1. Dog sitting
  2. Nice

Dog Sitting, Nice

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MarjoryM

1. Marjory

1.8 km
from
€15
/day

Pet sitter douce et sérieuse - Assistante vétérinaire

Lives with 2 cats
MarjoryM

1. Marjory

Pet sitter douce et sérieuse - Assistante vétérinaire1.8 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€15
/day
ANNE-VALÉRIEA

2. ANNE-VALÉRIE

1.1 km
from
€15
/day

35 ans de passion féline

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
ANNE-VALÉRIEA

2. ANNE-VALÉRIE

35 ans de passion féline 1.1 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
ConstanceC

3. Constance

2.3 km
from
€10
/day

Partez serein pendant les vacances !

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ConstanceC

3. Constance

Partez serein pendant les vacances !2.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
MaevaM

4. Maeva

2.1 km
from
€12
/day

De l’amour pour eux… et du réconfort pour moi

MaevaM

4. Maeva

De l’amour pour eux… et du réconfort pour moi2.1 km
from
€12
/day
juliaJ

5. julia

0.7 km
from
€15
/day

Une grande amoureuse des animaux

juliaJ

5. julia

Une grande amoureuse des animaux 0.7 km
from
€15
/day
MorganeM

6. Morgane

13.2 km
from
€10
/day

Votre compagnon chouchouté pendant vos vacances

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
MorganeM

6. Morgane

Votre compagnon chouchouté pendant vos vacances13.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
DanielD

7. Daniel

1.3 km
from
€10
/day

I treat your pet and give you a helping hand!

Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with Irish Setter Bridget
DanielD

7. Daniel

I treat your pet and give you a helping hand! 1.3 km
Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with Irish Setter Bridget
from
€10
/day
MillieM

8. Millie

1.9 km
from
€10
/day

Trusted & reliable carer for all domestic animals

Lives with 3 cats
MillieM

8. Millie

Trusted & reliable carer for all domestic animals1.9 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
€10
/day
JuliaJ

9. Julia

1.8 km
from
€10
/day

Pet Lover for Walks & Care

Usually responds within one day
JuliaJ

9. Julia

Pet Lover for Walks & Care1.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
CelineC

10. Celine

2.8 km
from
€15
/day

Détente o poil

Lives with 3 cats
CelineC

10. Celine

Détente o poil2.8 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
€15
/day