1. Dog Boarding
  2. Wissous

Dog Boarding, Wissous

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JonathanJ

1. Jonathan

10.9 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Pet-sitter Sympathique :)

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
JonathanJ

1. Jonathan

Pet-sitter Sympathique :)10.9 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/night
OrsolaO

2. Orsola

11.2 km
from
€10
/night
20 reviews
6
recurring guests

Compagnons à poils, à plumes ou à écailles !

Lives with 1 cat
OrsolaO

2. Orsola

Compagnons à poils, à plumes ou à écailles !11.2 km
(20 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
"Je remercie à nouveau Orsola qui est venue promener notre chien deux fois. Nous avons pu lui laisser les clés de chez nous en toute sérénité, elle s’est occupé de Globule avec beaucoup de douceur :)) "
LuannaL
Review by Luanna
from
€10
/night
KeligK

3. Kelig

10.5 km - Alfortville
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

passionnée disponible pour vos boules d’amour

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
KeligK

3. Kelig

passionnée disponible pour vos boules d’amour 10.5 km - Alfortville
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
"Excellente expérience concernant la garde de ma chienne Maya. Kelig a été très attentionnée et régulièrement en contact pour me donner des nouvelles lors de mon absence. Fortement recommandée :) "
ClaraC
Review by Clara
from
€30
/night
VivienV

4. Vivien

11.7 km
from
€35
/night
4 reviews

Pet Sitter

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
VivienV

4. Vivien

Pet Sitter11.7 km
(4 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
"Vivien was very kind! She was genuinely excited from the start and very communicative during our dogs stay. She sent multiple photos and took her on a nice long walk. I think Josie enjoyed her stay. Would use her services again no doubt. "
JustinJ
Review by Justin
from
€35
/night
JuliaJ

5. Julia

11.5 km
from
€13
/night

Une pet sitter en études véto

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
JuliaJ

5. Julia

Une pet sitter en études véto 11.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€13
/night
shlokS

6. shlok

11 km
from
€75
/night
1 review

love my paw friends and they love me too

shlokS

6. shlok

love my paw friends and they love me too11 km
(1 review)
from
€75
/night
Thomas & NinoT

7. Thomas & Nino

10.9 km
from
€37
/night
2 reviews

Toutous choyés : jeux, câlins, promenades !

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with croisé Atlas
Thomas & NinoT

7. Thomas & Nino

Toutous choyés : jeux, câlins, promenades ! 10.9 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with croisé Atlas
"Everything was great! My beagle, the Bagel, looked happy. Easy to communicate with. Highly recommend!"
IvoI
Review by Ivo
from
€37
/night
EliseE

8. Elise

10.5 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Votre chien, entre de bonnes mains

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Croisement Border Collier et Yorkshire Moon
EliseE

8. Elise

Votre chien, entre de bonnes mains10.5 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Croisement Border Collier et Yorkshire Moon
from
€25
/night
RosalieR

9. Rosalie

11.4 km
from
€28
/night
1 review

Passionnée des animaux, sérieuse et fiable

Usually responds within few hours
RosalieR

9. Rosalie

Passionnée des animaux, sérieuse et fiable11.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
"Merci Rosalie pour cette communication et toutes les petites nouvelles données pendant la garde de Ukiyo! J'étais en super confiance, je recommande !"
sophieS
Review by sophie
from
€28
/night
selinS

10. selin

12.3 km
from
€80
/night
15 reviews
4
recurring guests

Playful Dog Mom on the Hunt for Furry Friends to Spoil!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 10 days ago
selinS

10. selin

Playful Dog Mom on the Hunt for Furry Friends to Spoil!12.3 km
(15 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€80
/night
AurélieA

11. Aurélie

10.7 km
from
€30
/night

Pet sitter aguerrie et amoureuse des animaux 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AurélieA

11. Aurélie

Pet sitter aguerrie et amoureuse des animaux 🐾10.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
AudreyA

12. Audrey

12.1 km
from
€50
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

🐶Auxiliaire Vétérinaire🐱Amour et Professionalisme 🧚‍♀️❤️🐾

Usually responds within few hours
AudreyA

12. Audrey

🐶Auxiliaire Vétérinaire🐱Amour et Professionalisme 🧚‍♀️❤️🐾12.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
CoralieC

13. Coralie

7.2 km
from
€40
/night
11 reviews
2
recurring guests

Leur Bonheur Avant Tout !!

Usually responds within one day
CoralieC

13. Coralie

Leur Bonheur Avant Tout !! 7.2 km
(11 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
"personne très agréable, ayant pris soin de notre petite maya. elle nous a rassuré en nous envoyant des photos et vidéos régulièrement. nous sommes ravis de vous avoir rencontrée. un grand merci pour ce que vous avez fait. nous espérons vous revoir si nous revenons dans le coin . prenez soin de vous et des autres animaux. thank you so much Coralie."
CherrishC
Review by Cherrish
from
€40
/night
CamilleC

14. Camille

10.5 km
from
€20
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Garde de vos animaux, en toute confiance !

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
CamilleC

14. Camille

Garde de vos animaux, en toute confiance !10.5 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/night
AnaïsA

15. Anaïs

10.3 km - Paris
from
€15
/night

Pet sitter expérimentée

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AnaïsA

15. Anaïs

Pet sitter expérimentée 10.3 km - Paris
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€15
/night
LaraL

16. Lara

10.3 km
from
€20
/night
New sitter
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Animal lover who misses her dog lots

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
LaraL

16. Lara

New sitter
Animal lover who misses her dog lots10.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
€20
/night
MilanaM

17. Milana

10.1 km - Paris
from
€20
/night

Parisian Student Ready to Care for Your Beloved Pets!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
MilanaM

17. Milana

Parisian Student Ready to Care for Your Beloved Pets!10.1 km - Paris
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
€20
/night
TatianaT

18. Tatiana

8.9 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Amoureuse des animaux : garde sécurisée chiens et chats

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
TatianaT

18. Tatiana

Amoureuse des animaux : garde sécurisée chiens et chats8.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
María PaulaM

19. María Paula

10.8 km
from
€22
/night

Caring and loving Colombian girl. Dog mom of 5 :)

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
María PaulaM

19. María Paula

Caring and loving Colombian girl. Dog mom of 5 :)10.8 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€22
/night
AdaA

20. Ada

10.8 km
from
€23
/night

Pet sitter fiable et passionnée de longues balades

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
AdaA

20. Ada

Pet sitter fiable et passionnée de longues balades10.8 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€23
/night