1. Doggy Day Care
  2. La Celle-Saint-Cloud

Doggy Day Care, La Celle-Saint-Cloud

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
OlivierO

1. Olivier

10.7 km
from
€15
/day
12 reviews
4
recurring guests

Les animaux ça me connaît !

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
OlivierO

1. Olivier

Les animaux ça me connaît !10.7 km
(12 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
"Tres bonne expérience de garde de Milou avec Olivier. Mon chien est particulièrement craintif et j’hésitais à le confier à quelque qu’un qu’il ne connaît pas. Mais tout s est très bien passé . Milou a été manifestement en confiance rapidement (photos à l’appui 😉). "
SylvieS
Review by Sylvie
from
€15
/day
JulianaJ

2. Juliana

8 km
from
€18
/day
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

Comme Chez Toi

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JulianaJ

2. Juliana

Comme Chez Toi 8 km
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
"Juliana est une super belle personne, très réceptive, elle nous a envoyé des photos et videos de Toni chaque jour, nous l'avons donné tout un liste pour Toni qu'elle a bien respecte, nous l'avons eu à la dernière minute par hasard et nous nous sommes sentis très confiants et assez calmes pour laisser Toni pendant plusieurs jours alors que nous étions en voyage."
MariaM
Review by Maria
from
€18
/day
NehirN

3. Nehir

8.5 km
from
€30
/day

Caring Poodle–Experienced Sitter with a Flexible Schedule

Usually responds within few hours
NehirN

3. Nehir

Caring Poodle–Experienced Sitter with a Flexible Schedule8.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/day
AgatheA

4. Agathe

11.6 km
from
€15
/day

Garde d’animaux avec cœur – 3 ans d’expérience

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
AgatheA

4. Agathe

Garde d’animaux avec cœur – 3 ans d’expérience11.6 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
€15
/day
LéaL

5. Léa

11.5 km
from
€25
/day

Une amoureuse des chiens pour vos petits compagnons

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
LéaL

5. Léa

Une amoureuse des chiens pour vos petits compagnons 11.5 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
€25
/day
AoifeA

6. Aoife

11.9 km
from
€20
/day

Télétravailleur passionné de chiens

Last active yesterday
AoifeA

6. Aoife

Télétravailleur passionné de chiens 11.9 km
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/day
PetraP

7. Petra

10.1 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Caring Pet Sitter You can Trust

Last active yesterday
PetraP

7. Petra

New sitter
Caring Pet Sitter You can Trust10.1 km
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/day
EloiseE

8. Eloise

11.8 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Votre pet-sitter de confiance 🐶🐱

Last booked 12 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
EloiseE

8. Eloise

Votre pet-sitter de confiance 🐶🐱11.8 km
(1 review)
Last booked 12 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€15
/day
annabelleA

9. annabelle

7.7 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Balade nature pour compagnon épanoui !!!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
annabelleA

9. annabelle

New sitter
Balade nature pour compagnon épanoui !!!7.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€15
/day
MarionM

10. Marion

5.7 km
from
€20
/day

Promenades, visites et garde en journée 🐶🐱

Last active 3 days ago
MarionM

10. Marion

Promenades, visites et garde en journée 🐶🐱5.7 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
€20
/day
TrinityT

11. Trinity

6.1 km
from
€18
/day

Here to give your pup a home away from home!

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
TrinityT

11. Trinity

Here to give your pup a home away from home!6.1 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€18
/day
TessaT

12. Tessa

10.8 km
from
€35
/day

Deux étudiantes en droit passionées par les animaux!!

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
TessaT

12. Tessa

Deux étudiantes en droit passionées par les animaux!!10.8 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€35
/day
FaustineF

13. Faustine

11 km
from
€25
/day

Une pet-sitter attentionnée pour vos animaux

Last active 9 days ago
FaustineF

13. Faustine

Une pet-sitter attentionnée pour vos animaux11 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
€25
/day
ValentinV

14. Valentin

10.2 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Jeune sitter amoureux des animaux à 4 pattes :)

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
ValentinV

14. Valentin

New sitter
Jeune sitter amoureux des animaux à 4 pattes :)10.2 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
€15
/day
CarlaC

15. Carla

11.8 km
from
€15
/day

Pet sitteuse sérieuse et fan des longues promenades 🌿

CarlaC

15. Carla

Pet sitteuse sérieuse et fan des longues promenades 🌿11.8 km
from
€15
/day
oranO

16. oran

10 km
from
€22
/day

Dog walker

oranO

16. oran

Dog walker 10 km
from
€22
/day
AlmaA

17. Alma

11.4 km
from
€20
/day

Amoureuse des animaux, attentionnée et digne de confiance

Usually responds within few hours
AlmaA

17. Alma

Amoureuse des animaux, attentionnée et digne de confiance11.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
Maria JimenaM

18. Maria Jimena

6.8 km
from
€50
/day
New sitter

Loving pet sitter who’ll care for your pet like family

Maria JimenaM

18. Maria Jimena

New sitter
Loving pet sitter who’ll care for your pet like family6.8 km
from
€50
/day
PatriciaP

19. Patricia

11.8 km
from
€50
/day

🐕🐈 Because Every Pet Deserves Love, Care & Attention

PatriciaP

19. Patricia

🐕🐈 Because Every Pet Deserves Love, Care & Attention11.8 km
from
€50
/day
BesteB

20. Beste

8.5 km
from
€15
/day

Weekend full of cuddles, love and walks for your dog 🐾

BesteB

20. Beste

Weekend full of cuddles, love and walks for your dog 🐾8.5 km
from
€15
/day