1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Rueil-Malmaison

Doggy Day Care, Rueil-Malmaison

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LéaL

1. Léa

8.3 km
from
€25
/day

Une amoureuse des chiens pour vos petits compagnons

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
LéaL

1. Léa

Une amoureuse des chiens pour vos petits compagnons 8.3 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
€25
/day
AlisaA

2. Alisa

6 km
from
€20
/day
5 reviews

Amour et attention pour vos animaux ✨♥️✨

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
AlisaA

2. Alisa

Amour et attention pour vos animaux ✨♥️✨6 km
(5 reviews)
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€20
/day
AoifeA

3. Aoife

7.3 km
from
€20
/day

Télétravailleur passionné de chiens

Last active yesterday
AoifeA

3. Aoife

Télétravailleur passionné de chiens 7.3 km
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/day
PetraP

4. Petra

5.8 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Caring Pet Sitter You can Trust

Last active yesterday
PetraP

4. Petra

New sitter
Caring Pet Sitter You can Trust5.8 km
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/day
ClaireC

5. Claire

7.6 km
from
€20
/day

Amoureuse des chiens, prête à chouchouter le vôtre !

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
ClaireC

5. Claire

Amoureuse des chiens, prête à chouchouter le vôtre !7.6 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/day
annabelleA

6. annabelle

4 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Balade nature pour compagnon épanoui !!!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
annabelleA

6. annabelle

New sitter
Balade nature pour compagnon épanoui !!!4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€15
/day
MarionM

7. Marion

2.9 km
from
€20
/day

Promenades, visites et garde en journée 🐶🐱

Last active 3 days ago
MarionM

7. Marion

Promenades, visites et garde en journée 🐶🐱2.9 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
€20
/day
KenzaK

8. Kenza

9.5 km
from
€15
/day

Une passionnée des animaux

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
KenzaK

8. Kenza

Une passionnée des animaux9.5 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€15
/day
TrinityT

9. Trinity

3.2 km
from
€18
/day

Here to give your pup a home away from home!

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
TrinityT

9. Trinity

Here to give your pup a home away from home!3.2 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€18
/day
TessaT

10. Tessa

8.1 km
from
€35
/day

Deux étudiantes en droit passionées par les animaux!!

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
TessaT

10. Tessa

Deux étudiantes en droit passionées par les animaux!!8.1 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€35
/day
ValentinV

11. Valentin

9 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Jeune sitter amoureux des animaux à 4 pattes :)

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
ValentinV

11. Valentin

New sitter
Jeune sitter amoureux des animaux à 4 pattes :)9 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
€15
/day
CarlaC

12. Carla

8 km
from
€15
/day

Pet sitteuse sérieuse et fan des longues promenades 🌿

CarlaC

12. Carla

Pet sitteuse sérieuse et fan des longues promenades 🌿8 km
from
€15
/day
oranO

13. oran

6.1 km
from
€22
/day

Dog walker

oranO

13. oran

Dog walker 6.1 km
from
€22
/day
Maria JimenaM

14. Maria Jimena

3.9 km
from
€50
/day
New sitter

Loving pet sitter who’ll care for your pet like family

Maria JimenaM

14. Maria Jimena

New sitter
Loving pet sitter who’ll care for your pet like family3.9 km
from
€50
/day
WilliamW

15. William

8.6 km
from
€15
/day

Cat sitter en télétravail avec présence constante

WilliamW

15. William

Cat sitter en télétravail avec présence constante 8.6 km
from
€15
/day
LisaL

16. Lisa

9 km
from
€20
/day

Compagnie et balades pour votre chien avec Lisa & Kenneth

LisaL

16. Lisa

Compagnie et balades pour votre chien avec Lisa & Kenneth9 km
from
€20
/day
PatriciaP

17. Patricia

9.6 km
from
€50
/day

🐕🐈 Because Every Pet Deserves Love, Care & Attention

PatriciaP

17. Patricia

🐕🐈 Because Every Pet Deserves Love, Care & Attention9.6 km
from
€50
/day
BesteB

18. Beste

4.1 km
from
€15
/day

Weekend full of cuddles, love and walks for your dog 🐾

BesteB

18. Beste

Weekend full of cuddles, love and walks for your dog 🐾4.1 km
from
€15
/day
GeovanaG

19. Geovana

5 km
from
€20
/day

Petsitter sérieuse et passionnée

GeovanaG

19. Geovana

Petsitter sérieuse et passionnée 5 km
from
€20
/day
GabriellaG

20. Gabriella

6 km
from
€25
/day
7 reviews

I take care of your pet with all the care!🐶🐾🐈

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
GabriellaG

20. Gabriella

I take care of your pet with all the care!🐶🐾🐈6 km
(7 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
"We had an outstanding experience with Gabriella. Our Goldendoodle can be anxious when we are away, but she was incredibly patient and caring, making sure he felt secure and comfortable. She kept us updated with thoughtful messages and photos, which truly reassured us. When we returned, our dog was calm, happy, and clearly well cared for. On top of that, she was reliable, professional, and kind. We would recommend her to anyone looking for a trustworthy sitter."
JonathanJ
Review by Jonathan
from
€25
/day