1. Dog Boarding
  2. Clichy-sous-Bois

Dog Boarding, Clichy-sous-Bois

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
elodieE

1. elodie

11.9 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Amoureuse des chats accomplie, 100% à la maison

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
elodieE

1. elodie

Amoureuse des chats accomplie, 100% à la maison11.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
"Tout était parfait, je sais maintenant qui appeler au besoin !"
OlivierO
Review by Olivier
from
€25
/night
MaïaM

2. Maïa

12.3 km
from
€20
/night
9 reviews
3
recurring guests

Clubmed Animalier

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MaïaM

2. Maïa

Clubmed Animalier12.3 km
(9 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
"Très contente de la garde de Loky. Maïa et son copain se sont bien occupés de Loky qui nous est revenu en pleine forme ! Merci encore "
PerrineP
Review by Perrine
from
€20
/night
MarieM

3. Marie

10.8 km
from
€40
/night

Pet sitter libre en journée qui aime jouer avec les animaux

MarieM

3. Marie

Pet sitter libre en journée qui aime jouer avec les animaux10.8 km
from
€40
/night
VictoriaV

4. Victoria

6.3 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Couple attentionné, présence assurée & grandes balades

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
VictoriaV

4. Victoria

Couple attentionné, présence assurée & grandes balades 6.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
"Victoria est une dog sitter exceptionnelle ! Elle s’est rendue disponible et a fait tout son possible pour s’adapter à nos horaires, ce que nous avons énormément apprécié, surtout qu’il s’agissait d’une demande de dernière minute. Dès notre première rencontre, nous avons senti qu’elle adorait les chiens. Elle a tout de suite su s’occuper d’Atlas avec beaucoup de douceur, d’attention et d’affection, tout en étant parfaitement à l’aise avec sa taille et sa force. Elle nous a régulièrement donné des nouvelles, avec des messages et des photos tout au long de la journée. Cela nous a permis de voyager l’esprit tranquille, en sachant que notre bébé était entre de très bonnes mains. Un immense merci, Victoria, d’avoir pris aussi bien soin d’Atlas ! Nous n’aurions pas pu espérer mieux et nous n’hésiterons pas à refaire appel à toi. À très bientôt !"
LeyddyL
Review by Leyddy
from
€25
/night
MarineM

5. Marine

9.6 km
from
€30
/night
21 reviews
9
recurring guests

Ma priorité, leur sécurité et leur bien-être

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 9 days ago
MarineM

5. Marine

Ma priorité, leur sécurité et leur bien-être 9.6 km
(21 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 9 days ago
from
€30
/night
EmilyE

6. Emily

13.9 km
from
€45
/night
4 reviews

Compagnon de Confiance ♥️🐾 Les animaux heureux

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
EmilyE

6. Emily

Compagnon de Confiance ♥️🐾 Les animaux heureux13.9 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
"Emily s'est bien occupée de Tika, qui a eu le droit à de longues promenades le weekend. On a eu également des photos presque tous les jours 😀 "
JosselinJ
Review by Josselin
from
€45
/night
AnneA

7. Anne

7 km
from
€30
/night
5 reviews

Des papattes dégourdies

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
AnneA

7. Anne

Des papattes dégourdies7 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
"Anne est parfaite je la recommande a100%"
LaetitiaL
Review by Laetitia
from
€30
/night
samanthaS

8. samantha

12.4 km
from
€42
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Votre animal chouchouté comme à la maison 🏡🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with pomeranien (spitz nain) moscou
samanthaS

8. samantha

Votre animal chouchouté comme à la maison 🏡🐾12.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with pomeranien (spitz nain) moscou
"Samantha a tellement bien s'occupé de Ragna. Elle adore les animaux et Moscou est un amour. La possibilité des balades dans le bois est un grand plus!"
JoaquinJ
Review by Joaquin
from
€42
/night
David E.D

9. David E.

1.9 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Au bonheur des toutous 🐶❤️

Usually responds within few hours
David E.D

9. David E.

Au bonheur des toutous 🐶❤️ 1.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
"Indigo a passer un très bon week-end chez David, c'est un amoureux des animaux, a l'écoute. c'est avec plaisir que je le recontacterai si besoin "
LudovicL
Review by Ludovic
from
€30
/night
HeleneH

10. Helene

9.7 km
from
€25
/night
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Partez l'esprit tranquille

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
HeleneH

10. Helene

Partez l'esprit tranquille9.7 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/night
LuizaL

11. Luiza

12.6 km
from
€20
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring pet sitter near Buttes Chaumont, walks & love.

