1. Dog Walking
  2. Clamart

Dog Walking, Clamart

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NadiaN

1. Nadia

4.6 km
from
€10
/walk
5 reviews

Catsitter pour le plaisir

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
NadiaN

1. Nadia

Catsitter pour le plaisir 4.6 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€10
/walk
LucieL

2. Lucie

4.6 km
from
€15
/walk

Une amoureuse des animaux (cat lovers) à Montrouge !

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
LucieL

2. Lucie

Une amoureuse des animaux (cat lovers) à Montrouge !4.6 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€15
/walk
VinitV

3. Vinit

4.8 km
from
€12
/walk
1 review

Dispo, expérimentée, passion : chien, chat, NAC

Last active 12 days ago
VinitV

3. Vinit

Dispo, expérimentée, passion : chien, chat, NAC4.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 12 days ago
from
€12
/walk
RathaR

4. Ratha

4.8 km
from
€11
/walk

Promeneuse de chiens sympa a Boulogne

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beagle Milo
RathaR

4. Ratha

Promeneuse de chiens sympa a Boulogne 4.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beagle Milo
from
€11
/walk
AlexiaA

5. Alexia

3.2 km
from
€14
/walk
4 reviews

Passionnée d'animaux !!

Usually responds within few hours
AlexiaA

5. Alexia

Passionnée d'animaux !!3.2 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€14
/walk
AlexianeA

6. Alexiane

4.5 km
from
€15
/walk

Cherche compagnie de chats et chiens à chouchouter !

Lives with 1 cat
AlexianeA

6. Alexiane

Cherche compagnie de chats et chiens à chouchouter !4.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/walk
ShannaS

7. Shanna

4.9 km - Cachan
from
€8
/walk
1 review

Folle aux chats et aux chiens

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
ShannaS

7. Shanna

Folle aux chats et aux chiens 4.9 km - Cachan
(1 review)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€8
/walk
AurélieA

8. Aurélie

4.4 km
from
€15
/walk

Pet sitter aguerrie et amoureuse des animaux 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AurélieA

8. Aurélie

Pet sitter aguerrie et amoureuse des animaux 🐾4.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/walk
SezinS

9. Sezin

4.2 km
from
€15
/walk

Loving & Gentle Pet Care With a Personal Touch

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Papi
SezinS

9. Sezin

Loving & Gentle Pet Care With a Personal Touch4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Papi
from
€15
/walk
LéaL

10. Léa

3.9 km
from
€10
/walk

Une passionnée des animaux à votre service 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger Australien Kally
LéaL

10. Léa

Une passionnée des animaux à votre service 🐾 3.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger Australien Kally
from
€10
/walk
DyalaD

11. Dyala

2.8 km - Clamart
from
€16
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Ma passion -> les chats !

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
DyalaD

11. Dyala

Ma passion -> les chats !2.8 km - Clamart
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
from
€16
/walk
LauraL

12. Laura

3.3 km
from
€13
/walk
5 reviews
3
recurring guests

Amoureuse des chats

Lives with 5 cats
Usually responds within few hours
LauraL

12. Laura

Amoureuse des chats 3.3 km
(5 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 5 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€13
/walk
DenysD

13. Denys

4.9 km
from
€10
/walk

Denys, refugee from Ukraine and student in Paris

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Westie smarty
DenysD

13. Denys

Denys, refugee from Ukraine and student in Paris4.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Westie smarty
from
€10
/walk
Lou-AnnL

14. Lou-Ann

4.5 km
from
€8
/walk

Jeune, dynamique et passionnée

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Golden retriever Mystic
Lou-AnnL

14. Lou-Ann

Jeune, dynamique et passionnée4.5 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Golden retriever Mystic
from
€8
/walk
abdelillahA

15. abdelillah

1.5 km
from
€13
/walk

Le meilleur ami de votre meilleur ami🐶

abdelillahA

15. abdelillah

Le meilleur ami de votre meilleur ami🐶1.5 km
from
€13
/walk
KamvaK

16. Kamva

4.4 km
from
€15
/walk

Trustworthy pet sitter in Paris

KamvaK

16. Kamva

Trustworthy pet sitter in Paris4.4 km
from
€15
/walk
Thomas & NinoT

17. Thomas & Nino

3.8 km
from
€18.5
/walk
2 reviews

Toutous choyés : jeux, câlins, promenades !

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with croisé Atlas
Thomas & NinoT

17. Thomas & Nino

Toutous choyés : jeux, câlins, promenades ! 3.8 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with croisé Atlas
from
€18.5
/walk
NoelN

18. Noel

3.9 km
from
€20
/walk

Noel the dog lover, let me be your dog's new best friend :)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua/Spitz mix Jinbe
NoelN

18. Noel

Noel the dog lover, let me be your dog's new best friend :)3.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua/Spitz mix Jinbe
from
€20
/walk
dayanaD

19. dayana

4.4 km
from
€17
/walk
1 review

Passionnée et inspirée par les animaux

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bouledogue Français MILO
dayanaD

19. dayana

Passionnée et inspirée par les animaux4.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bouledogue Français MILO
from
€17
/walk
PaulineP

20. Pauline

3.4 km
from
€15
/walk

Pet sitteur sérieuse pour vos boules de poils

Usually responds within one hour
PaulineP

20. Pauline

Pet sitteur sérieuse pour vos boules de poils 3.4 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€15
/walk