1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Clichy-sous-Bois

Doggy Day Care, Clichy-sous-Bois

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
FlorianF

1. Florian

11.1 km
from
€18
/day

Jeune pet-sitter disponible et aimant les animaux !

Usually responds within one day
FlorianF

1. Florian

Jeune pet-sitter disponible et aimant les animaux !11.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€18
/day
HannahH

2. Hannah

13.6 km - Paris
from
€25
/day
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Sitter with Heart and Responsibility

Usually responds within one day
HannahH

2. Hannah

Experienced Pet Sitter with Heart and Responsibility13.6 km - Paris
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
ManonM

3. Manon

12.9 km
from
€18
/day
1 review

Manon, pour le bien être de vos animaux !

Usually responds within one day
ManonM

3. Manon

Manon, pour le bien être de vos animaux !12.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€18
/day
Agnes Caspesia PaksiA

4. Agnes Caspesia Paksi

10.8 km
from
€24
/day
1 review

Bali Rescue Dog Lover Ready to Care for Yours!

Usually responds within one day
Agnes Caspesia PaksiA

4. Agnes Caspesia Paksi

Bali Rescue Dog Lover Ready to Care for Yours!10.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€24
/day
MarielleM

5. Marielle

11.3 km
from
€35
/day
1 review

Paris 20e petsitteuse expérimentée

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
MarielleM

5. Marielle

Paris 20e petsitteuse expérimentée11.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/day
AmandineA

6. Amandine

7.6 km
from
€45
/day

Votre Loulou choyé en votre absence ☀️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Akita Inu Naya
AmandineA

6. Amandine

Votre Loulou choyé en votre absence ☀️7.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Akita Inu Naya
from
€45
/day
MarieM

7. Marie

10.8 km
from
€35
/day

Pet sitter libre en journée qui aime jouer avec les animaux

MarieM

7. Marie

Pet sitter libre en journée qui aime jouer avec les animaux10.8 km
from
€35
/day
KatyaK

8. Katya

7.2 km
from
€25
/day

I love and care about your pet as if it was mine

KatyaK

8. Katya

I love and care about your pet as if it was mine7.2 km
from
€25
/day
emmaE

9. emma

13.4 km
from
€50
/day

Dog Lover! I will take care of your pet like their my own:)

Usually responds within one day
emmaE

9. emma

Dog Lover! I will take care of your pet like their my own:)13.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/day
ConstanceC

10. Constance

12 km
from
€15
/day

Balades, jeux, activités,soins avec pleins d’amour

Usually responds within one day
ConstanceC

10. Constance

Balades, jeux, activités,soins avec pleins d’amour 12 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
JimmyJ

11. Jimmy

13.5 km
from
€20
/day

Dog Sitter Ensoleillé

Usually responds within one day
JimmyJ

11. Jimmy

Dog Sitter Ensoleillé 13.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
ChristèleC

12. Christèle

9.3 km
from
€38
/day

Chez moi, c'est le paradis des animaux !

Usually responds within few hours
ChristèleC

12. Christèle

Chez moi, c'est le paradis des animaux ! 9.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€38
/day
BénédicteB

13. Bénédicte

13.4 km
from
€25
/day

dog sitter fiable et attentionnée en région parisienne

Usually responds within few hours
BénédicteB

13. Bénédicte

dog sitter fiable et attentionnée en région parisienne 13.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
EstelleE

14. Estelle

12.5 km
from
€35
/day

Garde chien toute la journée

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
EstelleE

14. Estelle

Garde chien toute la journée 12.5 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
€35
/day
SarahS

15. Sarah

13.5 km
from
€25
/day

Pet chien/chat passionnée, affectueuse, dynamique

SarahS

15. Sarah

Pet chien/chat passionnée, affectueuse, dynamique 13.5 km
from
€25
/day
LiaL

16. Lia

13.3 km
from
€35
/day

Amoureuse des animaux je m’en occupe avec soin

LiaL

16. Lia

Amoureuse des animaux je m’en occupe avec soin13.3 km
from
€35
/day
MargoM

17. Margo

10 km
from
€10
/day

Dog sitter and more

Lives with 3 dogs, 2 cats
MargoM

17. Margo

Dog sitter and more10 km
Lives with 3 dogs, 2 cats
from
€10
/day
ZihanZ

18. Zihan

12.7 km - Paris
from
€20
/day
1 review

🐶🐱Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter You Can Trust💗

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
ZihanZ

18. Zihan

🐶🐱Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter You Can Trust💗12.7 km - Paris
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/day
MariiaM

19. Mariia

12.2 km - Paris
from
€15
/day
1 review

Fun and attentive dog-walking and visiting your pets

Last active 9 days ago
MariiaM

19. Mariia

Fun and attentive dog-walking and visiting your pets12.2 km - Paris
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
from
€15
/day
CélineC

20. Céline

7.9 km
from
€16
/day

Garde d’animaux NAC à mon domicile

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
CélineC

20. Céline

Garde d’animaux NAC à mon domicile 7.9 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€16
/day