1. Dog Boarding
  2. Rueil-Malmaison

Dog Boarding, Rueil-Malmaison

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
PatriciaP

1. Patricia

9.6 km
from
€80
/night

🐕🐈 Because Every Pet Deserves Love, Care & Attention

PatriciaP

1. Patricia

🐕🐈 Because Every Pet Deserves Love, Care & Attention9.6 km
from
€80
/night
FionaF

2. Fiona

3.9 km
from
€20
/night

Garde de chats et petits animaux en toute confiance

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
FionaF

2. Fiona

Garde de chats et petits animaux en toute confiance3.9 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/night
ÉliseÉ

3. Élise

10.1 km
from
€18
/night
9 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet lover

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
ÉliseÉ

3. Élise

Pet lover10.1 km
(9 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
"Elise et Anthony ont été aux petits soins avec Cami, ils m’ont envoyé des photos quasiment tous les jours :) Cami semble s’être bien entendu avec leur petite chatte Minerva, je recommande sans hésiter ! Merci encore "
DinaD
Review by Dina
from
€18
/night
AndreaA

4. Andrea

10.3 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews

Doggyslove (EN / FR)

Usually responds within one hour
AndreaA

4. Andrea

Doggyslove (EN / FR)10.3 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
"Nous avons confié notre chien Lucky à Andrea pour un week-end. Tout s’est très bien passé, communication très fluide, des nouvelles avec photos très régulièrement. Andrea a l’habitude de garder des chiens, nous étions en confiance. Nous recommandons Andrea sans hésiter ! "
MaĂŤlleM
Review by MaĂŤlle
from
€25
/night
Axel & FaleriA

5. Axel & Faleri

10.1 km
from
€35
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Couple amoureux des animaux Ă  Paris 17 dispo tous les jours

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
Axel & FaleriA

5. Axel & Faleri

Couple amoureux des animaux Ă  Paris 17 dispo tous les jours10.1 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€35
/night
PĂŠnĂŠloppeP

6. PĂŠnĂŠloppe

8 km - Chaville
from
€37
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Une nounou pour vos toutous et matous !

PĂŠnĂŠloppeP

6. PĂŠnĂŠloppe

Une nounou pour vos toutous et matous ! 8 km - Chaville
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
"Pénéloppe a été aux petits soins pour Toska. Tout s'est très bien passé. Ça a bien "matché" en elles !! Le compagnon de Pénéloppe a également été très présent pour Toska. Un grand merci. "
PhilippeP
Review by Philippe
from
€37
/night
ArthurA

7. Arthur

8.3 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Votre compagnon, ma prioritĂŠ

Usually responds within few hours
ArthurA

7. Arthur

Votre compagnon, ma prioritĂŠ8.3 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
"C’était super bien ! "
SaraS
Review by Sara
from
€25
/night
ElenaE

8. Elena

4.5 km
from
€60
/night
20 reviews
9
recurring guests

Ange-gardien Pour Votre Compagnon

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border-terrier Adeline
ElenaE

8. Elena

Ange-gardien Pour Votre Compagnon4.5 km
(20 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border-terrier Adeline
"Amazing! It is not possible to find a better dog sitter. She went above & beyond what is required. Very caring. Even took lot’s of initiative to train my dog. She was thorough in making sure all Pepsi’s needs were met. Asked questions about her before I left Elena & Pepsi alone. Regular with updates so I was never worried!!"
JessieJ
Review by Jessie
from
€60
/night
YaoY

9. Yao

9 km
from
€17
/night
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

Catsitter à Paris(EN|FR)

Last booked 14 days ago
Last active today
YaoY

9. Yao

Catsitter à Paris(EN|FR)9 km
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 14 days ago
Last active today
"Yao s’est très bien occupée de Bagheera pendant mes vacances. Tout s’est très bien passé ! "
HÊlèneH
Review by HÊlène
from
€17
/night
TalitaT

10. Talita

7.7 km
from
€16
/night
2 reviews

🐾 Une nounou de confiance pour vos compagnons

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
TalitaT

10. Talita

🐾 Une nounou de confiance pour vos compagnons7.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
"Loxy loved his time with Talita! Would absolutely go back to her again "
SarahS
Review by Sarah
from
€16
/night
MayaM

11. Maya

8.7 km
from
€45
/night
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Cats and dogs make life better 🥰

Usually responds within one day
MayaM

11. Maya

Cats and dogs make life better 🥰8.7 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
"Maya was fantastic! My cat had a great time at her place, and communication with Maya was a breeze. She's very accommodating - highly recommend her for any pet sitting needs!"
MickaelM
Review by Mickael
from
€45
/night
EloiseE

12. Eloise

9.8 km
from
€20
/night
1 review

Votre pet-sitter de confiance 🐶🐱

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
EloiseE

12. Eloise

Votre pet-sitter de confiance 🐶🐱9.8 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
from
€20
/night
SandraS

13. Sandra

6.2 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Sandra, pet-sitter expĂŠrimentĂŠe et dispo 24h/24 et 7j/7 !

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 13 days ago
SandraS

13. Sandra

Sandra, pet-sitter expĂŠrimentĂŠe et dispo 24h/24 et 7j/7 !6.2 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 13 days ago
from
€25
/night
TrinityT

14. Trinity

3.2 km
from
€28
/night

Here to give your pup a home away from home!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
TrinityT

14. Trinity

Here to give your pup a home away from home!3.2 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
from
€28
/night
Milena - JĂŠrĂ´meM

15. Milena - JĂŠrĂ´me

10 km
from
€15
/night

Foyer aimant & attention sur-mesure pour votre chien

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
Milena - JĂŠrĂ´meM

15. Milena - JĂŠrĂ´me

Foyer aimant & attention sur-mesure pour votre chien10 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
€15
/night
isabelleI

16. isabelle

8.2 km
from
€20
/night

Comme Ă  la maison! la forĂŞt comme espace de jeux

Last active 3 days ago
isabelleI

16. isabelle

Comme Ă  la maison! la forĂŞt comme espace de jeux8.2 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
€20
/night
YoannY

17. Yoann

7.1 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Cha'nimateur expérimenté propriétaire d'un chat 😸💛

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
YoannY

17. Yoann

Cha'nimateur expérimenté propriétaire d'un chat 😸💛7.1 km
(1 review)
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€30
/night
oranO

18. oran

6.1 km
from
€30
/night

Dog walker

Last active 14 days ago
oranO

18. oran

Dog walker 6.1 km
Last active 14 days ago
from
€30
/night
AlmaA

19. Alma

9.6 km
from
€17
/night

Amoureuse des animaux, attentionnĂŠe et digne de confiance

Usually responds within few hours
AlmaA

19. Alma

Amoureuse des animaux, attentionnĂŠe et digne de confiance9.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€17
/night
CarolC

20. Carol

7.1 km
from
€20
/night

Votre chat fait partie de la famille !

CarolC

20. Carol

Votre chat fait partie de la famille !7.1 km
from
€20
/night