1. Dog Boarding
  2. Rueil-Malmaison

Dog Boarding, Rueil-Malmaison

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SalomeS

1. Salome

9.9 km
from
€40
/night
4 reviews

Pet sitter pétillante et joyeuse ☺️

SalomeS

1. Salome

Pet sitter pétillante et joyeuse ☺️9.9 km
(4 reviews)
"I left my dog for the first time via Pawshake with Salomé. Milou stayed with her for 5 days. Salomé was very attentive to my needs and comlunicated effectively multiple times a day. It was lovely to see how Milou felt at home in her care, and the dog came back home as a very joyful pup."
ErikaE
Review by Erika
from
€40
/night
FranckF

2. Franck

10.1 km
from
€31
/night

Votre Animal, Une Personne à Part

Usually responds within one day
FranckF

2. Franck

Votre Animal, Une Personne à Part10.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€31
/night
AbhijeetaA

3. Abhijeeta

7.7 km
from
€25
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

A cozy home like their own home

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Doodle
AbhijeetaA

3. Abhijeeta

A cozy home like their own home7.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Doodle
"Tout était parfait!"
MaysamM
Review by Maysam
from
€25
/night
JulieJ

4. Julie

9.6 km
from
€50
/night

Ma mission est de prendre soin de vos anges 🐶

JulieJ

4. Julie

Ma mission est de prendre soin de vos anges 🐶9.6 km
from
€50
/night
Marie-AnneM

5. Marie-Anne

4.1 km
from
€20
/night
1 review

Sécurité totale, affection au poil !

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Merlin
Marie-AnneM

5. Marie-Anne

Sécurité totale, affection au poil !4.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Merlin
"Très belle expérience avec Marie-Anne, qui a pris le plus grand soin de mon Jules. J'ai apprécié l'accueil chaleureux, le souci du détail dans les habitudes de Jules, les sorties au parc avec photos rassurantes. Je recommande !"
LaurenceL
Review by Laurence
from
€20
/night
SalomeS

6. Salome

7.5 km
from
€25
/night
10 reviews
5
recurring guests

Animal lover 16e et alentours à votre disposition

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
SalomeS

6. Salome

Animal lover 16e et alentours à votre disposition7.5 km
(10 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
"Super! Salomé a été disponible alors que j’avais besoin en urgence d’une personne de confiance pour garder mon petit spitz! Elle est vraiment très gentille, douce et de confiance! J’étais un peu stressée car c’était la première fois que je laissais mon petit chien à quelqu’un du site, mais je ne regrette absolument pas. Je recommande Salomé à 100%, les yeux fermés. D’ailleurs je garde son profil sous le coude pour une prochaine fois. Mon petit spitz est aussi très content! Merci encore!!"
LeslieL
Review by Leslie
from
€25
/night
SmritiS

7. Smriti

5.3 km
from
€70
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Une passionnée des animaux avec 10 ans d’expérience !

Last active 4 days ago
SmritiS

7. Smriti

Une passionnée des animaux avec 10 ans d’expérience !5.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
from
€70
/night
SarraS

8. Sarra

6.5 km
from
€25
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Garde Attentionnée par Vétérinaire Expérimentée

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
SarraS

8. Sarra

Garde Attentionnée par Vétérinaire Expérimentée6.5 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
"Nous recommandons vivement Sarra ! Nous avons reçu des nouvelles régulières de notre chat, qui s’est senti très à l’aise. Nous n’hésiterons pas à faire de nouveau appel à Sarra pour sa garde ☺️. Encore merci !"
AlyssaA
Review by Alyssa
from
€25
/night
VicV

9. Vic

9.8 km
from
€27
/night
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Je m'occuperai de vos animaux comme si c'était les miens.

