1. Doggy Day Care
  2. La Celle-Saint-Cloud

Doggy Day Care, La Celle-Saint-Cloud

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MélieM

1. Mélie

5 km
from
€15
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Inquiet ? Je m’occupe de garder vos petits bébés 😸

Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
MélieM

1. Mélie

Inquiet ? Je m’occupe de garder vos petits bébés 😸5 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
€15
/day
Maria AlejandraM

2. Maria Alejandra

7.4 km
from
€16
/day
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Pet sitter colombienne

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
Maria AlejandraM

2. Maria Alejandra

Pet sitter colombienne7.4 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
€16
/day
HelenaH

3. Helena

11 km
from
€14
/day
2 reviews

Passionnée de petites bêtes à 4 pattes 💚

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
HelenaH

3. Helena

Passionnée de petites bêtes à 4 pattes 💚11 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
€14
/day
JonathanJ

4. Jonathan

10.8 km
from
€22
/day
1 review

Pet-sitter Sympathique :)

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
JonathanJ

4. Jonathan

Pet-sitter Sympathique :)10.8 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€22
/day
ArthurA

5. Arthur

11.2 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Votre compagnon, ma priorité

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ArthurA

5. Arthur

Votre compagnon, ma priorité11.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
CamilleC

6. Camille

10.6 km
from
€18
/day

Passionnée et attachée au bien-être des animaux

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
CamilleC

6. Camille

Passionnée et attachée au bien-être des animaux10.6 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€18
/day
SandraS

7. Sandra

10.1 km
from
€19
/day
1 review

Sandra, pet-sitter expérimentée et dispo 24h/24 et 7j/7 !

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
SandraS

7. Sandra

Sandra, pet-sitter expérimentée et dispo 24h/24 et 7j/7 !10.1 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€19
/day
Florie-AnneF

8. Florie-Anne

8.8 km
from
€18
/day
3 reviews

Promenade de chien et garde de chat 🐾❤️

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
Florie-AnneF

8. Florie-Anne

Promenade de chien et garde de chat 🐾❤️8.8 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€18
/day
MorganeM

9. Morgane

4.2 km
from
€15
/day

Pet-sitter à votre service pour garde de chiens ou rongeurs

Last active 4 days ago
MorganeM

9. Morgane

Pet-sitter à votre service pour garde de chiens ou rongeurs4.2 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
€15
/day
IngridI

10. Ingrid

6.7 km
from
€25
/day

Pet-sitter a Saint Germain en Laye

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
IngridI

10. Ingrid

Pet-sitter a Saint Germain en Laye 6.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
€25
/day
marieM

11. marie

9.5 km
from
€10
/day

Propose Pet-Sitting !

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
marieM

11. marie

Propose Pet-Sitting ! 9.5 km
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
AlexianeA

12. Alexiane

8.5 km
from
€15
/day

Cherche compagnie de chats et chiens à chouchouter !

Lives with 1 cat
AlexianeA

12. Alexiane

Cherche compagnie de chats et chiens à chouchouter !8.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
KevinK

13. Kevin

9.5 km
from
€30
/day

Amoureux des chiens disponible à Paris 16ᵉ 💙🐾

KevinK

13. Kevin

Amoureux des chiens disponible à Paris 16ᵉ 💙🐾9.5 km
from
€30
/day
AlissonA

14. Alisson

9.6 km
from
€50
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

La meilleure amie des animaux

AlissonA

14. Alisson

La meilleure amie des animaux9.6 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€50
/day
AurélieA

15. Aurélie

9.2 km
from
€30
/day

Pet sitter aguerrie et amoureuse des animaux 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AurélieA

15. Aurélie

Pet sitter aguerrie et amoureuse des animaux 🐾9.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/day
SmillaS

16. Smilla

10.8 km
from
€15
/day

Amour, sécurité et expérience 🐶💞

Usually responds within one day
SmillaS

16. Smilla

Amour, sécurité et expérience 🐶💞10.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
LéaL

17. Léa

8.4 km
from
€15
/day

Une passionnée des animaux à votre service 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger Australien Kally
LéaL

17. Léa

Une passionnée des animaux à votre service 🐾 8.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger Australien Kally
from
€15
/day
christineC

18. christine

11 km
from
€30
/day

Mes vacances en famille chez Christine

Usually responds within one day
christineC

18. christine

Mes vacances en famille chez Christine 11 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
NaveenN

19. Naveen

11.7 km
from
€14
/day
1 review

Calm & Caring Pet Sitter in Paris - Your Pet’s Best Friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Pitbull Terrier Tyson
NaveenN

19. Naveen

Calm & Caring Pet Sitter in Paris - Your Pet’s Best Friend11.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Pitbull Terrier Tyson
from
€14
/day
JonathanJ

20. Jonathan

11.2 km
from
€40
/day

Gardien attentionné et fiable pour vos petits trésors :)

JonathanJ

20. Jonathan

Gardien attentionné et fiable pour vos petits trésors :)11.2 km
from
€40
/day