1. Dog Walking
  2. Wissous

Dog Walking, Wissous

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AnastasiaA

1. Anastasia

4.2 km
from
€10
/walk
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

By the end of the stay your pet will speak Russian

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
AnastasiaA

1. Anastasia

By the end of the stay your pet will speak Russian 4.2 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/walk
JulianaJ

2. Juliana

5.8 km
from
€9
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

La meilleure amie des chats

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
JulianaJ

2. Juliana

La meilleure amie des chats5.8 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€9
/walk
MarionM

3. Marion

5.8 km
from
€9
/walk

Garde à domicile 🐾 expérience refuge + cadre calme

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
MarionM

3. Marion

Garde à domicile 🐾 expérience refuge + cadre calme5.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€9
/walk
JenniferJ

4. Jennifer

4.8 km
from
€15
/walk

Passionnée et attentionnée, je prends soin de vos trésors

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Malinois x beauceron Freya
JenniferJ

4. Jennifer

Passionnée et attentionnée, je prends soin de vos trésors4.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Malinois x beauceron Freya
from
€15
/walk
FloraF

5. Flora

3.3 km
from
€9
/walk
2 reviews

Toujours là pour vos animaux à 4 🐾

Usually responds within one day
FloraF

5. Flora

Toujours là pour vos animaux à 4 🐾3.3 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€9
/walk
ShishirS

6. Shishir

4.9 km
from
€10
/walk
1 review

Lifelong animal lover with caring, hands-on experience

Usually responds within one day
ShishirS

6. Shishir

Lifelong animal lover with caring, hands-on experience4.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk
CarolineC

7. Caroline

3.3 km
from
€13
/walk

With me, your pet is safe & I would treat them as my own :)

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
CarolineC

7. Caroline

With me, your pet is safe & I would treat them as my own :)3.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/walk
AnaeleA

8. Anaele

5.4 km
from
€15
/walk

Passionnée des animaux et pleins d’amour à donné, ORLY

Lives with 2 cats
AnaeleA

8. Anaele

Passionnée des animaux et pleins d’amour à donné, ORLY5.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€15
/walk
AuréliaA

9. Aurélia

5.2 km
from
€10
/walk
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animatrice et babysitter pour animaux!

Usually responds within few hours
AuréliaA

9. Aurélia

Animatrice et babysitter pour animaux!5.2 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/walk
EstelleE

10. Estelle

4.7 km
from
€11.5
/walk

Pet-sitter option caresses à volonté

Lives with 2 cats
EstelleE

10. Estelle

Pet-sitter option caresses à volonté4.7 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€11.5
/walk
PaulineP

11. Pauline

4.3 km - Verrières-le-Buisson
from
€9
/walk
1 review

Quand je vois un animal : Oh il est trop mignon, je fond🥹

PaulineP

11. Pauline

Quand je vois un animal : Oh il est trop mignon, je fond🥹4.3 km - Verrières-le-Buisson
(1 review)
from
€9
/walk
YorchiY

12. Yorchi

3.9 km - L'Haÿ-les-Roses
from
€10
/walk
1 review

Welcome, parents of furry babies! 🐶 😺 🐦 🐰

Usually responds within one day
YorchiY

12. Yorchi

Welcome, parents of furry babies! 🐶 😺 🐦 🐰3.9 km - L'Haÿ-les-Roses
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk
JohannaJ

13. Johanna

5.2 km
from
€15
/walk

Balades pour vos toutous et visites chez vous

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pinscher nain Sully
JohannaJ

13. Johanna

Balades pour vos toutous et visites chez vous 5.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pinscher nain Sully
from
€15
/walk
ManonM

14. Manon

5.1 km
from
€15
/walk

Pet-sitter - Garde et visites à Massy Palaiseau

Usually responds within one day
ManonM

14. Manon

Pet-sitter - Garde et visites à Massy Palaiseau5.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
AdeleA

15. Adele

5.7 km
from
€10
/walk

Pour des promenades et visites en confiance 🐾

AdeleA

15. Adele

Pour des promenades et visites en confiance 🐾5.7 km
from
€10
/walk
AlvinaA

16. Alvina

5.6 km
from
€15
/walk

Garde et balade par une pro

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beauceron Helfy
AlvinaA

16. Alvina

Garde et balade par une pro5.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beauceron Helfy
from
€15
/walk
AngelinaA

17. Angelina

5.7 km
from
€30
/walk

J'adore les animaux, surtout les chiens!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Teckel A’Ios
AngelinaA

17. Angelina

J'adore les animaux, surtout les chiens!5.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Teckel A’Ios
from
€30
/walk
LuisL

18. Luis

6 km
from
€9
/walk

Promenades, câlins assurés, et compagnons heureux 🐱🐶

LuisL

18. Luis

Promenades, câlins assurés, et compagnons heureux 🐱🐶6 km
from
€9
/walk
RaquelR

19. Raquel

2.6 km
from
€13
/walk

Baby sitter pour chats, des petits bébés d’amour

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
RaquelR

19. Raquel

Baby sitter pour chats, des petits bébés d’amour2.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€13
/walk
SabrinaS

20. Sabrina

2.8 km
from
€10
/walk

Animal lover !! 🐾❤️❤️

SabrinaS

20. Sabrina

Animal lover !! 🐾❤️❤️2.8 km
from
€10
/walk