1. Dog Walking
  2. Boulogne-Billancourt

Dog Walking, Boulogne-Billancourt

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DelphineD

1. Delphine

3.3 km
from
€13
/walk
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

La Gardienne Des Animaux 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
DelphineD

1. Delphine

La Gardienne Des Animaux 🐾3.3 km
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
"Delphine a pris soin de mon husky malgré la demande exceptionnelle et le fait qu'il ne soit pas toujours facile en promenade ! Merci beaucoup à elle et à sa fille ! Je recommande ! "
LoïcL
Review by Loïc
from
€13
/walk
ManonM

2. Manon

2.4 km
from
€10
/walk
1
recurring guest

Une Dogsitter Passionnée !

Usually responds within few hours
ManonM

2. Manon

Une Dogsitter Passionnée !2.4 km
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/walk
Hanna AleandraH

3. Hanna Aleandra

2.9 km
from
€9
/walk

Promenades chien à Paris

Last active today
Usually responds within one day
Hanna AleandraH

3. Hanna Aleandra

Promenades chien à Paris 2.9 km
Last active today
Usually responds within one day
from
€9
/walk
SolS

4. Sol

0.7 km
from
€18
/walk
34 reviews
12
recurring guests

Pet Passion :cat::dog::hatched_chick:

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
SolS

4. Sol

Pet Passion :cat::dog::hatched_chick:0.7 km
(34 reviews)
12 recurring guests
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€18
/walk
ÉmilieÉ

5. Émilie

3.4 km
from
€17
/walk
12 reviews
6
recurring guests

Gardien d’animaux passionnée et expérimentée

Last booked today
Last contacted 2 days ago
ÉmilieÉ

5. Émilie

Gardien d’animaux passionnée et expérimentée 3.4 km
(12 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last booked today
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
€17
/walk
CécileC

6. Cécile

2.2 km
from
€8
/walk
1 review

la meilleure amie des animaux

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active today
CécileC

6. Cécile

la meilleure amie des animaux2.2 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active today
from
€8
/walk
AliA

7. Ali

2.7 km
from
€15
/walk
17 reviews
7
recurring guests

Trustworthy and Caring Pet Sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 9 days ago
AliA

7. Ali

Trustworthy and Caring Pet Sitter2.7 km
(17 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 9 days ago
from
€15
/walk
ChloéC

8. Chloé

3.6 km
from
€13
/walk
13 reviews
3
recurring guests

Complice de vos animaux,pour leur bonheur au quotidien !

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
ChloéC

8. Chloé

Complice de vos animaux,pour leur bonheur au quotidien !3.6 km
(13 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
from
€13
/walk
KimiaK

9. Kimia

3.4 km
from
€12
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Des balades, des câlins et beaucoup d’amour ❤️

Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
KimiaK

9. Kimia

Des balades, des câlins et beaucoup d’amour ❤️3.4 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
€12
/walk
Ana CarolinaA

10. Ana Carolina

3.1 km
from
€13
/walk
2 reviews

7 ans d’expérience avec chats et chiens

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
Ana CarolinaA

10. Ana Carolina

7 ans d’expérience avec chats et chiens3.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€13
/walk
HelenaH

11. Helena

3.1 km
from
€10
/walk
2 reviews

Passionnée de petites bêtes à 4 pattes 💚

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
HelenaH

11. Helena

Passionnée de petites bêtes à 4 pattes 💚3.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
€10
/walk
JonathanJ

12. Jonathan

3.2 km
from
€16
/walk
1 review

Pet-sitter Sympathique :)

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
JonathanJ

12. Jonathan

Pet-sitter Sympathique :)3.2 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€16
/walk
CarlaC

13. Carla

2.7 km
from
€10
/walk

Carla, une présence de confiance pour vos toutous

Last booked 8 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
CarlaC

13. Carla

Carla, une présence de confiance pour vos toutous2.7 km
Last booked 8 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€10
/walk
KeanuK

14. Keanu

3.4 km
from
€10
/walk

Where Every Pet Gets Love, Adventure & Endless Cuddles 🐾

Last active 2 days ago
KeanuK

14. Keanu

Where Every Pet Gets Love, Adventure & Endless Cuddles 🐾3.4 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
€10
/walk
VeronikaV

15. Veronika

3.5 km
from
€15
/walk

Experienced pet sitter with a great love for all animals

Last active 2 days ago
VeronikaV

15. Veronika

Experienced pet sitter with a great love for all animals3.5 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
€15
/walk
OliwiaO

16. Oliwia

0.8 km - Boulogne-Billancourt
from
€11
/walk

Dog walker à Beaulieu-sur-mer - attentionnée et fiable

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
OliwiaO

16. Oliwia

Dog walker à Beaulieu-sur-mer - attentionnée et fiable0.8 km - Boulogne-Billancourt
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€11
/walk
CamilleC

17. Camille

2.9 km
from
€14
/walk

Passionnée et attachée au bien-être des animaux

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
CamilleC

17. Camille

Passionnée et attachée au bien-être des animaux2.9 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€14
/walk
Florie-AnneF

18. Florie-Anne

1.5 km
from
€11
/walk
3 reviews

Promenade de chien et garde de chat 🐾❤️

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
Florie-AnneF

18. Florie-Anne

Promenade de chien et garde de chat 🐾❤️1.5 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€11
/walk
seraphineS

19. seraphine

3.4 km
from
€12
/walk
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐕 La compagnie des animaux 🐈

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
seraphineS

19. seraphine

🐕 La compagnie des animaux 🐈3.4 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€12
/walk
DavyD

20. Davy

3.6 km - Suresnes
from
€11
/walk
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Avec moi, votre animal est entre de bonnes pattes !

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
DavyD

20. Davy

Avec moi, votre animal est entre de bonnes pattes !3.6 km - Suresnes
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€11
/walk