1. Dog Boarding
  2. Champs-sur-Marne

Dog Boarding, Champs-sur-Marne

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MaïaM

1. Maïa

13.7 km
from
€20
/night
9 reviews
3
recurring guests

Clubmed Animalier

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
MaïaM

1. Maïa

Clubmed Animalier13.7 km
(9 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
"Très contente de la garde de Loky. Maïa et son copain se sont bien occupés de Loky qui nous est revenu en pleine forme ! Merci encore "
PerrineP
Review by Perrine
from
€20
/night
MarilynM

2. Marilyn

16.6 km
from
€20
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Pet-sitter attentionnée aux Buttes-Chaumont (75019)

Usually responds within one day
MarilynM

2. Marilyn

Pet-sitter attentionnée aux Buttes-Chaumont (75019)16.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
"Marilyn s’est très bien occupée de Maurice et a été très arrangeante. Je la recommande, vous pouvez y aller les yeux fermés ! 🙂"
FannyF
Review by Fanny
from
€20
/night
MarieM

3. Marie

14.6 km
from
€40
/night

Pet sitter libre en journée qui aime jouer avec les animaux

MarieM

3. Marie

Pet sitter libre en journée qui aime jouer avec les animaux14.6 km
from
€40
/night
VictoriaV

4. Victoria

9.1 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Couple attentionné, présence assurée & grandes balades

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
VictoriaV

4. Victoria

Couple attentionné, présence assurée & grandes balades 9.1 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
"Victoria est une dog sitter exceptionnelle ! Elle s’est rendue disponible et a fait tout son possible pour s’adapter à nos horaires, ce que nous avons énormément apprécié, surtout qu’il s’agissait d’une demande de dernière minute. Dès notre première rencontre, nous avons senti qu’elle adorait les chiens. Elle a tout de suite su s’occuper d’Atlas avec beaucoup de douceur, d’attention et d’affection, tout en étant parfaitement à l’aise avec sa taille et sa force. Elle nous a régulièrement donné des nouvelles, avec des messages et des photos tout au long de la journée. Cela nous a permis de voyager l’esprit tranquille, en sachant que notre bébé était entre de très bonnes mains. Un immense merci, Victoria, d’avoir pris aussi bien soin d’Atlas ! Nous n’aurions pas pu espérer mieux et nous n’hésiterons pas à refaire appel à toi. À très bientôt !"
LeyddyL
Review by Leyddy
from
€25
/night
EmilyE

5. Emily

15.9 km
from
€45
/night
4 reviews

Compagnon de Confiance ♥️🐾 Les animaux heureux

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EmilyE

5. Emily

Compagnon de Confiance ♥️🐾 Les animaux heureux15.9 km
(4 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
"Emily s'est bien occupée de Tika, qui a eu le droit à de longues promenades le weekend. On a eu également des photos presque tous les jours 😀 "
JosselinJ
Review by Josselin
from
€45
/night
MarineM

6. Marine

7.8 km
from
€30
/night
23 reviews
10
recurring guests

Ma priorité, leur sécurité et leur bien-être

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
MarineM

6. Marine

Ma priorité, leur sécurité et leur bien-être 7.8 km
(23 reviews)
10 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€30
/night
AnneA

7. Anne

4.3 km
from
€30
/night
5 reviews

Des papattes dégourdies

Lives with 2 cats
AnneA

7. Anne

Des papattes dégourdies4.3 km
(5 reviews)
Lives with 2 cats
"Anne est parfaite je la recommande a100%"
LaetitiaL
Review by Laetitia
from
€30
/night
samanthaS

8. samantha

13.6 km
from
€42
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Votre animal chouchouté comme à la maison 🏡🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with pomeranien (spitz nain) moscou
samanthaS

8. samantha

Votre animal chouchouté comme à la maison 🏡🐾13.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with pomeranien (spitz nain) moscou
"Samantha a tellement bien s'occupé de Ragna. Elle adore les animaux et Moscou est un amour. La possibilité des balades dans le bois est un grand plus!"
JoaquinJ
Review by Joaquin
from
€42
/night
OrsolaO

9. Orsola

13.7 km
from
€10
/night
20 reviews
5
recurring guests

Compagnons à poils, à plumes ou à écailles !

