1. Dog Boarding
  2. Athis-Mons

Dog Boarding, Athis-Mons

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NahidaN

1. Nahida

15.4 km
from
€19
/night

Amie fidèle des animaux depuis toujours 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
NahidaN

1. Nahida

Amie fidèle des animaux depuis toujours 🐾15.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€19
/night
AmelineA

2. Ameline

8.4 km
from
€30
/night

Ameline à domicile, pour des compagnons dociles😁

Lives with 1 dog
AmelineA

2. Ameline

Ameline à domicile, pour des compagnons dociles😁8.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
from
€30
/night
sérénaS

3. séréna

12.7 km
from
€30
/night

🐾 Votre compagnon entre de bonnes mains !

Usually responds within one day
sérénaS

3. séréna

🐾 Votre compagnon entre de bonnes mains !12.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
DishaD

4. Disha

15.3 km - Paris
from
€40
/night

Amoureuse des animaux, je prends soin de vos compagnon

Usually responds within one day
DishaD

4. Disha

Amoureuse des animaux, je prends soin de vos compagnon15.3 km - Paris
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
TessaT

5. Tessa

11.5 km
from
€17
/night

Garde et visites de chats par une soigneuse animalière

Usually responds within few hours
TessaT

5. Tessa

Garde et visites de chats par une soigneuse animalière11.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€17
/night
LuizaL

6. Luiza

11.8 km
from
€20
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Étudiante vétérinaire, passionnée par les animaux

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
LuizaL

6. Luiza

Étudiante vétérinaire, passionnée par les animaux11.8 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
"Luiza took great care of our dog. Communication was perfect, our dog got lot of attention and seemed super happy during his stay at Luiza’s place. I would be 100% confident contacting Luiza again, and recommend her for taking care of your beloved pet."
CyrilC
Review by Cyril
from
€20
/night
ChenC

7. Chen

14.1 km
from
€25
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Garde de chat certifiée ACACED

ChenC

7. Chen

Garde de chat certifiée ACACED 14.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
from
€25
/night
MariiaM

8. Mariia

15.1 km - Paris
from
€15
/night
1 review

Fun and attentive dog-walking and visiting your pets

Last active 9 days ago
MariiaM

8. Mariia

Fun and attentive dog-walking and visiting your pets15.1 km - Paris
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
from
€15
/night
AnastasiaA

9. Anastasia

8.7 km
from
€15
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

By the end of the stay your pet will speak Russian

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
AnastasiaA

9. Anastasia

By the end of the stay your pet will speak Russian 8.7 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
"Anastasia took great care of our Shakira! She always replied quickly, and sent us plenty of photos and videos. We felt reassured and knew that Shakira was in good hands. Shakira was in love 😻 "
ElinaE
Review by Elina
from
€15
/night
DarkoD

10. Darko

13.7 km
from
€15
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pro des promenades, amoureux des animaux et proche de Paris

Usually responds within few hours
DarkoD

10. Darko

Pro des promenades, amoureux des animaux et proche de Paris 13.7 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
"Darko a été très arrangeant et disponible dans une période de temps très courte. Tout était parfait. Consciencieux, un suivi a été fait durant la durée de son séjour. Ange est revenue pleine d’énergie et souriante ! Je conseille sans hésiter et referai appel à ses services dans le futur."
jean baptisteJ
Review by jean baptiste
from
€15
/night
OlivierO

11. Olivier

15.1 km
from
€18
/night
12 reviews
4
recurring guests

Les animaux ça me connaît !

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
OlivierO

11. Olivier

Les animaux ça me connaît !15.1 km
(12 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
"Je suis très contente d avoir pu confier Guizmo à Olivier. Serviable, ponctuel et doux avec mon petit chien. "
BettinaB
Review by Bettina
from
€18
/night
FranckF

12. Franck

15.3 km
from
€31
/night

Votre Animal, Une Personne à Part

Usually responds within one day
FranckF

12. Franck

Votre Animal, Une Personne à Part15.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€31
/night
CarmenC

13. Carmen

15.2 km
from
€19
/night
3 reviews

Hi, I’m Carmen and animals are my passion 🐶🐱🐰

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
CarmenC

13. Carmen

Hi, I’m Carmen and animals are my passion 🐶🐱🐰15.2 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
"C’était la première fois que j’utilise cette appli et je suis super satisfaite du choix que j’ai fait pour la garde de mon petit Sacha, c’était un choix excellent car mon petit amour a senti directement la belle énergie de Carmen dès le premier contact. Carmen a gardé mon chien comme si c’était son chien , elle jouait avec lui et a gardé une communication consistente pour m’envoyer des photos et vidéos de lui. Une note importante , Carmen était flexible pour l’heure de pickup comme notre vol a tardé en retour, elle était bien adaptative pour nous rendre sacha même c’était vers minuit. Je la conseille énormément et je suis sûre que mon sacha a hâte d’y retourner 🥰"
NellyN
Review by Nelly
from
€19
/night
GhinaG

14. Ghina

10.8 km
from
€15
/night
3 reviews

Amours des animaux et soins attentionnés

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
GhinaG

14. Ghina

Amours des animaux et soins attentionnés 10.8 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€15
/night
ManonM

15. Manon

14.5 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Manon, pour le bien être de vos animaux !

Usually responds within one day
ManonM

15. Manon

Manon, pour le bien être de vos animaux !14.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
MorganeM

16. Morgane

15.5 km - Paris
from
€20
/night

Infirmière vétérinaire

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MorganeM

16. Morgane

Infirmière vétérinaire 15.5 km - Paris
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
NatalieN

17. Natalie

13.9 km
from
€22
/night
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Experienced dog owner. Dog lover à Paris

Usually responds within one day
NatalieN

17. Natalie

Experienced dog owner. Dog lover à Paris13.9 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
"This was my 11 months old dog’s first experience with a dog sitter and I was a little nervous how he would react. Natalie did a superb job taking care of him. Fast in communication, sweet and trust worthy and very calm nature with my little Bill. Sending me pictures and updates during his stay. I will definitely be using Natalie’s services when needed in the future and would warmly recommend her to everyone. 🐶☀️🌸"
ElsaE
Review by Elsa
from
€22
/night
lolaL

18. lola

9.7 km
from
€20
/night
2 reviews

pet sitter a votre service :)

Usually responds within one day
lolaL

18. lola

pet sitter a votre service :)9.7 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
"Lola a été une petsitter parfaite. Elle est d’une grande gentillesse, la communication est fluide et elle s’est très bien occupée de ma minette. Je la recommande à 100% et je n’hésiterai pas à lui demander son aide en cas de besoin! Merci pour tout Lola!"
CéliaC
Review by Célia
from
€20
/night
elaE

19. ela

15.5 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

a petlover who will not leave alone the dog

elaE

19. ela

a petlover who will not leave alone the dog15.5 km
(2 reviews)
"We were delighted by Ela. She immediately connected well with our dog (and us!). She is very kind, punctual, communicative, and a pleasure to interact with. "
CécileC
Review by Cécile
from
€30
/night
lauryL

20. laury

1.5 km
from
€20
/night
1 review

🐾 Passionnée, je prends soin de vos animaux

Last active 4 days ago
lauryL

20. laury

🐾 Passionnée, je prends soin de vos animaux1.5 km
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
" “Rien à redire. Vous pouvez partir quelques jours en toute confiance. C’est une personne fiable, sérieuse, attentionnée et qui s’occupe très bien des animaux. Je la recommande sans hésiter.”"
ImaneI
Review by Imane
from
€20
/night