1. Dog Walking
  2. Suresnes

Dog Walking, Suresnes

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
WesleyW

1. Wesley

2.2 km
from
€16
/walk
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Hello! comment je peux vous aider ?

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
WesleyW

1. Wesley

Hello! comment je peux vous aider ?2.2 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€16
/walk
LéaL

2. Léa

3.2 km
from
€9
/walk
4 reviews

Toujours dispo pour garder vos bébés d’amour :))

Usually responds within one day
LéaL

2. Léa

Toujours dispo pour garder vos bébés d’amour :))3.2 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€9
/walk
MillaM

3. Milla

2.4 km
from
€9
/walk

Garde d’animaux à votre domicile

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
MillaM

3. Milla

Garde d’animaux à votre domicile2.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€9
/walk
HeïdiH

4. Heïdi

2.1 km
from
€12
/walk

La meilleure amie des animaux

Usually responds within one day
HeïdiH

4. Heïdi

La meilleure amie des animaux 2.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/walk
HélénaH

5. Héléna

4.6 km
from
€25
/walk

PetSitter qui chouchoute les petits comme les grands❤️

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Alvaro
HélénaH

5. Héléna

PetSitter qui chouchoute les petits comme les grands❤️4.6 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Alvaro
from
€25
/walk
MaylaneM

6. Maylane

2.4 km
from
€13
/walk
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

L’amour d’un animal ❤️

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
MaylaneM

6. Maylane

L’amour d’un animal ❤️2.4 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/walk
LucasL

7. Lucas

4.5 km
from
€12
/walk

Un amoureux des chiens depuis toujours :D

LucasL

7. Lucas

Un amoureux des chiens depuis toujours :D4.5 km
from
€12
/walk
RashidR

8. Rashid

3.3 km
from
€18
/walk

Promener avec votre animal en joie

RashidR

8. Rashid

Promener avec votre animal en joie3.3 km
from
€18
/walk
CamilleC

9. Camille

4.6 km
from
€12
/walk

tel maître tel chien

Usually responds within one day
CamilleC

9. Camille

tel maître tel chien 4.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/walk
JennaJ

10. Jenna

4.4 km
from
€11
/walk

Pet sitter à Paris 🐾 | FR/EN

Usually responds within one day
JennaJ

10. Jenna

Pet sitter à Paris 🐾 | FR/EN4.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€11
/walk
LolaL

11. Lola

3.3 km
from
€8
/walk

Experienced & Compassionate Dog Caregiver

LolaL

11. Lola

Experienced & Compassionate Dog Caregiver3.3 km
from
€8
/walk
RomaneR

12. Romane

3.5 km
from
€15
/walk

Gardienne expérimentée - Du temps & de l'amour à donner

Usually responds within one day
RomaneR

12. Romane

Gardienne expérimentée - Du temps & de l'amour à donner3.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
FlavieF

13. Flavie

4.6 km
from
€10
/walk

Confier moi vos compagnons pour une promenade

FlavieF

13. Flavie

Confier moi vos compagnons pour une promenade4.6 km
from
€10
/walk
GeorgeG

14. George

4 km
from
€10
/walk

“Happy Dogs, Long Walks, Full Hearts 💛”

GeorgeG

14. George

“Happy Dogs, Long Walks, Full Hearts 💛”4 km
from
€10
/walk
AlixA

15. Alix

4.5 km
from
€15
/walk

Sérieuse et bienveillante pour prendre soin de vos chiens

AlixA

15. Alix

Sérieuse et bienveillante pour prendre soin de vos chiens4.5 km
from
€15
/walk
LauraL

16. Laura

4.1 km
from
€15
/walk

Reliable, punctual and experienced for your pets!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Nicolas
LauraL

16. Laura

Reliable, punctual and experienced for your pets!4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Nicolas
from
€15
/walk
AnthonyA

17. Anthony

4.5 km
from
€15
/walk

Grande balade au domaine de St Cloud/Bois de Boulogne

AnthonyA

17. Anthony

Grande balade au domaine de St Cloud/Bois de Boulogne4.5 km
from
€15
/walk
CharlotteC

18. Charlotte

2.1 km
from
€10
/walk

Gardienne pour votre ami poilu

Usually responds within few hours
CharlotteC

18. Charlotte

Gardienne pour votre ami poilu2.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/walk
AlexA

19. Alex

3.4 km
from
€9
/walk
1 review

Cat/Dog sitter prêt à tout pour votre animal

AlexA

19. Alex

Cat/Dog sitter prêt à tout pour votre animal3.4 km
(1 review)
from
€9
/walk