1. Dog Walking
  2. Villeneuve-la-Garenne

Dog Walking, Villeneuve-la-Garenne

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JoséphineJ

1. Joséphine

5.1 km
from
€15
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Disponible pour garder vos compagnons

Last booked yesterday
Last contacted today
JoséphineJ

1. Joséphine

Disponible pour garder vos compagnons5.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked yesterday
Last contacted today
from
€15
/walk
SthefanyS

2. Sthefany

4.5 km
from
€8
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Une grande amie des animaux, douce et attentionnée!

Last active today
Usually responds within one day
SthefanyS

2. Sthefany

Une grande amie des animaux, douce et attentionnée! 4.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active today
Usually responds within one day
from
€8
/walk
LucieL

3. Lucie

3.7 km
from
€10
/walk
9 reviews
1
recurring guest

Une amie attentive pour vos compagnons 🐱

Last booked today
Last contacted 9 days ago
LucieL

3. Lucie

Une amie attentive pour vos compagnons 🐱3.7 km
(9 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked today
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
€10
/walk
FlorineF

4. Florine

2.9 km
from
€12
/walk
1 review

Gardes, visites et promenades chat🐱chien🐶

Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
FlorineF

4. Florine

Gardes, visites et promenades chat🐱chien🐶2.9 km
(1 review)
Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
€12
/walk
YiY

5. Yi

4.3 km
from
€15
/walk

Pet 🐕 🐈 care at your home/walking outside

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
YiY

5. Yi

Pet 🐕 🐈 care at your home/walking outside 4.3 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/walk
MélinaM

6. Mélina

2.2 km
from
€13
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Amie des animaux

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
MélinaM

6. Mélina

Amie des animaux2.2 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€13
/walk
EvaE

7. Eva

3.1 km
from
€10
/walk
1 review

Passionné d'animaux

Last active 2 days ago
EvaE

7. Eva

Passionné d'animaux 3.1 km
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
from
€10
/walk
AlyciaA

8. Alycia

3.7 km
from
€15
/walk
20 reviews
7
recurring guests

Je garde vos animaux ❤️🐶🐱

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
AlyciaA

8. Alycia

Je garde vos animaux ❤️🐶🐱3.7 km
(20 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
€15
/walk
NataliaN

9. Natalia

1.9 km
from
€10
/walk
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Pet-sitter, house-sitter, and dog walker!

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 13 days ago
NataliaN

9. Natalia

Pet-sitter, house-sitter, and dog walker!1.9 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 13 days ago
from
€10
/walk
NaurineN

10. Naurine

2.9 km
from
€16
/walk
26 reviews
7
recurring guests

Amoureuse des animaux

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
NaurineN

10. Naurine

Amoureuse des animaux 2.9 km
(26 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
€16
/walk
PaulineP

11. Pauline

3.8 km
from
€11
/walk
14 reviews
3
recurring guests

Dogsitter expérimentée et en télétravail 🐾🤍

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
PaulineP

11. Pauline

Dogsitter expérimentée et en télétravail 🐾🤍3.8 km
(14 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€11
/walk
TeresaT

12. Teresa

4.8 km
from
€22
/walk

Gardienne d'animaux avec 10 ans d'expérience

Last active 3 days ago
TeresaT

12. Teresa

Gardienne d'animaux avec 10 ans d'expérience4.8 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
€22
/walk
SaraS

13. Sara

4.9 km
from
€9
/walk

Votre Chat/Chien entre bonnes pattes 🐾 🩷🐈‍⬛🐈

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
SaraS

13. Sara

Votre Chat/Chien entre bonnes pattes 🐾 🩷🐈‍⬛🐈4.9 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€9
/walk
AliceA

14. Alice

3 km
from
€10
/walk

Dogsitter fiable, votre chien entre de bonnes mains 🐾

Last active 4 days ago
AliceA

14. Alice

Dogsitter fiable, votre chien entre de bonnes mains 🐾3 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
€10
/walk
EmyE

15. Emy

3.7 km
from
€10
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Promenades, cat & dogsitting avec douceur🐾

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
EmyE

15. Emy

Promenades, cat & dogsitting avec douceur🐾3.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/walk
JulienJ

16. Julien

4.7 km
from
€10
/walk
4 reviews

Votre tranquillité d'esprit n'a pas de prix

Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
JulienJ

16. Julien

Votre tranquillité d'esprit n'a pas de prix 4.7 km
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
from
€10
/walk
AmandineA

17. Amandine

3.6 km - Clichy
from
€10
/walk
1 review

Humaine de compagnie hors paire

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
AmandineA

17. Amandine

Humaine de compagnie hors paire3.6 km - Clichy
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/walk
AurianeA

18. Auriane

4.7 km
from
€15
/walk
4 reviews

une vraie amie des chiens

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
AurianeA

18. Auriane

une vraie amie des chiens 4.7 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€15
/walk
TaraT

19. Tara

4.2 km
from
€15
/walk
2 reviews

Experte gratouilles et caresses

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
TaraT

19. Tara

Experte gratouilles et caresses 4.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
BiankaB

20. Bianka

4.7 km
from
€10
/walk
2 reviews

Dogophiles 🐶🥰

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
BiankaB

20. Bianka

Dogophiles 🐶🥰4.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk