1. Dog sitting
  2. Paris

Dog Sitting, Paris

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KellyK

1. Kelly

3.7 km
from
€10
/day

Soib avec Amour

KellyK

1. Kelly

Soib avec Amour3.7 km
from
€10
/day
LucieL

2. Lucie

3.4 km
from
€14
/day

Bonheur, jeux et câlins à gogos pour vos animaux !

Usually responds within few hours
LucieL

2. Lucie

Bonheur, jeux et câlins à gogos pour vos animaux !3.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€14
/day
AngèleA

3. Angèle

2.8 km
from
€12
/day

🐶 Petsitting à Paris 9e, étudiante sérieuse

Usually responds within one day
AngèleA

3. Angèle

🐶 Petsitting à Paris 9e, étudiante sérieuse2.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
JakobJ

4. Jakob

3.8 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Dog Sitter with Experience and a Love for Large Breeds

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Rhodesian Ridgeback Ocio
JakobJ

4. Jakob

Dog Sitter with Experience and a Love for Large Breeds3.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Rhodesian Ridgeback Ocio
from
€15
/day
shlokS

5. shlok

3.5 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

love my paw friends and they love me too

shlokS

5. shlok

love my paw friends and they love me too3.5 km
(1 review)
from
€20
/day
Mélanie CeydaM

6. Mélanie Ceyda

3.5 km
from
€13
/day

Gardienne expérimentée - Approche douce et adaptée

Usually responds within one day
Mélanie CeydaM

6. Mélanie Ceyda

Gardienne expérimentée - Approche douce et adaptée3.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/day
OliwiaO

7. Oliwia

3.5 km
from
€17
/day

professional housesitter ready to take care of your pet

OliwiaO

7. Oliwia

professional housesitter ready to take care of your pet3.5 km
from
€17
/day
LouisL

8. Louis

2.3 km
from
€10
/day

🐈 Le gardien préféré de votre chouchou préféré

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
LouisL

8. Louis

🐈 Le gardien préféré de votre chouchou préféré2.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
JimmyJ

9. Jimmy

2 km
from
€10
/day

Dog Sitter Ensoleillé

Usually responds within one day
JimmyJ

9. Jimmy

Dog Sitter Ensoleillé 2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
SophiaS

10. Sophia

4.2 km
from
€15
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Catsitter à votre service!

Usually responds within few hours
SophiaS

10. Sophia

Catsitter à votre service!4.2 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
AisteA

11. Aiste

1.7 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Une amoureuse certifiée des animaux 😊

Usually responds within few hours
AisteA

11. Aiste

Une amoureuse certifiée des animaux 😊1.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
VictoriaV

12. Victoria

4.3 km
from
€15
/day

Victoria et Poco, prêts à promener vos boules de poils

Lives with 1 cat
VictoriaV

12. Victoria

Victoria et Poco, prêts à promener vos boules de poils4.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
LisaL

13. Lisa

4.2 km
from
€18
/day

Etudiante amoureuse des chats !

LisaL

13. Lisa

Etudiante amoureuse des chats !4.2 km
from
€18
/day
SofiaS

14. Sofia

3.4 km
from
€18
/day

Caring pet sitter, with basic veterinary experience🐾

SofiaS

14. Sofia

Caring pet sitter, with basic veterinary experience🐾3.4 km
from
€18
/day
SimranS

15. Simran

4.3 km
from
€25
/day

Reliable and Responsible for your pets/ Fiable et responsable pour vos animaux

Usually responds within few hours
SimranS

15. Simran

Reliable and Responsible for your pets/ Fiable et responsable pour vos animaux4.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
MiyaM

16. Miya

3.9 km
from
€12.5
/day

Amoureuse des animaux, confiance et sécurité

MiyaM

16. Miya

Amoureuse des animaux, confiance et sécurité3.9 km
from
€12.5
/day
ValentineV

17. Valentine

3.4 km
from
€10
/day

Je prends soin de vos animaux comme des miens

ValentineV

17. Valentine

Je prends soin de vos animaux comme des miens3.4 km
from
€10
/day
ThomasT

18. Thomas

1.9 km
from
€10
/day

Promeneur de chiens responsable et fiable, FR + English! :)

ThomasT

18. Thomas

Promeneur de chiens responsable et fiable, FR + English! :)1.9 km
from
€10
/day
EllaE

19. Ella

2.3 km
from
€15
/day

Fun, friendly, bilingual (EN/FR) dog-sitter based in Paris!

EllaE

19. Ella

Fun, friendly, bilingual (EN/FR) dog-sitter based in Paris!2.3 km
from
€15
/day
LeaL

20. Lea

4.5 km
from
€15
/day

Pet Sitting with Love and Reliability in Paris :) I miss it!

LeaL

20. Lea

Pet Sitting with Love and Reliability in Paris :) I miss it!4.5 km
from
€15
/day