1. Dog Boarding
  2. Rueil-Malmaison

Dog Boarding, Rueil-Malmaison

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
christineC

1. christine

8.1 km
from
€30
/night

Mes vacances en famille chez Christine

Usually responds within one day
christineC

1. christine

Mes vacances en famille chez Christine 8.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
JonathanJ

2. Jonathan

7 km
from
€40
/night

Gardien attentionné et fiable pour vos petits trésors :)

JonathanJ

2. Jonathan

Gardien attentionné et fiable pour vos petits trésors :)7 km
from
€40
/night
Lou-AnnL

3. Lou-Ann

9.8 km
from
€20
/night

Jeune, dynamique et passionnée

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Golden retriever Mystic
Lou-AnnL

3. Lou-Ann

Jeune, dynamique et passionnée9.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Golden retriever Mystic
from
€20
/night
ElenaE

4. Elena

8.5 km
from
€40
/night

I will keep your pet safe and happy

ElenaE

4. Elena

I will keep your pet safe and happy 8.5 km
from
€40
/night
LéaL

5. Léa

7.4 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Dog sitter sérieuse et dynamique!

LéaL

5. Léa

Dog sitter sérieuse et dynamique!7.4 km
(1 review)
from
€30
/night
dayanaD

6. dayana

7.1 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Passionnée et inspirée par les animaux

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bouledogue Français MILO
dayanaD

6. dayana

Passionnée et inspirée par les animaux7.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bouledogue Français MILO
from
€30
/night
LéaL

7. Léa

6.2 km
from
€15
/night
4 reviews

Toujours dispo pour garder vos bébés d’amour :))

Usually responds within one day
LéaL

7. Léa

Toujours dispo pour garder vos bébés d’amour :))6.2 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/night
LavinyaL

8. Lavinya

8.8 km
from
€23
/night

Reliable animal lover with experience

Usually responds within few hours
LavinyaL

8. Lavinya

Reliable animal lover with experience 8.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€23
/night
VirginiaV

9. Virginia

8.6 km
from
€33
/night

Auxiliaire vétérinaire diplômée garde vos animaux

VirginiaV

9. Virginia

Auxiliaire vétérinaire diplômée garde vos animaux 8.6 km
from
€33
/night
HélénaH

10. Héléna

5.9 km
from
€30
/night

PetSitter qui chouchoute les petits comme les grands❤️

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Alvaro
HélénaH

10. Héléna

PetSitter qui chouchoute les petits comme les grands❤️5.9 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Alvaro
from
€30
/night
EdouardE

11. Edouard

5.2 km
from
€15
/night

Tout pour les toutous

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Pinko
EdouardE

11. Edouard

Tout pour les toutous5.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Pinko
from
€15
/night
ShannonS

12. Shannon

8.8 km
from
€40
/night

best dog sitter in town !!!

ShannonS

12. Shannon

best dog sitter in town !!!8.8 km
from
€40
/night
JeanneJ

13. Jeanne

9.1 km
from
€30
/night

patiente & attentionnée 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
JeanneJ

13. Jeanne

patiente & attentionnée 🐾9.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€30
/night
CorentinC

14. Corentin

8.4 km
from
€35
/night

L'ami des chiens

Usually responds within one day
CorentinC

14. Corentin

L'ami des chiens8.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
ClémentineC

15. Clémentine

8.3 km
from
€35
/night

Amoureuse des chiens ♥️

Usually responds within few hours
ClémentineC

15. Clémentine

Amoureuse des chiens ♥️8.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
MariaM

16. Maria

8.3 km
from
€15
/night

Prendre soin de vos animaux en votre absence

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
MariaM

16. Maria

Prendre soin de vos animaux en votre absence8.3 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€15
/night
AmbreA

17. Ambre

8.3 km
from
€20
/night

Passionnée d’animaux avec expérience en garde

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
AmbreA

17. Ambre

Passionnée d’animaux avec expérience en garde8.3 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€20
/night
JohanaJ

18. Johana

8.3 km
from
€40
/night

visite + promenade + garde 🐾

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
JohanaJ

18. Johana

visite + promenade + garde 🐾8.3 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€40
/night
AgatheA

19. Agathe

8.9 km
from
€25
/night

Une présence douce bienveillante à votre domicile !

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AgatheA

19. Agathe

Une présence douce bienveillante à votre domicile !8.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
GeorgiaG

20. Georgia

8 km - Paris
from
€20
/night

Garde d’animaux à Fontainebleau par une passionnée !

GeorgiaG

20. Georgia

Garde d’animaux à Fontainebleau par une passionnée !8 km - Paris
from
€20
/night