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
OrsolaO

9. Orsola

Compagnons à poils, à plumes ou à écailles !13.7 km
(20 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
"Je remercie à nouveau Orsola qui est venue promener notre chien deux fois. Nous avons pu lui laisser les clés de chez nous en toute sérénité, elle s’est occupé de Globule avec beaucoup de douceur :)) "
LuannaL
Review by Luanna
from
€10
/night
KeligK

10. Kelig

14.2 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

passionnée disponible pour vos boules d’amour

KeligK

10. Kelig

passionnée disponible pour vos boules d’amour 14.2 km
(2 reviews)
"Excellente expérience concernant la garde de ma chienne Maya. Kelig a été très attentionnée et régulièrement en contact pour me donner des nouvelles lors de mon absence. Fortement recommandée :) "
ClaraC
Review by Clara
from
€30
/night
VivienV

11. Vivien

16.9 km
from
€35
/night
4 reviews

Pet Sitter

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
VivienV

11. Vivien

Pet Sitter16.9 km
(4 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
"Vivien was very kind! She was genuinely excited from the start and very communicative during our dogs stay. She sent multiple photos and took her on a nice long walk. I think Josie enjoyed her stay. Would use her services again no doubt. "
JustinJ
Review by Justin
from
€35
/night
David E.D

12. David E.

8.5 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Au bonheur des toutous 🐶❤️

Usually responds within few hours
David E.D

12. David E.

Au bonheur des toutous 🐶❤️ 8.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
"Indigo a passer un très bon week-end chez David, c'est un amoureux des animaux, a l'écoute. c'est avec plaisir que je le recontacterai si besoin "
LudovicL
Review by Ludovic
from
€30
/night
HeleneH

13. Helene

9.4 km
from
€25
/night
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Partez l'esprit tranquille

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
HeleneH

13. Helene

Partez l'esprit tranquille9.4 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/night
LuizaL

14. Luiza

16.2 km
from
€20
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring pet sitter near Buttes Chaumont, walks & love.

Last contacted today
Last active today
LuizaL

14. Luiza

Caring pet sitter near Buttes Chaumont, walks & love.16.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted today
Last active today
"Luiza was amazing! From the moment my dogs met her they fell in love with her. She loves animals and took very good care of my dogs. I didn’t really want to write a review as I want to keep her to myself. She sent me pictures and updates throughout the day. I would 100% recommend her! "
MaiaM
Review by Maia
from
€20
/night
JuliaJ

15. Julia

13.7 km
from
€20
/night

Une pet sitter en études véto

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
JuliaJ

15. Julia

Une pet sitter en études véto 13.7 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/night
shlokS

16. shlok

17.5 km
from
€75
/night
1 review

love my paw friends and they love me too

shlokS

16. shlok

love my paw friends and they love me too17.5 km
(1 review)
from
€75
/night
Agnes Caspesia PaksiA

17. Agnes Caspesia Paksi

13.6 km
from
€38
/night
1 review

Bali Rescue Dog Lover Ready to Care for Yours!

Usually responds within one day
Agnes Caspesia PaksiA

17. Agnes Caspesia Paksi

Bali Rescue Dog Lover Ready to Care for Yours!13.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
"super je ferai appel à Agnès encore "
SonnyS
Review by Sonny
from
€38
/night
emmaE

18. emma

17.1 km
from
€30
/night

Dog Lover! I will take care of your pet like their my own:)

Last contacted today
Last active today
emmaE

18. emma

Dog Lover! I will take care of your pet like their my own:)17.1 km
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
€30
/night
MauricioM

19. Mauricio

15.9 km
from
€45
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your fellow dog owner is here to help you!

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
MauricioM

19. Mauricio

Your fellow dog owner is here to help you!15.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
"My little dog stayed overnight with Mauricio, Simon and their puppy Tofu. It was like a vacation for my dog to have a playmate to explore the park together. Mauricio's home is right next to a small quiet park. Simon, of course, walked my dog a few times a day. I took comfort in knowing that my dog was playing in a controlled and safe environment under great supervision. Mauricio and Simon are kind and gentle to my spoiled doggie. I picked her up afterwards noticing she was happy, well rested and maybe even more of a "good girl"! A bonus: Simon is very friendly to humans too, and very flexible in my drop-off and pick-up time. My dog and I are definitely happy clients. "
PaulineP
Review by Pauline
from
€45
/night
AurélienA

20. Aurélien

14.5 km
from
€60
/night
1 review

Auré pour prendre soin de votre compagnon!



Last active today
Usually responds within one day
AurélienA

20. Aurélien

Auré pour prendre soin de votre compagnon!

14.5 km
(1 review)
Last active today
Usually responds within one day
from
€60
/night