1. Dog Boarding
  2. Saint-Germain-en-Laye

Dog Boarding, Saint-Germain-en-Laye

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ArthurA

1. Arthur

14.7 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Votre compagnon, ma priorité

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ArthurA

1. Arthur

Votre compagnon, ma priorité14.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
"C’était super bien ! "
SaraS
Review by Sara
from
€25
/night
ElenaE

2. Elena

10.3 km
from
€60
/night
20 reviews
9
recurring guests

Ange-gardien Pour Votre Compagnon

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border-terrier Adeline
ElenaE

2. Elena

Ange-gardien Pour Votre Compagnon10.3 km
(20 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border-terrier Adeline
"Amazing! It is not possible to find a better dog sitter. She went above & beyond what is required. Very caring. Even took lot’s of initiative to train my dog. She was thorough in making sure all Pepsi’s needs were met. Asked questions about her before I left Elena & Pepsi alone. Regular with updates so I was never worried!!"
JessieJ
Review by Jessie
from
€60
/night
YaoY

3. Yao

15.3 km
from
€17
/night
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

Catsitter à Paris(EN|FR)

Last active today
Usually responds within few hours
YaoY

3. Yao

Catsitter à Paris(EN|FR)15.3 km
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active today
Usually responds within few hours
"Yao s’est très bien occupée de Bagheera pendant mes vacances. Tout s’est très bien passé ! "
HélèneH
Review by Hélène
from
€17
/night
MayaM

4. Maya

15 km
from
€45
/night
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Cats and dogs make life better 🥰

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
MayaM

4. Maya

Cats and dogs make life better 🥰15 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
"Maya was fantastic! My cat had a great time at her place, and communication with Maya was a breeze. She's very accommodating - highly recommend her for any pet sitting needs!"
MickaelM
Review by Mickael
from
€45
/night
BeatrizB

5. Beatriz

11 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pet sitter de confiance, à l’écoute de leurs besoins.

Usually responds within one day
BeatrizB

5. Beatriz

Pet sitter de confiance, à l’écoute de leurs besoins.11 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
"Beatriz s’est très bien occupé de mon chat pendant 1 semaine. Je refais appel à elle et recommande fortement. "
StéphanieS
Review by Stéphanie
from
€25
/night
CapucineC

6. Capucine

12 km
from
€45
/night

Une nounou fiable et attentionnée pour vos animaux

Last active today
CapucineC

6. Capucine

Une nounou fiable et attentionnée pour vos animaux 12 km
Last active today
from
€45
/night
AgatheA

7. Agathe

14.2 km
from
€30
/night

Garde d’animaux avec cœur – 3 ans d’expérience

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
AgatheA

7. Agathe

Garde d’animaux avec cœur – 3 ans d’expérience14.2 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
€30
/night
LéaL

8. Léa

14.6 km
from
€25
/night

Une amoureuse des chiens pour vos petits compagnons

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
LéaL

8. Léa

Une amoureuse des chiens pour vos petits compagnons 14.6 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
€25
/night
isabelleI

9. isabelle

11.5 km
from
€20
/night

Comme à la maison! la forêt comme espace de jeux

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
isabelleI

9. isabelle

Comme à la maison! la forêt comme espace de jeux11.5 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
€20
/night
LucyL

10. Lucy

4.4 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Le petit monde de REYKJAVIK, dédié à vos compagnons

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 11 days ago
LucyL

10. Lucy

Le petit monde de REYKJAVIK, dédié à vos compagnons4.4 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 11 days ago
from
€25
/night
AoifeA

11. Aoife

12.9 km
from
€25
/night

Télétravailleur passionné de chiens

Last active yesterday
AoifeA

11. Aoife

Télétravailleur passionné de chiens 12.9 km
Last active yesterday
from
€25
/night
Milena - JérômeM

12. Milena - Jérôme

15.8 km
from
€15
/night

Foyer aimant & attention sur-mesure pour votre chien

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
Milena - JérômeM

12. Milena - Jérôme

Foyer aimant & attention sur-mesure pour votre chien15.8 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€15
/night
MarionM

13. Marion

3.9 km
from
€25
/night

Promenades, visites et garde en journée 🐶🐱

Last active 3 days ago
MarionM

13. Marion

Promenades, visites et garde en journée 🐶🐱3.9 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
€25
/night
SandraS

14. Sandra

6.8 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Sandra, pet-sitter expérimentée et dispo 24h/24 et 7j/7 !

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
SandraS

14. Sandra

Sandra, pet-sitter expérimentée et dispo 24h/24 et 7j/7 !6.8 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€25
/night
YoannY

15. Yoann

12.7 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Cha'nimateur expérimenté propriétaire d'un chat 😸💛

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
YoannY

15. Yoann

Cha'nimateur expérimenté propriétaire d'un chat 😸💛12.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€30
/night
TrinityT

16. Trinity

9.4 km
from
€28
/night

Here to give your pup a home away from home!

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
TrinityT

16. Trinity

Here to give your pup a home away from home!9.4 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€28
/night
FaustineF

17. Faustine

15.7 km
from
€25
/night

Une pet-sitter attentionnée pour vos animaux

Last active 9 days ago
FaustineF

17. Faustine

Une pet-sitter attentionnée pour vos animaux15.7 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
€25
/night
oranO

18. oran

12.3 km
from
€30
/night

Dog walker

oranO

18. oran

Dog walker 12.3 km
from
€30
/night
AlmaA

19. Alma

15.8 km
from
€17
/night

Amoureuse des animaux, attentionnée et digne de confiance

Usually responds within few hours
AlmaA

19. Alma

Amoureuse des animaux, attentionnée et digne de confiance15.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€17
/night
WilliamW

20. William

14.3 km
from
€20
/night

Cat sitter en télétravail avec présence constante

WilliamW

20. William

Cat sitter en télétravail avec présence constante 14.3 km
from
€20
/night