Usually responds within few hours
VicV

9. Vic

Je m'occuperai de vos animaux comme si c'était les miens.9.8 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
"Sally a bien profité de son séjour et a été merveilleusement bien accueillie 😊"
ClaireC
Review by Claire
from
€27
/night
JonathanJ

10. Jonathan

9.8 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Pet-sitter Sympathique :)

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
JonathanJ

10. Jonathan

Pet-sitter Sympathique :)9.8 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€25
/night
ElisabethE

11. Elisabeth

9.6 km - Paris
from
€45
/night
12 reviews
3
recurring guests

Claws & Paws 🐾 Trusted Pet Care

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
ElisabethE

11. Elisabeth

Claws & Paws 🐾 Trusted Pet Care 9.6 km - Paris
(12 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
"Elisabeth war super nett und hat sich sehr gut um unseren etwas schüchternen Hund gekümmert. Die Kommunikation lief ohne Probleme. Wir vertrauen ihr unseren Hund bei nächster Gelegenheit gerne wieder an. "
AlexanderA
Review by Alexander
from
€45
/night
ThéoT

12. Théo

7.1 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Adore les animaux

Usually responds within one day
ThéoT

12. Théo

Adore les animaux 7.1 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
AurélieA

13. Aurélie

8.2 km
from
€15
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Votre chien entre de bonnes mains

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
AurélieA

13. Aurélie

Votre chien entre de bonnes mains 8.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
"J'ai eu une expérience formidable avec Aurélie ! Je la recommande vivement ! Mon chien est toujours ravi quand nous arrivons chez elle !😊"
GuendalinaG
Review by Guendalina
from
€15
/night
TamisaT

14. Tamisa

10.1 km
from
€35
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pets taught me what unconditional love means

Usually responds within one day
TamisaT

14. Tamisa

Pets taught me what unconditional love means10.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
AlexianeA

15. Alexiane

7.1 km
from
€24
/night

Cherche compagnie de chats et chiens à chouchouter !

Lives with 1 cat
AlexianeA

15. Alexiane

Cherche compagnie de chats et chiens à chouchouter !7.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€24
/night
EanE

16. Ean

4.9 km
from
€30
/night
4 reviews

Amour & jeux pour toutous | Loving pet care!

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
EanE

16. Ean

Amour & jeux pour toutous | Loving pet care!4.9 km
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
"Un immense merci à Ean et Julie pour la manière dont ils ont pris soin d’Amy et d’avoir pris le temps d’envoyer quotidiennement des photos. Amy a passé un incroyable séjour. J’ai été très sereine pendant. Vraiment top !"
DELPHINED
Review by DELPHINE
from
€30
/night
SaraS

17. Sara

9 km
from
€15
/night

Votre Chat/Chien entre bonnes pattes 🐾 🩷🐈‍⬛🐈

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
SaraS

17. Sara

Votre Chat/Chien entre bonnes pattes 🐾 🩷🐈‍⬛🐈9 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€15
/night
Thomas & NinoT

18. Thomas & Nino

10.4 km
from
€37
/night
2 reviews

Toutous choyés : jeux, câlins, promenades !

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with croisé Atlas
Thomas & NinoT

18. Thomas & Nino

Toutous choyés : jeux, câlins, promenades ! 10.4 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with croisé Atlas
"Everything was great! My beagle, the Bagel, looked happy. Easy to communicate with. Highly recommend!"
IvoI
Review by Ivo
from
€37
/night
AudreyA

19. Audrey

10.1 km
from
€50
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

🐶Auxiliaire Vétérinaire🐱Amour et Professionalisme 🧚‍♀️❤️🐾

Usually responds within few hours
AudreyA

19. Audrey

🐶Auxiliaire Vétérinaire🐱Amour et Professionalisme 🧚‍♀️❤️🐾10.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
RominaR

20. Romina

4.3 km
from
€28
/night
12 reviews
4
recurring guests

Romina 🐾 animal lover

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
RominaR

20. Romina

Romina 🐾 animal lover4.3 km
(12 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
from
€28
/night