1. Dog Walking
  2. Lille

Dog Walking, Lille

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AlexiaA

1. Alexia

3.6 km - Lille
from
€9
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pet sitter fan des animaux

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
AlexiaA

1. Alexia

Pet sitter fan des animaux 3.6 km - Lille
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
€9
/walk
LudivineL

2. Ludivine

0.7 km
from
€35
/walk
32 reviews
4
recurring guests

🩷 Petsitter diplômée, déclarée et passionnée ✨

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Croisée berger Tisa
LudivineL

2. Ludivine

🩷 Petsitter diplômée, déclarée et passionnée ✨0.7 km
(32 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Croisée berger Tisa
"Un véritable plaisir de partir sans se faire du souci pour notre petit Jeannot. Ludivine est disponible, douce, expérimentée : on recommande vivement ! "
AgatheA
Review by Agathe
from
€35
/walk
LéaL

3. Léa

2.9 km
from
€7
/walk
9 reviews
3
recurring guests

Amoureuse des animaux depuis toujours

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LéaL

3. Léa

Amoureuse des animaux depuis toujours2.9 km
(9 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€7
/walk
CaroleC

4. Carole

1.1 km
from
€9
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Au paradis des animaux de compagnie

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active today
CaroleC

4. Carole

Au paradis des animaux de compagnie1.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active today
from
€9
/walk
CharlotteC

5. Charlotte

2.6 km - La Madeleine
from
€10
/walk

J’adorai m’occuper de vos boules de poils !

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
CharlotteC

5. Charlotte

J’adorai m’occuper de vos boules de poils !2.6 km - La Madeleine
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€10
/walk
WêslaW

6. Wêsla

3.2 km - Lille
from
€15
/walk

Beloved Cat, Forever in Our Hearts

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
WêslaW

6. Wêsla

Beloved Cat, Forever in Our Hearts3.2 km - Lille
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/walk
MilaM

7. Mila

1.4 km
from
€9
/walk
5 reviews

Très flexible et aimante de tout types d’animaux !

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
MilaM

7. Mila

Très flexible et aimante de tout types d’animaux !1.4 km
(5 reviews)
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
€9
/walk
JuliaJ

8. Julia

2.7 km
from
€8
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Expérimentée, bienveillante et disponible

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JuliaJ

8. Julia

Expérimentée, bienveillante et disponible 2.7 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€8
/walk
MarietteM

9. Mariette

1.1 km - Lille
from
€14
/walk
5 reviews

Amoureuse des animaux – Disponible toute la journée !

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
MarietteM

9. Mariette

Amoureuse des animaux – Disponible toute la journée !1.1 km - Lille
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€14
/walk
LorineL

10. Lorine

4.7 km - Marquette-lez-Lille
from
€10
/walk
1
recurring guest

Gardienne de chiens de confiance expérimenté

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LorineL

10. Lorine

Gardienne de chiens de confiance expérimenté 4.7 km - Marquette-lez-Lille
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk
ElvireE

11. Elvire

2.6 km
from
€10
/walk

Parce qu’animaux rime avec compagnie

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
ElvireE

11. Elvire

Parce qu’animaux rime avec compagnie 2.6 km
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
€10
/walk
MahautM

12. Mahaut

1.2 km
from
€10
/walk
2 reviews

M'occuper de vos animaux

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
MahautM

12. Mahaut

M'occuper de vos animaux 1.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/walk
VictoireV

13. Victoire

0.9 km
from
€12
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Pet sitter à la rescousse !

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
VictoireV

13. Victoire

Pet sitter à la rescousse ! 0.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€12
/walk
ClementineC

14. Clementine

5.3 km
from
€9
/walk

Soins, promenades et câlins assurés

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
ClementineC

14. Clementine

Soins, promenades et câlins assurés5.3 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€9
/walk
AmandineA

15. Amandine

2.4 km
from
€9
/walk
3 reviews

Une présence bienveillante pour votre animal de compagnie

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
AmandineA

15. Amandine

Une présence bienveillante pour votre animal de compagnie 2.4 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
€9
/walk
MaximeM

16. Maxime

1.1 km
from
€9
/walk
1 review

Ami des animaux

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
MaximeM

16. Maxime

Ami des animaux1.1 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
€9
/walk
LaurèneL

17. Laurène

2 km
from
€12
/walk
2 reviews

Bee’s Knees Pet Care

Last contacted yesterday
Last active 13 days ago
LaurèneL

17. Laurène

Bee’s Knees Pet Care2 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active 13 days ago
from
€12
/walk
ChloéC

18. Chloé

1.4 km
from
€12
/walk
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Câliner, jouer et donner des nouvelles 🫶🏼

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
ChloéC

18. Chloé

Câliner, jouer et donner des nouvelles 🫶🏼1.4 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
€12
/walk
JadeJ

19. Jade

0.8 km
from
€10
/walk

Jade L’amie Des Bêtes :feet:

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
JadeJ

19. Jade

Jade L’amie Des Bêtes :feet:0.8 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
€10
/walk
AlexandreA

20. Alexandre

1 km
from
€10
/walk

Étudiant responsable engagé pour la protection animale

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AlexandreA

20. Alexandre

Étudiant responsable engagé pour la protection animale1 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk