1. Dog Boarding
  2. Suresnes

Dog Boarding, Suresnes

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DeviD

1. Devi

4.4 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Balades et garde à domicile pour votre chien

Last booked yesterday
Last contacted yesterday
DeviD

1. Devi

Balades et garde à domicile pour votre chien4.4 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked yesterday
Last contacted yesterday
from
€25
/night
AdaA

2. Ada

7.6 km
from
€23
/night

Pet sitter fiable et passionnée de longues balades

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
AdaA

2. Ada

Pet sitter fiable et passionnée de longues balades7.6 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€23
/night
MorganeM

3. Morgane

7.6 km
from
€20
/night

Pet-sitter à votre service pour garde de chiens ou rongeurs

Last active 4 days ago
MorganeM

3. Morgane

Pet-sitter à votre service pour garde de chiens ou rongeurs7.6 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/night
GuillaumeG

4. Guillaume

5.7 km
from
€15
/night
246 reviews
107
recurring guests

L'ami Des Animaux Et De La Nature 🐕🐈🦔

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
GuillaumeG

4. Guillaume

L'ami Des Animaux Et De La Nature 🐕🐈🦔5.7 km
(246 reviews)
107 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€15
/night
MaxM

5. Max

6.7 km
from
€30
/night

Télétravailleur et gardien des animaux !

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MaxM

5. Max

Télétravailleur et gardien des animaux !6.7 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
MélinaM

6. Mélina

6 km
from
€45
/night
8 reviews
2
recurring guests

Aime les animaux 💛 Partager des moments de qualité✨

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
MélinaM

6. Mélina

Aime les animaux 💛 Partager des moments de qualité✨6 km
(8 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
€45
/night
HuangChuH

7. HuangChu

1.2 km
from
€37
/night
2 reviews

Dog lover ! Diplôme ACACED

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
HuangChuH

7. HuangChu

Dog lover ! Diplôme ACACED1.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€37
/night
marieM

8. marie

3.7 km
from
€15
/night

Propose Pet-Sitting !

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
marieM

8. marie

Propose Pet-Sitting ! 3.7 km
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/night
JamilJ

9. Jamil

7 km
from
€35
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pet Lover

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JamilJ

9. Jamil

Pet Lover 7 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
IlianaI

10. Iliana

7.6 km
from
€25
/night

Pour des toutous comblés pendant votre absence 🌟

Usually responds within one day
IlianaI

10. Iliana

Pour des toutous comblés pendant votre absence 🌟7.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
KevinK

11. Kevin

4.1 km
from
€40
/night

Amoureux des chiens disponible à Paris 16ᵉ 💙🐾

KevinK

11. Kevin

Amoureux des chiens disponible à Paris 16ᵉ 💙🐾4.1 km
from
€40
/night
ChaithraC

12. Chaithra

5.3 km
from
€37
/night
2 reviews

Pet sitter douce et passionnée

ChaithraC

12. Chaithra

Pet sitter douce et passionnée5.3 km
(2 reviews)
from
€37
/night
AlissonA

13. Alisson

4.7 km
from
€40
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

La meilleure amie des animaux

AlissonA

13. Alisson

La meilleure amie des animaux4.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€40
/night
NehirN

14. Nehir

2.3 km
from
€50
/night

Caring Poodle–Experienced Sitter with a Flexible Schedule

Usually responds within few hours
NehirN

14. Nehir

Caring Poodle–Experienced Sitter with a Flexible Schedule2.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
SmillaS

15. Smilla

4.4 km
from
€20
/night

Amour, sécurité et expérience 🐶💞

Usually responds within one day
SmillaS

15. Smilla

Amour, sécurité et expérience 🐶💞4.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
CarolC

16. Carol

6.8 km
from
€20
/night

Votre chat fait partie de la famille !

Lives with 1 cat
CarolC

16. Carol

Votre chat fait partie de la famille !6.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€20
/night
LéaL

17. Léa

4.4 km
from
€20
/night

Une passionnée des animaux à votre service 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger Australien Kally
LéaL

17. Léa

Une passionnée des animaux à votre service 🐾 4.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Berger Australien Kally
from
€20
/night
julieJ

18. julie

4.5 km
from
€40
/night
2 reviews

Amoureuse des animaux

julieJ

18. julie

Amoureuse des animaux4.5 km
(2 reviews)
from
€40
/night
LydieL

19. Lydie

7 km
from
€30
/night

Des Câlins Des Balades et Beaucoup d'amour 🐶

Usually responds within one day
LydieL

19. Lydie

Des Câlins Des Balades et Beaucoup d'amour 🐶7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
christineC

20. christine

4.7 km
from
€30
/night

Mes vacances en famille chez Christine

Usually responds within one day
christineC

20. christine

Mes vacances en famille chez Christine 4.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night