1. Dog Boarding
  2. La Celle-Saint-Cloud

Dog Boarding, La Celle-Saint-Cloud

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SmritiS

1. Smriti

8.5 km
from
€70
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Une passionnée des animaux avec 10 ans d’expérience !

Last active 10 days ago
SmritiS

1. Smriti

Une passionnée des animaux avec 10 ans d’expérience !8.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 10 days ago
from
€70
/night
SarraS

2. Sarra

5.9 km
from
€25
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Garde Attentionnée par Vétérinaire Expérimentée

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
SarraS

2. Sarra

Garde Attentionnée par Vétérinaire Expérimentée5.9 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
"Nous recommandons vivement Sarra ! Nous avons reçu des nouvelles régulières de notre chat, qui s’est senti très à l’aise. Nous n’hésiterons pas à faire de nouveau appel à Sarra pour sa garde ☺️. Encore merci !"
AlyssaA
Review by Alyssa
from
€25
/night
VicV

3. Vic

11.3 km
from
€27
/night
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Je m'occuperai de vos animaux comme si c'était les miens.

Usually responds within few hours
VicV

3. Vic

Je m'occuperai de vos animaux comme si c'était les miens.11.3 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
"Sally a bien profité de son séjour et a été merveilleusement bien accueillie 😊"
ClaireC
Review by Claire
from
€27
/night
JonathanJ

4. Jonathan

10.8 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Pet-sitter Sympathique :)

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
JonathanJ

4. Jonathan

Pet-sitter Sympathique :)10.8 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/night
ElisabethE

5. Elisabeth

12.5 km - Paris
from
€45
/night
12 reviews
3
recurring guests

Claws & Paws 🐾 Trusted Pet Care

Last active 2 days ago
ElisabethE

5. Elisabeth

Claws & Paws 🐾 Trusted Pet Care 12.5 km - Paris
(12 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
"Elisabeth war super nett und hat sich sehr gut um unseren etwas schüchternen Hund gekümmert. Die Kommunikation lief ohne Probleme. Wir vertrauen ihr unseren Hund bei nächster Gelegenheit gerne wieder an. "
AlexanderA
Review by Alexander
from
€45
/night
ThéoT

6. Théo

7 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Adore les animaux

Usually responds within one day
ThéoT

6. Théo

Adore les animaux 7 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
EanE

7. Ean

9.5 km
from
€30
/night
4 reviews

Amour & jeux pour toutous | Loving pet care!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
EanE

7. Ean

Amour & jeux pour toutous | Loving pet care!9.5 km
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
"Un immense merci à Ean et Julie pour la manière dont ils ont pris soin d’Amy et d’avoir pris le temps d’envoyer quotidiennement des photos. Amy a passé un incroyable séjour. J’ai été très sereine pendant. Vraiment top !"
DELPHINED
Review by DELPHINE
from
€30
/night
AlexianeA

8. Alexiane

8.5 km
from
€24
/night

Cherche compagnie de chats et chiens à chouchouter !

Lives with 1 cat
AlexianeA

8. Alexiane

Cherche compagnie de chats et chiens à chouchouter !8.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€24
/night
Thomas & NinoT

9. Thomas & Nino

11.8 km
from
€37
/night
2 reviews

Toutous choyés : jeux, câlins, promenades !

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with croisé Atlas
Thomas & NinoT

9. Thomas & Nino

Toutous choyés : jeux, câlins, promenades ! 11.8 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with croisé Atlas
"Everything was great! My beagle, the Bagel, looked happy. Easy to communicate with. Highly recommend!"
IvoI
Review by Ivo
from
€37
/night
RosalieR

10. Rosalie

12.6 km
from
€28
/night
1 review

Passionnée des animaux, sérieuse et fiable

Usually responds within few hours
RosalieR

10. Rosalie

Passionnée des animaux, sérieuse et fiable12.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
"Merci Rosalie pour cette communication et toutes les petites nouvelles données pendant la garde de Ukiyo! J'étais en super confiance, je recommande !"
sophieS
Review by sophie
from
€28
/night
AurélieA

11. Aurélie

9.2 km
from
€30
/night

Pet sitter aguerrie et amoureuse des animaux 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AurélieA

11. Aurélie

Pet sitter aguerrie et amoureuse des animaux 🐾9.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
AudreyA

12. Audrey

12 km
from
€50
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

🐶Auxiliaire Vétérinaire🐱Amour et Professionalisme 🧚‍♀️❤️🐾

Usually responds within few hours
AudreyA

12. Audrey

🐶Auxiliaire Vétérinaire🐱Amour et Professionalisme 🧚‍♀️❤️🐾12 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
Maria JuliaM

13. Maria Julia

8.2 km
from
€15
/night
New sitter

Je prends soin de vos animaux comme s’ils étaient les miens

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
Maria JuliaM

13. Maria Julia

New sitter
Je prends soin de vos animaux comme s’ils étaient les miens8.2 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
from
€15
/night
DarinaD

14. Darina

10.6 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Couple expérimenté, télétravail et présence continue

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
DarinaD

14. Darina

Couple expérimenté, télétravail et présence continue10.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€25
/night
RominaR

15. Romina

8.2 km
from
€28
/night
12 reviews
4
recurring guests

Romina 🐾 animal lover

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
RominaR

15. Romina

Romina 🐾 animal lover8.2 km
(12 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€28
/night
RebeccaR

16. Rebecca

5.4 km
from
€17
/night

Pet mom reporting for duty!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
RebeccaR

16. Rebecca

Pet mom reporting for duty! 5.4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€17
/night
CyntiaC

17. Cyntia

12.2 km
from
€30
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Cyn Passionnée d'animaux

Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
CyntiaC

17. Cyntia

Cyn Passionnée d'animaux12.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€30
/night
DeviD

18. Devi

10.4 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Balades et garde à domicile pour votre chien

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
DeviD

18. Devi

Balades et garde à domicile pour votre chien10.4 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
€25
/night
TatianaT

19. Tatiana

10.6 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Amoureuse des animaux : garde sécurisée chiens et chats

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
TatianaT

19. Tatiana

Amoureuse des animaux : garde sécurisée chiens et chats10.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
AdaA

20. Ada

12.4 km
from
€23
/night

Pet sitter fiable et passionnée de longues balades

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
AdaA

20. Ada

Pet sitter fiable et passionnée de longues balades12.4 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€23
/night