1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Clichy-sous-Bois

Doggy Day Care, Clichy-sous-Bois

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
FaresF

1. Fares

7.2 km
from
€18
/day
1 review

Adorateur d'animaux

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
FaresF

1. Fares

Adorateur d'animaux 7.2 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€18
/day
ElisaE

2. Elisa

9.8 km
from
€25
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Pantinoise dispo pour vos balades ou gardes !

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ElisaE

2. Elisa

Pantinoise dispo pour vos balades ou gardes !9.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/day
jeromeJ

3. jerome

9.7 km
from
€20
/day

Pas le temps de s'ennuyer chez Jerome !

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
jeromeJ

3. jerome

Pas le temps de s'ennuyer chez Jerome !9.7 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/day
PiliP

4. Pili

11.3 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews

Pas mal de temps libre et adore la compagnie animale

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
PiliP

4. Pili

Pas mal de temps libre et adore la compagnie animale11.3 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€15
/day
HaroldH

5. Harold

10.2 km - Pantin
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

le meilleur ami de votre meilleur ami

Last active 4 days ago
HaroldH

5. Harold

le meilleur ami de votre meilleur ami 10.2 km - Pantin
(2 reviews)
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/day
EmrahE

6. Emrah

13.5 km
from
€15
/day
15 reviews
3
recurring guests

Un amoureux des animaux à votre service

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
EmrahE

6. Emrah

Un amoureux des animaux à votre service13.5 km
(15 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€15
/day
CarolineC

7. Caroline

13.3 km
from
€50
/day

La maison du bonheur

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
CarolineC

7. Caroline

La maison du bonheur13.3 km
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/day
VictoriaV

8. Victoria

6.3 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Couple attentionné, présence assurée & grandes balades

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
VictoriaV

8. Victoria

Couple attentionné, présence assurée & grandes balades 6.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
DioneD

9. Dione

13.5 km
from
€18
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Amie attentionnée pour chiens et chats 🤍

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
DioneD

9. Dione

Amie attentionnée pour chiens et chats 🤍13.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€18
/day
elodieE

10. elodie

11.9 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Amoureuse des chats accomplie, 100% à la maison

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
elodieE

10. elodie

Amoureuse des chats accomplie, 100% à la maison11.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
ilayI

11. ilay

13.5 km - Paris
from
€15
/day

Promenades joyeuses & câlins pour votre bestfriend!

Last active 11 days ago
ilayI

11. ilay

Promenades joyeuses & câlins pour votre bestfriend! 13.5 km - Paris
Last active 11 days ago
from
€15
/day
EliseaE

12. Elisea

10.9 km
from
€15
/day

Miao, woof… et aussi “ciao”

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
EliseaE

12. Elisea

Miao, woof… et aussi “ciao” 10.9 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
from
€15
/day
GonzaloG

13. Gonzalo

10.5 km
from
€10
/day

Promenade de chien aux alentours de Vincennes

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
GonzaloG

13. Gonzalo

Promenade de chien aux alentours de Vincennes10.5 km
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
ThaniseT

14. Thanise

4.6 km
from
€10
/day
2 reviews

Le nouvel ami de votre compagnon 🐶🐱

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ThaniseT

14. Thanise

Le nouvel ami de votre compagnon 🐶🐱4.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
AmelA

15. Amel

11.3 km
from
€30
/day

Promenade/visite/gardiennage - Disponible toute l'année

Usually responds within one day
AmelA

15. Amel

Promenade/visite/gardiennage - Disponible toute l'année11.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
NaavyaN

16. Naavya

13.3 km
from
€20
/day

Pet-sitter fiable: attention, activités, confort

Usually responds within one day
NaavyaN

16. Naavya

Pet-sitter fiable: attention, activités, confort13.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
evaE

17. eva

13.4 km - Paris
from
€25
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

complice idéale pour votre chien

evaE

17. eva

complice idéale pour votre chien13.4 km - Paris
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€25
/day
ValentinaV

18. Valentina

13.9 km
from
€50
/day
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Câlins garantis pour vos poilus🐾

ValentinaV

18. Valentina

Câlins garantis pour vos poilus🐾13.9 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
from
€50
/day
David E.D

19. David E.

1.9 km
from
€35
/day
1 review

Au bonheur des toutous 🐶❤️

Usually responds within few hours
David E.D

19. David E.

Au bonheur des toutous 🐶❤️ 1.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/day
ChristelC

20. Christel

6.3 km
from
€20
/day

Tout animal est le bienvenu

ChristelC

20. Christel

Tout animal est le bienvenu6.3 km
from
€20
/day