1. Dog Boarding
  2. Sannois

Dog Boarding, Sannois

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AnaA

1. Ana

4.5 km
from
€17
/night

Gardiene des chiens et petits animaux et promenades

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
AnaA

1. Ana

Gardiene des chiens et petits animaux et promenades4.5 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€17
/night
RebeccaR

2. Rebecca

11.9 km
from
€15
/night

Pet mom reporting for duty!

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
RebeccaR

2. Rebecca

Pet mom reporting for duty! 11.9 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/night
EvaE

3. Eva

8.2 km
from
€20
/night
1 review

Passionné d'animaux

Last active yesterday
EvaE

3. Eva

Passionné d'animaux 8.2 km
(1 review)
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/night
AliceA

4. Alice

8.7 km
from
€20
/night

Dogsitter fiable, votre chien entre de bonnes mains 🐾

Last active 2 days ago
AliceA

4. Alice

Dogsitter fiable, votre chien entre de bonnes mains 🐾8.7 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/night
JulietteJ

5. Juliette

10.9 km
from
€20
/night

pet sitter friendly

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
JulietteJ

5. Juliette

pet sitter friendly 10.9 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€20
/night
GuillaumeG

6. Guillaume

7.3 km
from
€15
/night
246 reviews
107
recurring guests

L'ami Des Animaux Et De La Nature 🐕🐈🦔

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
GuillaumeG

6. Guillaume

L'ami Des Animaux Et De La Nature 🐕🐈🦔7.3 km
(246 reviews)
107 recurring guests
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
€15
/night
MélinaM

7. Mélina

9.2 km
from
€45
/night
8 reviews
2
recurring guests

Aime les animaux 💛 Partager des moments de qualité✨

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
MélinaM

7. Mélina

Aime les animaux 💛 Partager des moments de qualité✨9.2 km
(8 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€45
/night
CyntiaC

8. Cyntia

10.8 km
from
€30
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Cyn Passionnée d'animaux

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 5 days ago
CyntiaC

8. Cyntia

Cyn Passionnée d'animaux10.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 5 days ago
from
€30
/night
MaximeM

9. Maxime

7.5 km
from
€35
/night
2 reviews

Votre animal entre de bonnes mains

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
MaximeM

9. Maxime

Votre animal entre de bonnes mains 7.5 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
€35
/night
HuangChuH

10. HuangChu

10.8 km
from
€37
/night
2 reviews

Dog lover ! Diplôme ACACED

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
HuangChuH

10. HuangChu

Dog lover ! Diplôme ACACED10.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€37
/night
BridgetB

11. Bridget

11.3 km
from
€30
/night

Let me love your pets! 🐾

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
BridgetB

11. Bridget

Let me love your pets! 🐾11.3 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
IlianaI

12. Iliana

11.8 km
from
€25
/night

Pour des toutous comblés pendant votre absence 🌟

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
IlianaI

12. Iliana

Pour des toutous comblés pendant votre absence 🌟11.8 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€25
/night
ChaithraC

13. Chaithra

11.4 km
from
€37
/night
2 reviews

Pet sitter douce et passionnée

ChaithraC

13. Chaithra

Pet sitter douce et passionnée11.4 km
(2 reviews)
from
€37
/night
MarieM

14. Marie

11.4 km
from
€15
/night

Je garde vos chats

MarieM

14. Marie

Je garde vos chats11.4 km
from
€15
/night
AlissonA

15. Alisson

7.1 km
from
€40
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

La meilleure amie des animaux

AlissonA

15. Alisson

La meilleure amie des animaux7.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€40
/night
CharlèneC

16. Charlène

11.3 km
from
€15
/night
1 review

De la douceur pour votre compagnon à poils ! 🐾

CharlèneC

16. Charlène

De la douceur pour votre compagnon à poils ! 🐾11.3 km
(1 review)
from
€15
/night
NehirN

17. Nehir

9.5 km
from
€50
/night

Caring Poodle–Experienced Sitter with a Flexible Schedule

Usually responds within few hours
NehirN

17. Nehir

Caring Poodle–Experienced Sitter with a Flexible Schedule9.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
SmillaS

18. Smilla

12 km
from
€20
/night

Amour, sécurité et expérience 🐶💞

Usually responds within one day
SmillaS

18. Smilla

Amour, sécurité et expérience 🐶💞12 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
paulaP

19. paula

11.3 km - Paris
from
€35
/night

Your Pet’s New Best Friend While You’re Away

paulaP

19. paula

Your Pet’s New Best Friend While You’re Away11.3 km - Paris
from
€35
/night
julieJ

20. julie

10.3 km
from
€40
/night
2 reviews

Amoureuse des animaux

julieJ

20. julie

Amoureuse des animaux10.3 km
(2 reviews)
from
€40
/night