1. Dog Boarding
  2. Bezons

Dog Boarding, Bezons

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RominaR

1. Romina

5.3 km
from
€28
/night
12 reviews
4
recurring guests

Romina 🐾 animal lover

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
RominaR

1. Romina

Romina 🐾 animal lover5.3 km
(12 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
from
€28
/night
AnaA

2. Ana

5.1 km
from
€17
/night

Gardiene des chiens et petits animaux et promenades

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
AnaA

2. Ana

Gardiene des chiens et petits animaux et promenades5.1 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€17
/night
RebeccaR

3. Rebecca

6.1 km
from
€15
/night

Pet mom reporting for duty!

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
RebeccaR

3. Rebecca

Pet mom reporting for duty! 6.1 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/night
AliceA

4. Alice

8.2 km
from
€20
/night

Dogsitter fiable, votre chien entre de bonnes mains 🐾

Last active 2 days ago
AliceA

4. Alice

Dogsitter fiable, votre chien entre de bonnes mains 🐾8.2 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/night
JulietteJ

5. Juliette

9.8 km
from
€20
/night

pet sitter friendly

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
JulietteJ

5. Juliette

pet sitter friendly 9.8 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€20
/night
GuillaumeG

6. Guillaume

4.6 km
from
€15
/night
246 reviews
107
recurring guests

L'ami Des Animaux Et De La Nature 🐕🐈🦔

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
GuillaumeG

6. Guillaume

L'ami Des Animaux Et De La Nature 🐕🐈🦔4.6 km
(246 reviews)
107 recurring guests
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
€15
/night
MĂŠlinaM

7. MĂŠlina

6.8 km
from
€45
/night
8 reviews
2
recurring guests

Aime les animaux 💛 Partager des moments de qualité✨

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
MĂŠlinaM

7. MĂŠlina

Aime les animaux 💛 Partager des moments de qualité✨6.8 km
(8 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€45
/night
CyntiaC

8. Cyntia

7.8 km
from
€30
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Cyn PassionnĂŠe d'animaux

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 5 days ago
CyntiaC

8. Cyntia

Cyn PassionnĂŠe d'animaux7.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 5 days ago
from
€30
/night
DeviD

9. Devi

9.1 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Balades et garde Ă  domicile pour votre chien

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
DeviD

9. Devi

Balades et garde Ă  domicile pour votre chien9.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
€25
/night
MaximeM

10. Maxime

4.2 km
from
€35
/night
2 reviews

Votre animal entre de bonnes mains

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
MaximeM

10. Maxime

Votre animal entre de bonnes mains 4.2 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
€35
/night
HuangChuH

11. HuangChu

5.7 km
from
€37
/night
2 reviews

Dog lover ! DiplĂ´me ACACED

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
HuangChuH

11. HuangChu

Dog lover ! DiplĂ´me ACACED5.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€37
/night
marieM

12. marie

8.9 km
from
€15
/night

Propose Pet-Sitting !

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
marieM

12. marie

Propose Pet-Sitting ! 8.9 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€15
/night
MorganeM

13. Morgane

8.4 km
from
€20
/night

Pet-sitter Ă  votre service pour garde de chiens ou rongeurs

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
MorganeM

13. Morgane

Pet-sitter Ă  votre service pour garde de chiens ou rongeurs8.4 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€20
/night
IlianaI

14. Iliana

9.6 km
from
€25
/night

Pour des toutous comblés pendant votre absence 🌟

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
IlianaI

14. Iliana

Pour des toutous comblés pendant votre absence 🌟9.6 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€25
/night
KevinK

15. Kevin

9.4 km
from
€40
/night

Amoureux des chiens disponible à Paris 16ᵉ 💙🐾

KevinK

15. Kevin

Amoureux des chiens disponible à Paris 16ᵉ 💙🐾9.4 km
from
€40
/night
ChaithraC

16. Chaithra

8.1 km
from
€37
/night
2 reviews

Pet sitter douce et passionnĂŠe

ChaithraC

16. Chaithra

Pet sitter douce et passionnĂŠe8.1 km
(2 reviews)
from
€37
/night
AlissonA

17. Alisson

1.7 km
from
€40
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

La meilleure amie des animaux

AlissonA

17. Alisson

La meilleure amie des animaux1.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€40
/night
NehirN

18. Nehir

4.4 km
from
€50
/night

Caring Poodle–Experienced Sitter with a Flexible Schedule

Usually responds within few hours
NehirN

18. Nehir

Caring Poodle–Experienced Sitter with a Flexible Schedule4.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
SmillaS

19. Smilla

8.1 km
from
€20
/night

Amour, sécurité et expérience 🐶💞

Usually responds within one day
SmillaS

19. Smilla

Amour, sécurité et expérience 🐶💞8.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
julieJ

20. julie

6.8 km
from
€40
/night
2 reviews

Amoureuse des animaux

julieJ

20. julie

Amoureuse des animaux6.8 km
(2 reviews)
from
€40
/night