1. Dog Boarding
  2. Nanterre

Dog Boarding, Nanterre

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Carolina et EstebanC

1. Carolina et Esteban

4.2 km
from
€20
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Couple amoureux des animaux- Pet sitters à Houilles

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Carolina et EstebanC

1. Carolina et Esteban

Couple amoureux des animaux- Pet sitters à Houilles4.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
"Vraiment supers ! Merci Carolina et Esteban."
JacquesJ
Review by Jacques
from
€20
/night
ArushiA

2. Arushi

8 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

The Tale of 2 Doggie Lovers

Usually responds within few hours
ArushiA

2. Arushi

The Tale of 2 Doggie Lovers8 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
"Arushi is best host for my dog, i received constant updates and they took really good care of my dog , thank you Arushi and Karan who both took care of my dog.Thanks alot "
TapaswiT
Review by Tapaswi
from
€25
/night
BettyB

3. Betty

6.6 km
from
€24
/night
20 reviews
7
recurring guests

Animal lover 🐾🤍

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
BettyB

3. Betty

Animal lover 🐾🤍6.6 km
(20 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
"Betty is a great pet sitter. I STRONGLY recommend her to anyone in the area looking for someone friendly and professional. :)"
KeelyK
Review by Keely
from
€24
/night
SamiaS

4. Samia

7 km
from
€20
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving care when you’re not there. 10 years of experience

Usually responds within one day
SamiaS

4. Samia

Loving care when you’re not there. 10 years of experience 7 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
"Samia a gardé notre malinois pendant deux semaines. Elle était très communicatif, elle nous a envoyer des photos et notre chien était bien heureuse et propre quand on l’a repris. Nous allons choisir samia encore pour nos prochaines besoins de gardien. "
StellaS
Review by Stella
from
€20
/night
LemesL

5. Lemes

8.2 km
from
€45
/night
16 reviews
5
recurring guests

Mon Toutou

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
LemesL

5. Lemes

Mon Toutou 8.2 km
(16 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
" Lemes est un excellent gardien des animaux. Notre chat a reçu tres bien accueil : soigneux et chaleureux. Nous avons une très bonne communication, tres attentionnée. Il est une personne adorable. Je conseille fortement Lemes pour garder votre animal."
TATIANAT
Review by TATIANA
from
€45
/night
DamianoD

6. Damiano

6.3 km
from
€15
/night
1 review

Garde de chats à domicile avec un copain chat

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
DamianoD

6. Damiano

Garde de chats à domicile avec un copain chat6.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
"Hôtes, humains comme félin, irréprochables."
EtienneE
Review by Etienne
from
€15
/night
PaulineP

7. Pauline

7.2 km
from
€20
/night
14 reviews
3
recurring guests

Dogsitter expérimentée et en télétravail 🐾🤍

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
PaulineP

7. Pauline

Dogsitter expérimentée et en télétravail 🐾🤍7.2 km
(14 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
"Notre chatte à été chouchoutée et Pauline a été communicative et nous a envoyé des photos régulièrement. Je recommande."
LolaL
Review by Lola
from
€20
/night
Maria AlejandraM

8. Maria Alejandra

1.6 km
from
€17
/night
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Pet sitter colombienne

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
Maria AlejandraM

8. Maria Alejandra

Pet sitter colombienne1.6 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
"Maria Alejandra a très bien gardé notre cavalier King Charles. Elle a été à l'écoute tout le long depuis notre contact. Pendant tout le séjour de notre chien (presque 1 mois) elle nous a envoyé des photos, des videos et des petits messages. Mes enfants étaient ravis de les recevoir. Notre chien était en pleine forme quand nous l'avons récupéré. Un grand merci à elle!"
ClaudiaC
Review by Claudia
from
€17
/night
LéaL

9. Léa

6 km
from
€25
/night
New sitter

Une amoureuse des chiens pour vos petits compagnons

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active yesterday
LéaL

9. Léa

New sitter
Une amoureuse des chiens pour vos petits compagnons 6 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€25
/night
AoifeA

10. Aoife

4.3 km
from
€25
/night
New sitter

Télétravailleur passionné de chiens

Last active 2 days ago
AoifeA

10. Aoife

New sitter
Télétravailleur passionné de chiens 4.3 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/night
FaustineF

11. Faustine

8.6 km
from
€25
/night
New sitter

Une pet-sitter attentionnée pour vos animaux

Last active 5 days ago
FaustineF

11. Faustine

New sitter
Une pet-sitter attentionnée pour vos animaux8.6 km
Last active 5 days ago
from
€25
/night
AlisaA

