1. Dog Boarding
  2. Saint-Germain-en-Laye

Dog Boarding, Saint-Germain-en-Laye

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DeviD

1. Devi

14.2 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Balades et garde à domicile pour votre chien

Last booked yesterday
Last contacted yesterday
DeviD

1. Devi

Balades et garde à domicile pour votre chien14.2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked yesterday
Last contacted yesterday
from
€25
/night
MorganeM

2. Morgane

2.2 km
from
€20
/night

Pet-sitter à votre service pour garde de chiens ou rongeurs

Last active 4 days ago
MorganeM

2. Morgane

Pet-sitter à votre service pour garde de chiens ou rongeurs2.2 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/night
GuillaumeG

3. Guillaume

13 km
from
€15
/night
246 reviews
107
recurring guests

L'ami Des Animaux Et De La Nature 🐕🐈🦔

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
GuillaumeG

3. Guillaume

L'ami Des Animaux Et De La Nature 🐕🐈🦔13 km
(246 reviews)
107 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€15
/night
IngridI

4. Ingrid

1 km
from
€33
/night

Pet-sitter a Saint Germain en Laye

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
IngridI

4. Ingrid

Pet-sitter a Saint Germain en Laye 1 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
€33
/night
AnaA

5. Ana

10.7 km
from
€17
/night

Gardiene des chiens et petits animaux et promenades

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
AnaA

5. Ana

Gardiene des chiens et petits animaux et promenades10.7 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€17
/night
MélinaM

6. Mélina

14.6 km
from
€45
/night
8 reviews
2
recurring guests

Aime les animaux 💛 Partager des moments de qualité✨

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
MélinaM

6. Mélina

Aime les animaux 💛 Partager des moments de qualité✨14.6 km
(8 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
€45
/night
MaximeM

7. Maxime

7 km
from
€35
/night
2 reviews

Votre animal entre de bonnes mains

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
MaximeM

7. Maxime

Votre animal entre de bonnes mains 7 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€35
/night
HuangChuH

8. HuangChu

10.5 km
from
€37
/night
2 reviews

Dog lover ! Diplôme ACACED

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
HuangChuH

8. HuangChu

Dog lover ! Diplôme ACACED10.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€37
/night
marieM

9. marie

13.4 km
from
€15
/night

Propose Pet-Sitting !

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
marieM

9. marie

Propose Pet-Sitting ! 13.4 km
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/night
SrishtiS

10. Srishti

14 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Completing Hearts: Pets as Our Perfect Companions (FR/EN)

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SrishtiS

10. Srishti

Completing Hearts: Pets as Our Perfect Companions (FR/EN)14 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
KevinK

11. Kevin

13.6 km
from
€40
/night

Amoureux des chiens disponible à Paris 16ᵉ 💙🐾

KevinK

11. Kevin

Amoureux des chiens disponible à Paris 16ᵉ 💙🐾13.6 km
from
€40
/night
ChaithraC

12. Chaithra

14.8 km
from
€37
/night
2 reviews

Pet sitter douce et passionnée

ChaithraC

12. Chaithra

Pet sitter douce et passionnée14.8 km
(2 reviews)
from
€37
/night
AlissonA

13. Alisson

9.6 km
from
€40
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

La meilleure amie des animaux

AlissonA

13. Alisson

La meilleure amie des animaux9.6 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€40
/night
NehirN

14. Nehir

10.3 km
from
€50
/night

Caring Poodle–Experienced Sitter with a Flexible Schedule

Usually responds within few hours
NehirN

14. Nehir

Caring Poodle–Experienced Sitter with a Flexible Schedule10.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
SmillaS

15. Smilla

14 km
from
€20
/night

Amour, sécurité et expérience 🐶💞

Usually responds within one day
SmillaS

15. Smilla

Amour, sécurité et expérience 🐶💞14 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
AnneA

16. Anne

15.5 km
from
€15
/night

Garde douce et attentionnée

Usually responds within one hour
AnneA

16. Anne

Garde douce et attentionnée 15.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€15
/night
CarolC

17. Carol

11.6 km
from
€20
/night

Votre chat fait partie de la famille !

Lives with 1 cat
CarolC

17. Carol

Votre chat fait partie de la famille !11.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€20
/night
LéaL

18. Léa

13.2 km
from
€20
/night

Une passionnée des animaux à votre service 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger Australien Kally
LéaL

18. Léa

Une passionnée des animaux à votre service 🐾 13.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger Australien Kally
from
€20
/night
julieJ

19. julie

13.6 km
from
€40
/night
2 reviews

Amoureuse des animaux

julieJ

19. julie

Amoureuse des animaux13.6 km
(2 reviews)
from
€40
/night
christineC

20. christine

14.4 km
from
€30
/night

Mes vacances en famille chez Christine

Usually responds within one day
christineC

20. christine

Mes vacances en famille chez Christine 14.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night