1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Wissous

Doggy Day Care, Wissous

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
VivienV

1. Vivien

11.7 km
from
€25
/day
4 reviews

Pet Sitter

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
VivienV

1. Vivien

Pet Sitter11.7 km
(4 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
"My dog was very happy when I picked him up, it means he had a good time with Vivien! I would definitely book again if needed."
DeboraD
Review by Debora
from
€25
/day
AudreyA

2. Audrey

12.1 km
from
€40
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

🐶Auxiliaire Vétérinaire🐱Amour et Professionalisme 🧚‍♀️❤️🐾

Usually responds within few hours
AudreyA

2. Audrey

🐶Auxiliaire Vétérinaire🐱Amour et Professionalisme 🧚‍♀️❤️🐾12.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/day
RosalieR

3. Rosalie

11.4 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Passionnée des animaux, sérieuse et fiable

Usually responds within few hours
RosalieR

3. Rosalie

Passionnée des animaux, sérieuse et fiable11.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
CoralieC

4. Coralie

7.2 km
from
€30
/day
11 reviews
2
recurring guests

Leur Bonheur Avant Tout !!

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
CoralieC

4. Coralie

Leur Bonheur Avant Tout !! 7.2 km
(11 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
YohanderY

5. Yohander

10.4 km
from
€10
/day
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Garde attentionnée pour vos animaux avec expérience

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active today
YohanderY

5. Yohander

Garde attentionnée pour vos animaux avec expérience 10.4 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active today
from
€10
/day
LeanaL

6. Leana

10.7 km
from
€10
/day
7 reviews

Leana, la nounou câline pour vos boules de poils🐾🥰

Last contacted today
Last active today
LeanaL

6. Leana

Leana, la nounou câline pour vos boules de poils🐾🥰10.7 km
(7 reviews)
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
€10
/day
Marie-AmélieM

7. Marie-Amélie

10.5 km
from
€25
/day

Sérieuse, disponible et passionnée des animaux

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
Marie-AmélieM

7. Marie-Amélie

Sérieuse, disponible et passionnée des animaux10.5 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
LaraL

8. Lara

10.3 km
from
€12
/day
New sitter
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Animal lover who misses her dog lots

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
LaraL

8. Lara

New sitter
Animal lover who misses her dog lots10.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€12
/day
JonathanJ

9. Jonathan

10.9 km
from
€22
/day
1 review

Pet-sitter Sympathique :)

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
JonathanJ

9. Jonathan

Pet-sitter Sympathique :)10.9 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€22
/day
CarlaC

10. Carla

11.1 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

La meilleure petsitter

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
CarlaC

10. Carla

La meilleure petsitter 11.1 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/day
sophiaS

11. sophia

11.5 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews

Amoureuse des animaux de toutes espèces ! ❤️

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
sophiaS

11. sophia

Amoureuse des animaux de toutes espèces ! ❤️11.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€15
/day
CansinC

12. Cansin

12 km
from
€15
/day

a loving companion for your furry best friend !

Last active 2 days ago
CansinC

12. Cansin

a loving companion for your furry best friend !12 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
€15
/day
JustineJ

13. Justine

3 km
from
€20
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Vacances bien-être et aventure pour votre boule d'amour :)

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
JustineJ

13. Justine

Vacances bien-être et aventure pour votre boule d'amour :)3 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/day
María PaulaM

14. María Paula

10.8 km
from
€15
/day

Caring and loving Colombian girl. Dog mom of 5 :)

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
María PaulaM

14. María Paula

Caring and loving Colombian girl. Dog mom of 5 :)10.8 km
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
CamilleC

15. Camille

11.1 km
from
€18
/day

Passionnée et attachée au bien-être des animaux

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
CamilleC

15. Camille

Passionnée et attachée au bien-être des animaux11.1 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€18
/day
AdaA

16. Ada

10.8 km
from
€20
/day

Pet sitter fiable et passionnée de longues balades

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
AdaA

16. Ada

Pet sitter fiable et passionnée de longues balades10.8 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€20
/day
LinaL

17. Lina

11.6 km
from
€16
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Gardienne de poils en mission 🌟

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
LinaL

17. Lina

Gardienne de poils en mission 🌟11.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€16
/day
GhinaG

18. Ghina

10.4 km
from
€12
/day
3 reviews

Amours des animaux et soins attentionnés

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
GhinaG

18. Ghina

Amours des animaux et soins attentionnés 10.4 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€12
/day
LaureL

19. Laure

9.9 km
from
€16
/day
20 reviews
4
recurring guests

Cocoon 's home !

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
LaureL

19. Laure

Cocoon 's home ! 9.9 km
(20 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€16
/day
lolaL

20. lola

5.3 km
from
€25
/day
2 reviews

pet sitter a votre service :)

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
lolaL

20. lola

pet sitter a votre service :)5.3 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day