12. Alisa

3 km
from
€30
/night
3 reviews

Amour et attention pour vos animaux ✨♥️✨

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
AlisaA

12. Alisa

Amour et attention pour vos animaux ✨♥️✨3 km
(3 reviews)
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
"Un immense merci à Alisa d’avoir gardé mon chien ! Elle a été adorable, attentionnée et très rassurante. Mon chien était entre de très bonnes mains et j’ai pu partir l’esprit totalement tranquille. Alisa a été super avec lui et m’a régulièrement donné des nouvelles. Je la recommande à 100 % et je n’hésiterai pas à refaire appel à elle ! 🐶💕"
EugenieE
Review by Eugenie
from
€30
/night
GabriellaG

13. Gabriella

3 km
from
€30
/night
7 reviews

I take care of your pet with all the care!🐶🐾🐈

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
GabriellaG

13. Gabriella

I take care of your pet with all the care!🐶🐾🐈3 km
(7 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
"Gabriella is an excellent carer. She happily accepted my last minute request and took a great care of my little dog. Communication went really well and efficient, and she sends a perfect amount of videos and updates. My dog seemed to be happy and contented under Gabriella’s care, came home with good behavior 🥰 I would highly recommend her to look after your pet! 🥳 "
IraI
Review by Ira
from
€30
/night
LautaroL

14. Lautaro

3.5 km
from
€20
/night
2 reviews

Jeune étudiant, j’adore passer du temps avec les animaux

Usually responds within few hours
LautaroL

14. Lautaro

Jeune étudiant, j’adore passer du temps avec les animaux3.5 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
"Lautaro est génial, il est au top avec les animaux, respectueux et communique beaucoup. "
LaureL
Review by Laure
from
€20
/night
ÁineÁ

15. Áine

8.5 km
from
€30
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

animal whisperer

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
ÁineÁ

15. Áine

animal whisperer8.5 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
"I had a wonderful experience with Aine! She was incredibly flexible with the timing and kept me updated throughout the day with plenty of photos and messages. It really put my mind at ease. She is a lovely person and clearly cares a lot about animals. I highly recommend her to anyone looking for a reliable and kind sitter!"
KananK
Review by Kanan
from
€30
/night
ÉmilieÉ

16. Émilie

3.2 km
from
€20
/night
12 reviews
6
recurring guests

Gardien d’animaux passionnée et expérimentée

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
ÉmilieÉ

16. Émilie

Gardien d’animaux passionnée et expérimentée 3.2 km
(12 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
"Émilie a été une super nounou pour Kiri, très attentive à ses besoins et avec une excellente communication chaque jour. Merci pour les photos dignes d'un documentaire animalier :)"
AlexandreA
Review by Alexandre
from
€20
/night
JulieJ

17. Julie

7.5 km
from
€15
/night
9 reviews
1
recurring guest

pet sitter chats Paris et Yvelines

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
JulieJ

17. Julie

pet sitter chats Paris et Yvelines 7.5 km
(9 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
"Julie s’est très bien occupée de mon petit chien et m’a donne des nouvelles tous les jours elle est super arrangeante et sympa, je la recommande les yeux fermes!"
salouaS
Review by saloua
from
€15
/night
AashnaA

18. Aashna

1.9 km
from
€18.52
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Hey! I’m Aashna,
your pets’ new best friend! ❤️

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
AashnaA

18. Aashna

Hey! I’m Aashna,
your pets’ new best friend! ❤️1.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
"Aashna a bien pris soin de notre Miti 🥰. Nous avons eu des photos et des nouvelles régulièrement. Je recommande vivement Aashna qui a été aux petits soins avec notre petit chat ! ☺️"
LénaL
Review by Léna
from
€18.52
/night
SophiaS

19. Sophia

7.9 km
from
€22
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Catsitter à votre service!

Usually responds within few hours
SophiaS

19. Sophia

Catsitter à votre service!7.9 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
"Je recommande fortement Sophia pour prendre soin de nos petites boules de poils. Sophia a eu notre chat plusieurs semaines chez elle pendant l’été. Elle a été très consciencieuse et à l’écoute, nous a envoyé très régulièrement des photos de notre chat et nous savons qu’elle a très bien pris soin de lui. Notre chat était très à l’aise avec elle. Nous referons appel sans hésiter à elle pour garder notre chat. Merci encore Sophia pour vos soins !"
MartinM
Review by Martin
from
€22
/night
LucyL

20. Lucy

4.8 km
from
€25
/night
New sitter
1 review

Le petit monde de REYKJAVIK, dédié à vos compagnons

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 7 days ago
LucyL

20. Lucy

New sitter
Le petit monde de REYKJAVIK, dédié à vos compagnons4.8 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 7 days ago
from
€25
/night