1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Massy

Doggy Day Care, Massy

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LaureL

1. Laure

10.2 km
from
€16
/day
20 reviews
4
recurring guests

Cocoon 's home !

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
LaureL

1. Laure

Cocoon 's home ! 10.2 km
(20 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€16
/day
Florie-AnneF

2. Florie-Anne

10.8 km
from
€18
/day
3 reviews

Promenade de chien et garde de chat 🐾❤️

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
Florie-AnneF

2. Florie-Anne

Promenade de chien et garde de chat 🐾❤️10.8 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€18
/day
lolaL

3. lola

1.2 km
from
€25
/day
2 reviews

pet sitter a votre service :)

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
lolaL

3. lola

pet sitter a votre service :)1.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
MaévaM

4. Maéva

9.4 km
from
€17
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog&cat sitteuse de confiance 🐾 Télétravail possible

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
MaévaM

4. Maéva

Dog&cat sitteuse de confiance 🐾 Télétravail possible9.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€17
/day
MaxM

5. Max

12.7 km
from
€20
/day

Télétravailleur et gardien des animaux !

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MaxM

5. Max

Télétravailleur et gardien des animaux !12.7 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
BelénB

6. Belén

11.2 km
from
€26
/day
3 reviews

Best sitter in town! Bel’s care, your best friends pet

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
BelénB

6. Belén

Best sitter in town! Bel’s care, your best friends pet11.2 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€26
/day
VinitV

7. Vinit

8.1 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Dispo, expérimentée, passion : chien, chat, NAC

Last active 12 days ago
VinitV

7. Vinit

Dispo, expérimentée, passion : chien, chat, NAC8.1 km
(1 review)
Last active 12 days ago
from
€20
/day
MarionM

8. Marion

10.7 km - Gentilly
from
€20
/day
10 reviews
1
recurring guest

Garde sympathique !

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
MarionM

8. Marion

Garde sympathique !10.7 km - Gentilly
(10 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/day
JamilJ

9. Jamil

12.4 km
from
€35
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pet Lover

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JamilJ

9. Jamil

Pet Lover 12.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/day
AnastasiaA

10. Anastasia

0.2 km
from
€10
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

By the end of the stay your pet will speak Russian

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
AnastasiaA

10. Anastasia

By the end of the stay your pet will speak Russian 0.2 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
AlexianeA

11. Alexiane

12.2 km
from
€15
/day

Cherche compagnie de chats et chiens à chouchouter !

Lives with 1 cat
AlexianeA

11. Alexiane

Cherche compagnie de chats et chiens à chouchouter !12.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
EkaterinaE

12. Ekaterina

9.7 km
from
€18
/day
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Protect the Earth, One Paw at a Time.

Usually responds within one day
EkaterinaE

12. Ekaterina

Protect the Earth, One Paw at a Time.9.7 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€18
/day
AurélieA

13. Aurélie

7.6 km
from
€30
/day

Pet sitter aguerrie et amoureuse des animaux 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AurélieA

13. Aurélie

Pet sitter aguerrie et amoureuse des animaux 🐾7.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/day
LéaL

14. Léa

11.6 km
from
€15
/day

Une passionnée des animaux à votre service 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger Australien Kally
LéaL

14. Léa

Une passionnée des animaux à votre service 🐾 11.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger Australien Kally
from
€15
/day
MarionM

15. Marion

1.7 km
from
€12
/day

Garde à domicile 🐾 expérience refuge + cadre calme

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
MarionM

15. Marion

Garde à domicile 🐾 expérience refuge + cadre calme1.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€12
/day
IhsaneI

16. Ihsane

9.8 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Garde calme et attentionnée pour chiens & chats

Lives with 1 cat
IhsaneI

16. Ihsane

Garde calme et attentionnée pour chiens & chats9.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
DaryaD

17. Darya

9.4 km
from
€19
/day

Trustworthy and Kind

DaryaD

17. Darya

Trustworthy and Kind9.4 km
from
€19
/day
NaveenN

18. Naveen

7.7 km
from
€14
/day
1 review

Calm & Caring Pet Sitter in Paris - Your Pet’s Best Friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Pitbull Terrier Tyson
NaveenN

18. Naveen

Calm & Caring Pet Sitter in Paris - Your Pet’s Best Friend7.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Pitbull Terrier Tyson
from
€14
/day
CamilleC

19. Camille

11.1 km
from
€15
/day

Pet sitter de qualité, hâte de vous rencontrer !

Usually responds within one day
CamilleC

19. Camille

Pet sitter de qualité, hâte de vous rencontrer !11.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
FloraF

20. Flora

0.9 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Toujours là pour vos animaux à 4 🐾

Usually responds within one day
FloraF

20. Flora

Toujours là pour vos animaux à 4 🐾0.9 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day