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
LuizaL

11. Luiza

Caring pet sitter near Buttes Chaumont, walks & love.12.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
"Luiza was amazing! From the moment my dogs met her they fell in love with her. She loves animals and took very good care of my dogs. I didn’t really want to write a review as I want to keep her to myself. She sent me pictures and updates throughout the day. I would 100% recommend her! "
MaiaM
Review by Maia
from
€20
/night
JuliaJ

12. Julia

14.1 km
from
€13
/night

Une pet sitter en études véto

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
JuliaJ

12. Julia

Une pet sitter en études véto 14.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€13
/night
Agnes Caspesia PaksiA

13. Agnes Caspesia Paksi

10.8 km
from
€38
/night
1 review

Bali Rescue Dog Lover Ready to Care for Yours!

Usually responds within one day
Agnes Caspesia PaksiA

13. Agnes Caspesia Paksi

Bali Rescue Dog Lover Ready to Care for Yours!10.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
"super je ferai appel à Agnès encore "
SonnyS
Review by Sonny
from
€38
/night
emmaE

14. emma

13.4 km
from
€30
/night

Dog Lover! I will take care of your pet like their my own:)

Usually responds within one day
emmaE

14. emma

Dog Lover! I will take care of your pet like their my own:)13.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
RoksiR

15. Roksi

14.4 km
from
€30
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Will make your dog feel like at home🏠🐶

Usually responds within few hours
RoksiR

15. Roksi

Will make your dog feel like at home🏠🐶14.4 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
"Super dogsitteuse ! Trés disponible et consciencieuse ! J’ai eu des photos de mon petit chien tout au long de la journée ☺️"
LouiseL
Review by Louise
from
€30
/night
MauricioM

16. Mauricio

13 km
from
€45
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your fellow dog owner is here to help you!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie Tofu
MauricioM

16. Mauricio

Your fellow dog owner is here to help you!13 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie Tofu
"My little dog stayed overnight with Mauricio, Simon and their puppy Tofu. It was like a vacation for my dog to have a playmate to explore the park together. Mauricio's home is right next to a small quiet park. Simon, of course, walked my dog a few times a day. I took comfort in knowing that my dog was playing in a controlled and safe environment under great supervision. Mauricio and Simon are kind and gentle to my spoiled doggie. I picked her up afterwards noticing she was happy, well rested and maybe even more of a "good girl"! A bonus: Simon is very friendly to humans too, and very flexible in my drop-off and pick-up time. My dog and I are definitely happy clients. "
PaulineP
Review by Pauline
from
€45
/night
TatjanaT

17. Tatjana

8.6 km
from
€19
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Votre compagnon entre de bonnes pattes

Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
TatjanaT

17. Tatjana

Votre compagnon entre de bonnes pattes8.6 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
from
€19
/night
NoémieN

18. Noémie

8.6 km - Montreuil
from
€15
/night
56 reviews
16
recurring guests

Une gardienne vraiment sympa !

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
NoémieN

18. Noémie

Une gardienne vraiment sympa !8.6 km - Montreuil
(56 reviews)
16 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
from
€15
/night
AmélieA

19. Amélie

5.2 km
from
€18
/night
1 review

Amoureuse des animaux prête à chouchouter vos compagnons !

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
AmélieA

19. Amélie

Amoureuse des animaux prête à chouchouter vos compagnons !5.2 km
(1 review)
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
from
€18
/night
EvaE

20. Eva

14.1 km
from
€20
/night
1 review

Passionné d'animaux

Last active yesterday
EvaE

20. Eva

Passionné d'animaux 14.1 km
(1 review)
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/night