1. Cat sitting
  2. Blagnac

Cat Sitting, Blagnac

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MargotM

1. Margot

4.4 km - Toulouse
from
€17
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

À votre service !

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
MargotM

1. Margot

À votre service !4.4 km - Toulouse
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
from
€17
/day
YunyiY

2. Yunyi

3.6 km
from
€15
/day
5 reviews

CATSITTER Toulouse disponible toute l’année !

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
YunyiY

2. Yunyi

CATSITTER Toulouse disponible toute l’année !3.6 km
(5 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
"I’m very happy with Yunyi, she took care of my cat for a week. I gave clear instructions, and she followed them perfectly. She was very kind and attentive throughout the whole time. When I came back, my cat looked happy and relaxed. Usually, when I leave him alone for a long time, he gets upset and ignores me for a few days, but this time he acted like nothing had happened. She also sent me photos during her visits and kept me updated on how my cat was doing. I highly recommend her service! "
LorenaL
Review by Lorena
from
€15
/day
FioréF

3. Fioré

4.1 km
from
€10
/day

Pet-sitter aux petits soins pour vos ptites bêtes :)

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
FioréF

3. Fioré

Pet-sitter aux petits soins pour vos ptites bêtes :)4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
€10
/day
LenitaL

4. Lenita

5.8 km
from
€12
/day

Garde-patte Pro

Usually responds within one day
LenitaL

4. Lenita

Garde-patte Pro5.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
ChloéC

5. Chloé

6 km
from
€10
/day

Gardienne sérieuse avec chien chat à Toulouse

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ChloéC

5. Chloé

Gardienne sérieuse avec chien chat à Toulouse6 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
ChiakiC

6. Chiaki

2.2 km
from
€15
/day

Japanese petsitter in France

Usually responds within one hour
ChiakiC

6. Chiaki

Japanese petsitter in France 2.2 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€15
/day
DianaD

7. Diana

4.7 km
from
€10
/day

🐶 Son bonheur même en ton absence ☺️

Usually responds within one day
DianaD

7. Diana

🐶 Son bonheur même en ton absence ☺️4.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
NatalyaN

8. Natalya

5.6 km
from
€10
/day

Future dog owners, caring sitters for your pets today

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
NatalyaN

8. Natalya

Future dog owners, caring sitters for your pets today5.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
RachelR

9. Rachel

4 km - Toulouse
from
€9
/day

Dog Walker You Can Trust

Usually responds within one day
RachelR

9. Rachel

Dog Walker You Can Trust4 km - Toulouse
Usually responds within one day
from
€9
/day
OcéaneO

10. Océane

3.8 km
from
€18
/day
1 review

Main dans la patte 🐾 Disponible pour les fêtes

Lives with 1 cat
OcéaneO

10. Océane

Main dans la patte 🐾 Disponible pour les fêtes 3.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
from
€18
/day
ThomasT

11. Thomas

6.5 km
from
€10
/day

Sérénité pour vous, bonheur pour eux ☀️

ThomasT

11. Thomas

Sérénité pour vous, bonheur pour eux ☀️ 6.5 km
from
€10
/day
ClémenceC

12. Clémence

5.4 km
from
€13
/day
28 reviews
10
recurring guests

Amoureuse Des Animaux

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
ClémenceC

12. Clémence

Amoureuse Des Animaux5.4 km
(28 reviews)
10 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
"Clémence s'est occupée de Raïko pendant mon absence et tout s'est très bien passé. Elle a pris soin de lui comme si c'était son propre chat. Les photos et les petits comptes-rendus envoyés m'ont beaucoup rassuré ! Une fois retrouvé, cela se voyait que Raïko n'avait pas du tout mal vécu notre absence. Il ne m'a même pas fait la tête comme il fait d'habitude ! Raïko a trouvé sa cat sitter. 👌 Merci encore! "
ClaraC
Review by Clara
from
€13
/day
AngelA

13. Angel

5.3 km
from
€9
/day

Promenades personnalisées pour chiens, avec amour & respect

Usually responds within one hour
AngelA

13. Angel

Promenades personnalisées pour chiens, avec amour & respect5.3 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€9
/day
LucileL

14. Lucile

5.2 km
from
€10
/day

Étudiante sportive, j'adore les animaux 🐾

Usually responds within one day
LucileL

14. Lucile

Étudiante sportive, j'adore les animaux 🐾5.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
CarlieC

15. Carlie

1.1 km
from
€15
/day

Amies de toutous

Usually responds within one day
CarlieC

15. Carlie

Amies de toutous1.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
PriscillaP

16. Priscilla

5.4 km
from
€10
/day

Étudiante sérieuse et attentionnée pour vos animaux 🐾

Usually responds within one hour
PriscillaP

16. Priscilla

Étudiante sérieuse et attentionnée pour vos animaux 🐾 5.4 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
PaulinaP

17. Paulina

6.1 km - Toulouse
from
€15
/day

Happy and respectful petlover

PaulinaP

17. Paulina

Happy and respectful petlover 6.1 km - Toulouse
from
€15
/day
CraigC

18. Craig

3.4 km
from
€10
/day

Bienveillance et patience pour une meilleure promenade

Lives with 1 cat
CraigC

18. Craig

Bienveillance et patience pour une meilleure promenade 3.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/day
HannahH

19. Hannah

3.7 km
from
€10
/day

Promenades avec une Aussie attentionnée à Toulouse

HannahH

19. Hannah

Promenades avec une Aussie attentionnée à Toulouse3.7 km
from
€10
/day
AllisonA

20. Allison

6 km
from
€10
/day

Gardienne d'animaux sur Cornebarrieu

AllisonA

20. Allison

Gardienne d'animaux sur Cornebarrieu6 km
from
€10
/day