1. Cat sitting
  2. Illkirch-Graffenstaden

Cat Sitting, Illkirch-Graffenstaden

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MarinM

1. Marin

6.6 km - Strasbourg
from
€15
/day
1 review

Respectful pet sitter for any animal

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
MarinM

1. Marin

Respectful pet sitter for any animal 6.6 km - Strasbourg
(1 review)
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
"Marin is amazing. I needed a last minute sitting for my cat, and he was super available and replied very quickly. He followed all of my instructions and sent me videos and pictures all the time. It was a great relief to hire him, I will definitely do it again"
LorenzoL
Review by Lorenzo
from
€15
/day
SandraS

2. Sandra

5.3 km
from
€16
/day
2 reviews

PETSITTER DE CONFIANCE FORMATION ACACED VALIDEE

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
SandraS

2. Sandra

PETSITTER DE CONFIANCE FORMATION ACACED VALIDEE5.3 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
"Sandra est très sympa et s’est très bien occupé de mes chats. J’ai beaucoup apprécié les photos et vidéos qu’elle m’a envoyé pendant ses visites. Je ne manquerai pas de lui faire de nouveau appel lors de mon prochain voyage :) "
EmilieE
Review by Emilie
from
€16
/day
MalgorzataM

3. Malgorzata

1.4 km
from
€10
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Cat Lover

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
MalgorzataM

3. Malgorzata

Cat Lover1.4 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
"Tout s'est très bien passé, Gosia s'est très bien occupée de mes chats en mon absence et elle a pris le temps de les caresser et de m'envoyer des nouvelles. Communication et organisation très facile, je recommande à 100%. Merci encore !"
JulieJ
Review by Julie
from
€10
/day
BérangèreB

4. Bérangère

6.4 km
from
€10
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Etudiante avec temps libre prête à m'occuper des animaux !

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
BérangèreB

4. Bérangère

Etudiante avec temps libre prête à m'occuper des animaux !6.4 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
"Bérangère s’est tres bien occupée de notre petite Lolita pendant notrr absence. Je recommande!"
GuillaumeG
Review by Guillaume
from
€10
/day
FannyF

5. Fanny

6.9 km
from
€10
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionnée des animaux

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
FannyF

5. Fanny

Passionnée des animaux6.9 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
"Je remercie encore une fois Fanny pour son professionnalisme et les belles photos de mon chat que je pourrai encadrer. Recommandée à 100%."
MickaëlM
Review by Mickaël
from
€10
/day
ÉléaÉ

6. Éléa

5.8 km - Strasbourg
from
€12
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Une passion avant tout

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ÉléaÉ

6. Éléa

Une passion avant tout5.8 km - Strasbourg
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
"Parfaitement arrangeante "
MorganeM
Review by Morgane
from
€12
/day
LeaL

7. Lea

6.9 km - Strasbourg
from
€12
/day
7 reviews

L’amie des chats

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
LeaL

7. Lea

L’amie des chats 6.9 km - Strasbourg
(7 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
"J'ai fait appel à Lea pour 2 semaines de visites à domicile pour mon chat, et j'en suis très satisfait. Communication au top, attentionnée et fiable. Mon chat a été entre de très bonnes mains ! Je recommande sans hésitation."
SamiS
Review by Sami
from
€12
/day
LaëtitiaL

8. Laëtitia

5.3 km
from
€10
/day
New sitter

Une présence bienveillante, douce et attentionnée

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
LaëtitiaL

8. Laëtitia

New sitter
Une présence bienveillante, douce et attentionnée 5.3 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€10
/day
PaulineP

9. Pauline

6.8 km
from
€12
/day

Hâte de garder et promener vos petits êtres d’amour !

Last active yesterday
PaulineP

9. Pauline

Hâte de garder et promener vos petits êtres d’amour ! 6.8 km
Last active yesterday
from
€12
/day
DerenD

10. Deren

6.3 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Loving and Reliable Student Dog Sitter for Small Breeds

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
DerenD

10. Deren

Loving and Reliable Student Dog Sitter for Small Breeds6.3 km
(1 review)
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€15
/day
MelissaM

11. Melissa

6.1 km
from
€10
/day

Promeneur et gardien amoureuse de chiens à Strasbourg

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
MelissaM

11. Melissa

Promeneur et gardien amoureuse de chiens à Strasbourg6.1 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€10
/day
GwenG

12. Gwen

6.9 km - Wolfisheim
from
€12
/day

Nounou des Loulous

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
GwenG

12. Gwen

Nounou des Loulous6.9 km - Wolfisheim
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
IdilI

13. Idil

6.8 km
from
€10
/day

Etudiante amoureuse des animaux & dog-walker formée <3

IdilI

13. Idil

Etudiante amoureuse des animaux & dog-walker formée <36.8 km
from
€10
/day
MaelleM

14. Maelle

5.3 km
from
€11
/day

Amoureuse des chats

Lives with 1 cat
MaelleM

14. Maelle

Amoureuse des chats 5.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€11
/day
LucieL

15. Lucie

6.2 km
from
€12
/day

Amoureuse des animaux 😍🐇🐶🐱🐢🦜

LucieL

15. Lucie

Amoureuse des animaux 😍🐇🐶🐱🐢🦜6.2 km
from
€12
/day
PanizP

16. Paniz

6.7 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Pet sitter de confiance – 🐶 dog lover 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
PanizP

16. Paniz

Pet sitter de confiance – 🐶 dog lover 🐾6.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
PhilippeP

17. Philippe

6.3 km
from
€10
/day

Etudiant passionné pour vos chats à Strasbourg!

PhilippeP

17. Philippe

Etudiant passionné pour vos chats à Strasbourg!6.3 km
from
€10
/day
XanthiX

18. Xanthi

6.2 km
from
€9
/day

Pet sitter fiable pour promenades et garde à domicile

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Oscar
XanthiX

18. Xanthi

Pet sitter fiable pour promenades et garde à domicile6.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Oscar
from
€9
/day
AnaëlleA

19. Anaëlle

6.6 km
from
€10
/day

Une présence douce et de confiance pour votre animal 💕

Lives with 1 cat
AnaëlleA

19. Anaëlle

Une présence douce et de confiance pour votre animal 💕6.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/day
ILONAI

20. ILONA

6 km
from
€12
/day

Prête à prendre soin de vos compagnons

ILONAI

20. ILONA

Prête à prendre soin de vos compagnons6 km
from
€12
/day