1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Montgeron

Doggy Day Care, Montgeron

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LouiseL

1. Louise

13.3 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Loulou dog sitter ! 🐶

Usually responds within few hours
LouiseL

1. Louise

Loulou dog sitter ! 🐶13.3 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
"We sent Louise a last minute request and she accepted. Everything went smooth in terms of drop off and pick up. She sent us regular updates with photos and Chewy was very happy. Thank you again :)"
OkanO
Review by Okan
from
€10
/day
CoralieC

2. Coralie

15.6 km
from
€30
/day
11 reviews
2
recurring guests

Leur Bonheur Avant Tout !!

Usually responds within one day
CoralieC

2. Coralie

Leur Bonheur Avant Tout !! 15.6 km
(11 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
YohanderY

3. Yohander

16.5 km
from
€10
/day
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Garde attentionnée pour vos animaux avec expérience

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active yesterday
YohanderY

3. Yohander

Garde attentionnée pour vos animaux avec expérience 16.5 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€10
/day
LaurenceL

4. Laurence

14.3 km
from
€15
/day
217 reviews
57
recurring guests

Visites Chats, Promenade Chiens

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
LaurenceL

4. Laurence

Visites Chats, Promenade Chiens14.3 km
(217 reviews)
57 recurring guests
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
€15
/day
LeanaL

5. Leana

16 km
from
€10
/day
7 reviews

Leana, la nounou câline pour vos boules de poils🐾🥰

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
LeanaL

5. Leana

Leana, la nounou câline pour vos boules de poils🐾🥰16 km
(7 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€10
/day
HeleneH

6. Helene

14.8 km
from
€20
/day
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Partez l'esprit tranquille

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
HeleneH

6. Helene

Partez l'esprit tranquille14.8 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/day
MarineM

7. Marine

15.5 km - Le Perreux-sur-Marne
from
€30
/day
23 reviews
10
recurring guests

Ma priorité, leur sécurité et leur bien-être

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
MarineM

7. Marine

Ma priorité, leur sécurité et leur bien-être 15.5 km - Le Perreux-sur-Marne
(23 reviews)
10 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€30
/day
TatjanaT

8. Tatjana

15.3 km
from
€17
/day
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Votre compagnon entre de bonnes pattes

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
TatjanaT

8. Tatjana

Votre compagnon entre de bonnes pattes15.3 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€17
/day
Marie-AmélieM

9. Marie-Amélie

15.1 km
from
€25
/day

Sérieuse, disponible et passionnée des animaux

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
Marie-AmélieM

9. Marie-Amélie

Sérieuse, disponible et passionnée des animaux15.1 km
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
LaraL

10. Lara

15.6 km
from
€12
/day
New sitter
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Animal lover who misses her dog lots

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
LaraL

10. Lara

New sitter
Animal lover who misses her dog lots15.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
€12
/day
ChantalC

11. Chantal

14.6 km
from
€30
/day
3 reviews

Educatrice canine professionnelle

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ChantalC

11. Chantal

Educatrice canine professionnelle14.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/day
sophiaS

12. sophia

11.5 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews

Amoureuse des animaux de toutes espèces ! ❤️

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
sophiaS

12. sophia

Amoureuse des animaux de toutes espèces ! ❤️11.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€15
/day
JustineJ

13. Justine

13.1 km
from
€20
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Vacances bien-être et aventure pour votre boule d'amour :)

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
JustineJ

13. Justine

Vacances bien-être et aventure pour votre boule d'amour :)13.1 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
€20
/day
María PaulaM

14. María Paula

15.5 km
from
€15
/day

Caring and loving Colombian girl. Dog mom of 5 :)

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
María PaulaM

14. María Paula

Caring and loving Colombian girl. Dog mom of 5 :)15.5 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
LinaL

15. Lina

9.9 km
from
€16
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Gardienne de poils en mission 🌟

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
LinaL

15. Lina

Gardienne de poils en mission 🌟9.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€16
/day
GhinaG

16. Ghina

11.5 km
from
€12
/day
3 reviews

Amours des animaux et soins attentionnés

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
GhinaG

16. Ghina

Amours des animaux et soins attentionnés 11.5 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€12
/day
lolaL

17. lola

15.2 km
from
€25
/day
2 reviews

pet sitter a votre service :)

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
lolaL

17. lola

pet sitter a votre service :)15.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
MaévaM

18. Maéva

6.3 km
from
€17
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog&cat sitteuse de confiance 🐾 Télétravail possible

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
MaévaM

18. Maéva

Dog&cat sitteuse de confiance 🐾 Télétravail possible6.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€17
/day
MarlèneM

19. Marlène

11.3 km
from
€13
/day
6 reviews

🐾 Pet Sitteuse expérimentée et passionnée 🐾

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MarlèneM

19. Marlène

🐾 Pet Sitteuse expérimentée et passionnée 🐾11.3 km
(6 reviews)
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€13
/day
zeynep eceZ

20. zeynep ece

15.2 km
from
€13
/day

Loving dog sitter in Paris

Last active 10 days ago
zeynep eceZ

20. zeynep ece

Loving dog sitter in Paris15.2 km
Last active 10 days ago
from
€13
/day