1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Draveil

Doggy Day Care, Draveil

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LaureenL

1. Laureen

10.3 km
from
€18
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Pet sitter expérimentée

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
LaureenL

1. Laureen

Pet sitter expérimentée 10.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
€18
/day
María PaulaM

2. María Paula

16 km
from
€15
/day

Caring and loving Colombian girl. Dog mom of 5 :)

Usually responds within one day
María PaulaM

2. María Paula

Caring and loving Colombian girl. Dog mom of 5 :)16 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
LouL

3. Lou

16.7 km
from
€40
/day

Douceur, présence et balades pour votre toutou

LouL

3. Lou

Douceur, présence et balades pour votre toutou16.7 km
from
€40
/day
ColeC

4. Cole

17.5 km
from
€15
/day

Pomeneur de chiens à Paris, experimenté et attentionné

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ColeC

4. Cole

Pomeneur de chiens à Paris, experimenté et attentionné17.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
LucíaL

5. Lucía

14.5 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Prendre soin de votre chien comme s’il était le mien

Usually responds within one day
LucíaL

5. Lucía

Prendre soin de votre chien comme s’il était le mien14.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
ManonM

6. Manon

11.4 km
from
€25
/day

Pet-sitter - Garde et visites à Massy Palaiseau

Usually responds within one day
ManonM

6. Manon

Pet-sitter - Garde et visites à Massy Palaiseau11.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
AnissaA

7. Anissa

14.3 km
from
€35
/day
1 review

La Tatie câline

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
AnissaA

7. Anissa

La Tatie câline14.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/day
MarineM

8. Marine

14 km
from
€30
/day

La maison des Loulous

Usually responds within few hours
MarineM

8. Marine

La maison des Loulous 14 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/day
AlisonA

9. Alison

6.2 km
from
€10
/day

Gardien de confiance au grand cœur animalier ☺️

Usually responds within one day
AlisonA

9. Alison

Gardien de confiance au grand cœur animalier ☺️ 6.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
BiancaB

10. Bianca

15.2 km
from
€15
/day

Amour, attention et sécurité pour votre compagnon 🐾

Usually responds within one day
BiancaB

10. Bianca

Amour, attention et sécurité pour votre compagnon 🐾15.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
ConstanceC

11. Constance

17 km
from
€15
/day

Balades, jeux, activités,soins avec pleins d’amour

Usually responds within one day
ConstanceC

11. Constance

Balades, jeux, activités,soins avec pleins d’amour 17 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
shlokS

12. shlok

16 km
from
€30
/day
1 review

love my paw friends and they love me too

shlokS

12. shlok

love my paw friends and they love me too16 km
(1 review)
from
€30
/day
MarcelaM

13. Marcela

16.6 km
from
€50
/day
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

Guardian of Your Four-Legged Treasures

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix yoongi
MarcelaM

13. Marcela

Guardian of Your Four-Legged Treasures16.6 km
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix yoongi
from
€50
/day
LeslieL

14. Leslie

11.3 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

L'univers chez jum's petsitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
LeslieL

14. Leslie

L'univers chez jum's petsitter11.3 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/day
AngelinaA

15. Angelina

12.8 km
from
€35
/day

J'adore les animaux, surtout les chiens!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Teckel A’Ios
AngelinaA

15. Angelina

J'adore les animaux, surtout les chiens!12.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Teckel A’Ios
from
€35
/day
BénédicteB

16. Bénédicte

15.4 km
from
€25
/day

dog sitter fiable et attentionnée en région parisienne

Usually responds within few hours
BénédicteB

16. Bénédicte

dog sitter fiable et attentionnée en région parisienne 15.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
AlexandraA

17. Alexandra

9.1 km
from
€10
/day

Partez tranquille je m’occupe de tout

Lives with 2 cats
AlexandraA

17. Alexandra

Partez tranquille je m’occupe de tout9.1 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€10
/day
ShannaS

18. Shanna

13.8 km - Cachan
from
€10
/day
1 review

Folle aux chats et aux chiens

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
ShannaS

18. Shanna

Folle aux chats et aux chiens 13.8 km - Cachan
(1 review)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
SayakS

19. Sayak

14.4 km
from
€30
/day

Garde d'animaux avec des années d'expertise.

Usually responds within one hour
SayakS

19. Sayak

Garde d'animaux avec des années d'expertise.14.4 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€30
/day