1. Dog Walking
  2. Garches

Dog Walking, Garches

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CatherineC

1. Catherine

5.1 km
from
€10
/walk
16 reviews
4
recurring guests

L’amie de vos animaux 🐾🦮🐶🐈‍⬛🦴

Usually responds within few hours
CatherineC

1. Catherine

L’amie de vos animaux 🐾🦮🐶🐈‍⬛🦴5.1 km
(16 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/walk
JOYJ

2. JOY

5.3 km
from
€10
/walk

Votre future pet sitter de confiance

JOYJ

2. JOY

Votre future pet sitter de confiance5.3 km
from
€10
/walk
RomaneR

3. Romane

5.9 km
from
€15
/walk

Gardienne expérimentée - Du temps & de l'amour à donner

Usually responds within one day
RomaneR

3. Romane

Gardienne expérimentée - Du temps & de l'amour à donner5.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
FlavieF

4. Flavie

4.1 km
from
€10
/walk

Confier moi vos compagnons pour une promenade

FlavieF

4. Flavie

Confier moi vos compagnons pour une promenade4.1 km
from
€10
/walk
ViktóriaV

5. Viktória

5.1 km
from
€15
/walk
1 review

pet sitting 🐶🐱 dog walking Croissy sur Seine et autour

Usually responds within one day
ViktóriaV

5. Viktória

pet sitting 🐶🐱 dog walking Croissy sur Seine et autour 5.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
LauraL

6. Laura

5.8 km
from
€15
/walk

Reliable, punctual and experienced for your pets!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Nicolas
LauraL

6. Laura

Reliable, punctual and experienced for your pets!5.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Nicolas
from
€15
/walk
AnthonyA

7. Anthony

4.4 km
from
€15
/walk

Grande balade au domaine de St Cloud/Bois de Boulogne

AnthonyA

7. Anthony

Grande balade au domaine de St Cloud/Bois de Boulogne4.4 km
from
€15
/walk
CharlotteC

8. Charlotte

5.6 km
from
€10
/walk

Gardienne pour votre ami poilu

Usually responds within few hours
CharlotteC

8. Charlotte

Gardienne pour votre ami poilu5.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/walk