1. Dog Boarding
  2. Athis-Mons

Dog Boarding, Athis-Mons

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MaévaM

1. Maéva

2.7 km
from
€20
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog&cat sitteuse de confiance đŸŸ TĂ©lĂ©travail possible

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
MaévaM

1. Maéva

Dog&cat sitteuse de confiance đŸŸ TĂ©lĂ©travail possible2.7 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
"Merci Maéva pour vos bons soins auprÚs de Saphir."
LUDOVICL
Review by LUDOVIC
from
€20
/night
MargauxM

2. Margaux

9.9 km
from
€23
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Comme Ă  la maison !

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
MargauxM

2. Margaux

Comme Ă  la maison ! 9.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
"Margaux a gardĂ© mon chat chez elle pendant les vacances et tout s’est parfaitement passĂ©. J’ai reçu des photos et des mises Ă  jour quotidiennes et mon chat Ă©tait clairement trĂšs heureux lĂ -bas. Je recommande vivement Margaux !"
LukeL
Review by Luke
from
€23
/night
clarisseC

3. clarisse

12.9 km
from
€15
/night
1 review

garde d’animaux sĂ©rieuse et bienveillante

Usually responds within few hours
clarisseC

3. clarisse

garde d’animaux sĂ©rieuse et bienveillante12.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
"Clarisse is very helpful, kind and calm. She took care of our rabbit for a weekend . She kept a quiet and reserved place for out pet to stay with room for walking arround. "
FabioF
Review by Fabio
from
€15
/night
Déborah et NicolasD

4. Déborah et Nicolas

15.4 km
from
€30
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Experts en techniques secrùtes de causette animale 🐕🐈

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
Déborah et NicolasD

4. Déborah et Nicolas

Experts en techniques secrùtes de causette animale 🐕🐈15.4 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
"Excellente continuation avec DĂ©borah toute au long de la garde de mes 2 petites chiennes . VidĂ©os et photos on Ă©tĂ© partagĂ© et j’étais trĂšs rassurĂ© . Mes 2 petites chiennes ont Ă©tĂ© bichonnĂ©es toute au long de la garde entre les balades en forĂȘts et les cĂąlins quelles Ă©taient trĂšs trĂšs contentes. Je recommande Deborah et Nicolas "
YolandaY
Review by Yolanda
from
€30
/night
Marie-AmélieM

5. Marie-Amélie

12.7 km
from
€45
/night

Sérieuse, disponible et passionnée des animaux

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
Marie-AmélieM

5. Marie-Amélie

Sérieuse, disponible et passionnée des animaux12.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€45
/night
UlianaU

6. Uliana

15.5 km
from
€27
/night
2 reviews

Votre chien - mon ami !

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
UlianaU

6. Uliana

Votre chien - mon ami ! 15.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
"Forest are beloved Dalmatian said it best: GRR just his way to say I wuv you and goodbye. Only the most special people in our lives get the growl. Such a lovely person she even sent us a cinema of her and Forest playing, by a lil pond in the forest. "
Terry GrantT
Review by Terry Grant
from
€27
/night
noémieN

7. noémie

10.7 km
from
€17
/night
3 reviews

Pet sitter dynamique

Usually responds within one hour
noémieN

7. noémie

Pet sitter dynamique 10.7 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
"Super Dogsitter je recommande NoĂ©mie s’est bien occupĂ© de mon chien et m’a envoyĂ© des photos tous les jours. "
MélissaM
Review by Mélissa
from
€17
/night
ClaraC

8. Clara

14.4 km
from
€25
/night
5 reviews

Nous prenons soin de vos enfants poilus avec amour !

