1. Dog Walking
  2. Rueil-Malmaison

Dog Walking, Rueil-Malmaison

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AlexiaA

1. Alexia

5.5 km
from
€10
/walk

Bienvenue les titis 🐶🐱🐀

AlexiaA

1. Alexia

Bienvenue les titis 🐶🐱🐀5.5 km
from
€10
/walk
MaylaneM

2. Maylane

2.1 km
from
€13
/walk
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

L’amour d’un animal ❤️

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
MaylaneM

2. Maylane

L’amour d’un animal ❤️2.1 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/walk
RashidR

3. Rashid

5.7 km
from
€18
/walk

Promener avec votre animal en joie

RashidR

3. Rashid

Promener avec votre animal en joie5.7 km
from
€18
/walk
LolaL

4. Lola

5 km
from
€8
/walk

Experienced & Compassionate Dog Caregiver

LolaL

4. Lola

Experienced & Compassionate Dog Caregiver5 km
from
€8
/walk
RomaneR

5. Romane

2.5 km
from
€15
/walk

Gardienne expérimentée - Du temps & de l'amour à donner

Usually responds within one day
RomaneR

5. Romane

Gardienne expérimentée - Du temps & de l'amour à donner2.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
ViktóriaV

6. Viktória

2.4 km
from
€15
/walk
1 review

pet sitting 🐶🐱 dog walking Croissy sur Seine et autour

Usually responds within one day
ViktóriaV

6. Viktória

pet sitting 🐶🐱 dog walking Croissy sur Seine et autour 2.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
emmaE

7. emma

2.6 km
from
€10
/walk

Attention, câlins et sécurité pour vos compagnons

Lives with 2 cats
emmaE

7. emma

Attention, câlins et sécurité pour vos compagnons2.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€10
/walk
GeorgeG

8. George

5.5 km
from
€10
/walk

“Happy Dogs, Long Walks, Full Hearts 💛”

GeorgeG

8. George

“Happy Dogs, Long Walks, Full Hearts 💛”5.5 km
from
€10
/walk
CharlotteC

9. Charlotte

4.2 km
from
€10
/walk

Gardienne pour votre ami poilu

Usually responds within few hours
CharlotteC

9. Charlotte

Gardienne pour votre ami poilu4.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/walk
AlexA

10. Alex

4.5 km
from
€9
/walk
1 review

Cat/Dog sitter prêt à tout pour votre animal

AlexA

10. Alex

Cat/Dog sitter prêt à tout pour votre animal4.5 km
(1 review)
from
€9
/walk
MorganeM

11. Morgane

4.3 km
from
€15
/walk

Pet-sitter à votre service pour garde de chiens ou rongeurs

Last active 4 days ago
MorganeM

11. Morgane

Pet-sitter à votre service pour garde de chiens ou rongeurs4.3 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
€15
/walk