1. Dog Walking
  2. Courbevoie

Dog Walking, Courbevoie

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AlexandraA

1. Alexandra

2.8 km
from
€13
/walk
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Petsitter passionnée et diplômée 🦊

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
AlexandraA

1. Alexandra

Petsitter passionnée et diplômée 🦊2.8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€13
/walk
InesI

2. Ines

2.8 km
from
€10
/walk

Une étudiante en recherche de travail qui adore les animaux

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
InesI

2. Ines

Une étudiante en recherche de travail qui adore les animaux 2.8 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk
LavinyaL

3. Lavinya

2.5 km
from
€13
/walk

Reliable animal lover with experience

Usually responds within few hours
LavinyaL

3. Lavinya

Reliable animal lover with experience 2.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€13
/walk
KarenK

4. Karen

2.9 km
from
€15
/walk

Karen gardienne de confiance

KarenK

4. Karen

Karen gardienne de confiance 2.9 km
from
€15
/walk
VirginiaV

5. Virginia

2.6 km
from
€12
/walk

Auxiliaire vétérinaire diplômée garde vos animaux

VirginiaV

5. Virginia

Auxiliaire vétérinaire diplômée garde vos animaux 2.6 km
from
€12
/walk
HélénaH

6. Héléna

0.8 km
from
€25
/walk

PetSitter qui chouchoute les petits comme les grands❤️

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Alvaro
HélénaH

6. Héléna

PetSitter qui chouchoute les petits comme les grands❤️0.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Alvaro
from
€25
/walk
FirdaousF

7. Firdaous

2.6 km
from
€9
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Gardienne d’animaux à Paris

Usually responds within one day
FirdaousF

7. Firdaous

Gardienne d’animaux à Paris 2.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€9
/walk
TristanT

8. Tristan

3 km
from
€7
/walk
1 review

Dog-sitter pour garder / promener vos toutous

Usually responds within one day
TristanT

8. Tristan

Dog-sitter pour garder / promener vos toutous3 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€7
/walk
CamilleC

9. Camille

2.6 km
from
€12
/walk

tel maître tel chien

Usually responds within one day
CamilleC

9. Camille

tel maître tel chien 2.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/walk
LolaL

10. Lola

1.4 km
from
€8
/walk

Experienced & Compassionate Dog Caregiver

LolaL

10. Lola

Experienced & Compassionate Dog Caregiver1.4 km
from
€8
/walk
VictoireV

11. Victoire

2.6 km
from
€14
/walk

Maison D'hôte Pour Rongeurs

Usually responds within one day
VictoireV

11. Victoire

Maison D'hôte Pour Rongeurs 2.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€14
/walk
GeorgeG

12. George

0.9 km
from
€10
/walk

“Happy Dogs, Long Walks, Full Hearts 💛”

GeorgeG

12. George

“Happy Dogs, Long Walks, Full Hearts 💛”0.9 km
from
€10
/walk
JavyJ

13. Javy

2.8 km
from
€15
/walk

je suis pet sitter avec passion et amour !

Lives with 2 cats
JavyJ

13. Javy

je suis pet sitter avec passion et amour ! 2.8 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€15
/walk
LouisL

14. Louis

2.1 km
from
€13
/walk

Petsitter dans le 92 🐶🐱♥️

Usually responds within few hours
LouisL

14. Louis

Petsitter dans le 92 🐶🐱♥️2.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€13
/walk
MANUELAM

15. MANUELA

2.3 km
from
€15
/walk

Lifelong Pet Lover Ready to Pamper Your Furry Friend

MANUELAM

15. MANUELA

Lifelong Pet Lover Ready to Pamper Your Furry Friend2.3 km
from
€15
/walk
ClíodhnaC

16. Clíodhna

3 km
from
€20
/walk

Caring and gentle dog walker/pet sitter

ClíodhnaC

16. Clíodhna

Caring and gentle dog walker/pet sitter 3 km
from
€20
/walk
CharlotteC

17. Charlotte

2.4 km
from
€10
/walk

Gardienne pour votre ami poilu

Usually responds within few hours
CharlotteC

17. Charlotte

Gardienne pour votre ami poilu2.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/walk
AlexA

18. Alex

1.9 km
from
€9
/walk
1 review

Cat/Dog sitter prêt à tout pour votre animal

AlexA

18. Alex

Cat/Dog sitter prêt à tout pour votre animal1.9 km
(1 review)
from
€9
/walk
GeorgiaG

19. Georgia

2.9 km - Paris
from
€10
/walk

Garde d’animaux à Fontainebleau par une passionnée !

GeorgiaG

19. Georgia

Garde d’animaux à Fontainebleau par une passionnée !2.9 km - Paris
from
€10
/walk