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
ClaraC

8. Clara

Nous prenons soin de vos enfants poilus avec amour !14.4 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
"I would highly recommend Clara and Guillermo to look after your furry friend. Quick in communication and very accommodating to me and my dog’s needs. I will definitely contact them again whenever I need dogsitting help in the future. đŸ„°đŸ’•đŸ¶"
ElsaE
Review by Elsa
from
€25
/night
VladimirV

9. Vladimir

1.7 km
from
€10
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Catsitter

Usually responds within few hours
VladimirV

9. Vladimir

Catsitter1.7 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
"Vladimir est trÚs à l'écoute des besoins du chat confié et s'en occupe trÚs bien ! Il est réactif et envoie des nouvelles réguliÚrement le temps de la garde, je recommande !"
MaëlleM
Review by Maëlle
from
€10
/night
JulietteJ

10. Juliette

15.2 km
from
€15
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Garde d’animaux sur Paris Centre 🐈‍⬛🐕

Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
JulietteJ

10. Juliette

Garde d’animaux sur Paris Centre 🐈‍⬛🐕15.2 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
"C’était une premiĂšre pour nous de faire garder notre chatte Alpha Ă  Paris, et quelle belle expĂ©rience ! Juliette et ses parents ont Ă©tĂ© adorables avec elle, nous avons reçu des nouvelles rĂ©guliĂšres, et Alpha a Ă©tĂ© choyĂ©e et bien occupĂ©e Ă  jouer tout au long de son sĂ©jour chez eux. On recommande cette famille formidable Ă  200 % ! Encore mille mercis et Ă  trĂšs vite đŸŸđŸ’›"
AndréaA
Review by Andréa
from
€15
/night
EkaterinaE

11. Ekaterina

2.4 km
from
€15
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Protect the Earth, One Paw at a Time.

Usually responds within one day
EkaterinaE

11. Ekaterina

Protect the Earth, One Paw at a Time.2.4 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
"Ekaterina a été une gardienne attentive pour nos chiennes. Elle nous a donné des nouvelles, des photos. Je recommande. Merci !"
SabrinaS
Review by Sabrina
from
€15
/night
MelisM

12. Melis

14.7 km
from
€30
/night
1
recurring guest

Pet-sitter attentionnée pour chiens à Paris

Usually responds within few hours
MelisM

12. Melis

Pet-sitter attentionnée pour chiens à Paris14.7 km
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
Thi Hong NgocT

13. Thi Hong Ngoc

7.1 km
from
€17
/night

Amoureuse des animaux, en particulier des chats

Last active 2 days ago
Thi Hong NgocT

13. Thi Hong Ngoc

Amoureuse des animaux, en particulier des chats7.1 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
€17
/night
AudreyA

14. Audrey

11.8 km
from
€20
/night

Étudiante vĂ©tĂ©rinaire - garde fiable et bienveillante

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
AudreyA

14. Audrey

Étudiante vĂ©tĂ©rinaire - garde fiable et bienveillante 11.8 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€20
/night
MorganeM

15. Morgane

9.8 km - ChĂątenay-Malabry
from
€19
/night
1 review

passionnée des chats et des chiens

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
MorganeM

15. Morgane

passionnée des chats et des chiens9.8 km - Chùtenay-Malabry
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€19
/night
AlexandreA

16. Alexandre

3 km
from
€23
/night

Anim’AUX Petits Soins

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
AlexandreA

16. Alexandre

Anim’AUX Petits Soins 3 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€23
/night
WeferW

17. Wefer

13.9 km
from
€25
/night

Mama/nounou attentionnée pour votre chat tout l'été

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
WeferW

17. Wefer

Mama/nounou attentionnée pour votre chat tout l'été 13.9 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
CarolineC

18. Caroline

7.9 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Éducation, balades & bien-ĂȘtre

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
CarolineC

18. Caroline

Éducation, balades & bien-ĂȘtre 7.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€30
/night
AlineA

19. Aline

14 km
from
€20
/night

Usually responds within one hour
AlineA

19. Aline

14 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/night
CamilleC

20. Camille

13.8 km
from
€20
/night

Pet sitter de qualité, hùte de vous rencontrer !

Usually responds within one day
CamilleC

20. Camille

Pet sitter de qualité, hùte de vous rencontrer !13.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night