1. Dog sitting
  2. Strasbourg

Dog Sitting, Strasbourg

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AgataA

1. Agata

8.5 km
from
€14
/day
4 reviews

Passionnée d'animaux et maman de chats

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
AgataA

1. Agata

Passionnée d'animaux et maman de chats 8.5 km
(4 reviews)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
"Agata connait et aime profondément les animaux, ça se ressent !! Communication au top, photos et vidéos tous les jours :) Je ferai de nouveau appel à elle pour sûr !"
RafałR
Review by Rafał
from
€14
/day
LeaL

2. Lea

4.2 km - Strasbourg
from
€12
/day
7 reviews

L’amie des chats

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
LeaL

2. Lea

L’amie des chats 4.2 km - Strasbourg
(7 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
"J'ai fait appel à Lea pour 2 semaines de visites à domicile pour mon chat, et j'en suis très satisfait. Communication au top, attentionnée et fiable. Mon chat a été entre de très bonnes mains ! Je recommande sans hésitation."
SamiS
Review by Sami
from
€12
/day
LaëtitiaL

3. Laëtitia

0.7 km
from
€10
/day
New sitter

Une présence bienveillante, douce et attentionnée

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
LaëtitiaL

3. Laëtitia

New sitter
Une présence bienveillante, douce et attentionnée 0.7 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€10
/day
PaulineP

4. Pauline

1.1 km
from
€12
/day

Hâte de garder et promener vos petits êtres d’amour !

Last active yesterday
PaulineP

4. Pauline

Hâte de garder et promener vos petits êtres d’amour ! 1.1 km
Last active yesterday
from
€12
/day
LisaL

5. Lisa

12.1 km
from
€30
/day

I’ll take care of your baby as if it‘d be mine! ♥️

Last active 2 days ago
LisaL

5. Lisa

I’ll take care of your baby as if it‘d be mine! ♥️12.1 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
€30
/day
DerenD

6. Deren

0.7 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Loving and Reliable Student Dog Sitter for Small Breeds

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
DerenD

6. Deren

Loving and Reliable Student Dog Sitter for Small Breeds0.7 km
(1 review)
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€15
/day
LounaL

7. Louna

6.5 km
from
€10
/day

Partez tranquille, votre animal est entre de bonnes mains !

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
LounaL

7. Louna

Partez tranquille, votre animal est entre de bonnes mains !6.5 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
YannickY

8. Yannick

12.2 km
from
€8.64
/day

Pfötchen Betreuung Rheinau und Umgebung

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
YannickY

8. Yannick

Pfötchen Betreuung Rheinau und Umgebung12.2 km
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€8.64
/day
GaïaG

9. Gaïa

1.9 km
from
€10
/day

Babysitter qui parle couramment "miaou" et "ouaf"

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
GaïaG

9. Gaïa

Babysitter qui parle couramment "miaou" et "ouaf"1.9 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€10
/day
thomasT

10. thomas

1.9 km
from
€12
/day
6 reviews

Amoureux des animaux, je prends soin des vôtres 😃

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
thomasT

10. thomas

Amoureux des animaux, je prends soin des vôtres 😃1.9 km
(6 reviews)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€12
/day
MelissaM

11. Melissa

1.6 km
from
€10
/day

Promeneur et gardien amoureuse de chiens à Strasbourg

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
MelissaM

11. Melissa

Promeneur et gardien amoureuse de chiens à Strasbourg1.6 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€10
/day
GwenG

12. Gwen

6.3 km - Wolfisheim
from
€12
/day

Nounou des Loulous

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
GwenG

12. Gwen

Nounou des Loulous6.3 km - Wolfisheim
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
RicardoR

13. Ricardo

11.4 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Promenneur & garde chien à La Wantzenau

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomsky Cosmo
RicardoR

13. Ricardo

Promenneur & garde chien à La Wantzenau11.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomsky Cosmo
from
€25
/day
IdilI

14. Idil

3 km
from
€10
/day

Etudiante amoureuse des animaux & dog-walker formée <3

IdilI

14. Idil

Etudiante amoureuse des animaux & dog-walker formée <33 km
from
€10
/day
MaelleM

15. Maelle

1 km
from
€11
/day

Amoureuse des chats

Lives with 1 cat
MaelleM

15. Maelle

Amoureuse des chats 1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€11
/day
LucieL

16. Lucie

1 km
from
€12
/day

Amoureuse des animaux 😍🐇🐶🐱🐢🦜

LucieL

16. Lucie

Amoureuse des animaux 😍🐇🐶🐱🐢🦜1 km
from
€12
/day
PanizP

17. Paniz

1.8 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Pet sitter de confiance – 🐶 dog lover 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
PanizP

17. Paniz

Pet sitter de confiance – 🐶 dog lover 🐾1.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
EmmaE

18. Emma

7.7 km
from
€11
/day

Pet-Sitter diplômée ACACED - Disponibilités flexibles

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
EmmaE

18. Emma

Pet-Sitter diplômée ACACED - Disponibilités flexibles7.7 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€11
/day
CamilleC

19. Camille

11.3 km
from
€17
/day

Maman de deux chats et amoureuse des animaux🐱

CamilleC

19. Camille

Maman de deux chats et amoureuse des animaux🐱11.3 km
from
€17
/day
CandiceC

20. Candice

11.1 km
from
€20
/day

Pet-Sitter de confiance : Soins et tendresse

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
CandiceC

20. Candice

Pet-Sitter de confiance : Soins et tendresse11.1 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day