1. Dog Walking
  2. Garches

Dog Walking, Garches

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NehirN

1. Nehir

5.7 km
from
€20
/walk

Caring Poodle–Experienced Sitter with a Flexible Schedule

Usually responds within few hours
NehirN

1. Nehir

Caring Poodle–Experienced Sitter with a Flexible Schedule5.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/walk
NoemiN

2. Noemi

5.8 km
from
€9
/walk
2 reviews

Very energetic, kind, and affectionate pet-lover!

NoemiN

2. Noemi

Very energetic, kind, and affectionate pet-lover!5.8 km
(2 reviews)
from
€9
/walk
LéaL

3. Léa

4.3 km
from
€10
/walk

Une passionnée des animaux à votre service 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger Australien Kally
LéaL

3. Léa

Une passionnée des animaux à votre service 🐾 4.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger Australien Kally
from
€10
/walk
AndyA

4. Andy

1.7 km
from
€15
/walk

Faire une virée à deux !

Usually responds within few hours
AndyA

4. Andy

Faire une virée à deux ! 1.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/walk
StephenS

5. Stephen

1.8 km
from
€10
/walk
1 review

Disponible tout l’été, toute la journée 😇

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Malinois Dalmatiens Kaya
StephenS

5. Stephen

Disponible tout l’été, toute la journée 😇1.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Malinois Dalmatiens Kaya
from
€10
/walk
ElsaE

6. Elsa

4.5 km
from
€9
/walk

Dévouée, douce et fiable, habituée des animaux

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
ElsaE

6. Elsa

Dévouée, douce et fiable, habituée des animaux 4.5 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€9
/walk
Deirdre ElisabethD

7. Deirdre Elisabeth

5.8 km - Puteaux
from
€10
/walk

Jeune adorée des animaux 💜

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Zuko
Deirdre ElisabethD

7. Deirdre Elisabeth

Jeune adorée des animaux 💜5.8 km - Puteaux
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Zuko
from
€10
/walk
MathildaM

8. Mathilda

6 km
from
€9
/walk

Petsitting International Girl

MathildaM

8. Mathilda

Petsitting International Girl6 km
from
€9
/walk
Marie-AnneM

9. Marie-Anne

3.2 km
from
€10
/walk
1 review

Sécurité totale, affection au poil !

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Merlin
Marie-AnneM

9. Marie-Anne

Sécurité totale, affection au poil !3.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Merlin
from
€10
/walk
JulienJ

10. Julien

2.9 km
from
€9
/walk
1 review

Vos amis à 4 pattes entre de bonnes mains

Usually responds within one day
JulienJ

10. Julien

Vos amis à 4 pattes entre de bonnes mains2.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€9
/walk
dayanaD

11. dayana

4.4 km
from
€17
/walk
1 review

Passionnée et inspirée par les animaux

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bouledogue Français MILO
dayanaD

11. dayana

Passionnée et inspirée par les animaux4.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bouledogue Français MILO
from
€17
/walk
WesleyW

12. Wesley

5.6 km
from
€16
/walk
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Hello! comment je peux vous aider ?

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
WesleyW

12. Wesley

Hello! comment je peux vous aider ?5.6 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€16
/walk
LéaL

13. Léa

3.6 km
from
€9
/walk
4 reviews

Toujours dispo pour garder vos bébés d’amour :))

Usually responds within one day
LéaL

13. Léa

Toujours dispo pour garder vos bébés d’amour :))3.6 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€9
/walk
MillaM

14. Milla

5.9 km
from
€9
/walk

Garde d’animaux à votre domicile

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
MillaM

14. Milla

Garde d’animaux à votre domicile5.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€9
/walk
HeïdiH

15. Heïdi

4.8 km
from
€12
/walk

La meilleure amie des animaux

Usually responds within one day
HeïdiH

15. Heïdi

La meilleure amie des animaux 4.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/walk
AlexandreA

16. Alexandre

5.1 km
from
€10
/walk
1 review

Promenade et garde d'animaux

AlexandreA

16. Alexandre

Promenade et garde d'animaux 5.1 km
(1 review)
from
€10
/walk
MaylaneM

17. Maylane

4.9 km
from
€13
/walk
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

L’amour d’un animal ❤️

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
MaylaneM

17. Maylane

L’amour d’un animal ❤️4.9 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/walk
RashidR

18. Rashid

2.3 km
from
€18
/walk

Promener avec votre animal en joie

RashidR

18. Rashid

Promener avec votre animal en joie2.3 km
from
€18
/walk
Michail NapoleonM

19. Michail Napoleon

4.1 km
from
€9
/walk

Your friendly neighborhood Greek

Usually responds within one hour
Michail NapoleonM

19. Michail Napoleon

Your friendly neighborhood Greek 4.1 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€9
/walk
JennaJ

20. Jenna

5.4 km
from
€11
/walk

Pet sitter à Paris 🐾 | FR/EN

Usually responds within one day
JennaJ

20. Jenna

Pet sitter à Paris 🐾 | FR/EN5.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€11
/walk