1. Dog Boarding
  2. Massy

Dog Boarding, Massy

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AdaA

1. Ada

10.7 km
from
€23
/night

Pet sitter fiable et passionnée de longues balades

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
AdaA

1. Ada

Pet sitter fiable et passionnée de longues balades10.7 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€23
/night
KenzaK

2. Kenza

9.2 km
from
€26
/night

Petsitteuse confirmée

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KenzaK

2. Kenza

Petsitteuse confirmée 9.2 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€26
/night
Thi Hong NgocT

3. Thi Hong Ngoc

4.2 km
from
€17
/night

Amoureuse des animaux, en particulier des chats

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
Thi Hong NgocT

3. Thi Hong Ngoc

Amoureuse des animaux, en particulier des chats4.2 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€17
/night
MaxM

4. Max

12.7 km
from
€30
/night

Télétravailleur et gardien des animaux !

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MaxM

4. Max

Télétravailleur et gardien des animaux !12.7 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
LauraL

5. Laura

11.4 km
from
€19
/night

Des ballades en sourire ✨️

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
LauraL

5. Laura

Des ballades en sourire ✨️11.4 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€19
/night
VinitV

6. Vinit

8.1 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Dispo, expérimentée, passion : chien, chat, NAC

Last active 12 days ago
VinitV

6. Vinit

Dispo, expérimentée, passion : chien, chat, NAC8.1 km
(1 review)
Last active 12 days ago
from
€30
/night
marieM

7. marie

13.5 km
from
€15
/night

Propose Pet-Sitting !

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
marieM

7. marie

Propose Pet-Sitting ! 13.5 km
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/night
JamilJ

8. Jamil

12.4 km
from
€35
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pet Lover

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JamilJ

8. Jamil

Pet Lover 12.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
SrishtiS

9. Srishti

9.6 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Completing Hearts: Pets as Our Perfect Companions (FR/EN)

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SrishtiS

9. Srishti

Completing Hearts: Pets as Our Perfect Companions (FR/EN)9.6 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
KevinK

10. Kevin

12.9 km
from
€40
/night

Amoureux des chiens disponible à Paris 16ᵉ 💙🐾

KevinK

10. Kevin

Amoureux des chiens disponible à Paris 16ᵉ 💙🐾12.9 km
from
€40
/night
LéaL

11. Léa

11.6 km
from
€20
/night

Une passionnée des animaux à votre service 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger Australien Kally
LéaL

11. Léa

Une passionnée des animaux à votre service 🐾 11.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger Australien Kally
from
€20
/night
MarionM

12. Marion

1.7 km
from
€20
/night

Garde à domicile 🐾 expérience refuge + cadre calme

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
MarionM

12. Marion

Garde à domicile 🐾 expérience refuge + cadre calme1.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/night
LydieL

13. Lydie

11.8 km
from
€30
/night

Des Câlins Des Balades et Beaucoup d'amour 🐶

Usually responds within one day
LydieL

13. Lydie

Des Câlins Des Balades et Beaucoup d'amour 🐶11.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
NaveenN

14. Naveen

7.7 km
from
€22
/night
1 review

Calm & Caring Pet Sitter in Paris - Your Pet’s Best Friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Pitbull Terrier Tyson
NaveenN

14. Naveen

Calm & Caring Pet Sitter in Paris - Your Pet’s Best Friend7.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Pitbull Terrier Tyson
from
€22
/night
CamilleC

15. Camille

11.1 km
from
€20
/night

Pet sitter de qualité, hâte de vous rencontrer !

Usually responds within one day
CamilleC

15. Camille

Pet sitter de qualité, hâte de vous rencontrer !11.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
Lou-AnnL

16. Lou-Ann

11.6 km
from
€20
/night

Jeune, dynamique et passionnée

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Golden retriever Mystic
Lou-AnnL

16. Lou-Ann

Jeune, dynamique et passionnée11.6 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Golden retriever Mystic
from
€20
/night
abdelillahA

17. abdelillah

8.8 km
from
€20
/night

Le meilleur ami de votre meilleur ami🐶

abdelillahA

17. abdelillah

Le meilleur ami de votre meilleur ami🐶8.8 km
from
€20
/night
CarolineC

18. Caroline

2.4 km
from
€25
/night

With me, your pet is safe & I would treat them as my own :)

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
CarolineC

18. Caroline

With me, your pet is safe & I would treat them as my own :)2.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
JoanieJ

19. Joanie

13.5 km
from
€15
/night

Amoureuse des chats 🐱

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
JoanieJ

19. Joanie

Amoureuse des chats 🐱 13.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/night
HugoH

20. Hugo

9.2 km - Juvisy-sur-Orge
from
€20
/night

Pet lover

Usually responds within one day
HugoH

20. Hugo

Pet lover9.2 km - Juvisy-sur-Orge
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night