1. House Sitting
  2. Chatou

House Sitting, Chatou

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LéaL

1. Léa

8.3 km
from
€23
/night
1 review

Dog sitter sérieuse et dynamique!

LéaL

1. Léa

Dog sitter sérieuse et dynamique!8.3 km
(1 review)
from
€23
/night
KittK

2. Kitt

10.1 km
from
€25
/night

Owner away? I walk, sit, and stay!

KittK

2. Kitt

Owner away? I walk, sit, and stay! 10.1 km
from
€25
/night
CarinaC

3. Carina

3.4 km
from
€30
/night

Amour et câlins pour votre pet 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
CarinaC

3. Carina

Amour et câlins pour votre pet 🐾3.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
JulietteJ

4. Juliette

9.1 km
from
€50
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

The Best Of All Worlds

Usually responds within one day
JulietteJ

4. Juliette

The Best Of All Worlds9.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
JulienJ

5. Julien

3.2 km
from
€22
/night
1 review

Vos amis à 4 pattes entre de bonnes mains

Usually responds within one day
JulienJ

5. Julien

Vos amis à 4 pattes entre de bonnes mains3.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€22
/night
LéaL

6. Léa

8.1 km
from
€40
/night
4 reviews

Toujours dispo pour garder vos bébés d’amour :))

Usually responds within one day
LéaL

6. Léa

Toujours dispo pour garder vos bébés d’amour :))8.1 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
JoséphineJ

7. Joséphine

5.1 km
from
€29
/night
1 review

Vos petits choux seront choyés

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
JoséphineJ

7. Joséphine

Vos petits choux seront choyés5.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€29
/night
MillaM

8. Milla

6.4 km
from
€25
/night

Garde d’animaux à votre domicile

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
MillaM

8. Milla

Garde d’animaux à votre domicile6.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
JadeJ

9. Jade

7.4 km
from
€25
/night

Pet sitter passionnée disponible sur Cormeilles-en-Parisis!

Usually responds within one day
JadeJ

9. Jade

Pet sitter passionnée disponible sur Cormeilles-en-Parisis!7.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
ThéoT

10. Théo

5.5 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Adore les animaux

Usually responds within one day
ThéoT

10. Théo

Adore les animaux 5.5 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
CélineC

11. Céline

5.2 km
from
€25
/night

Aimer les animaux sans distinction !

Usually responds within few hours
CélineC

11. Céline

Aimer les animaux sans distinction !5.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
InesI

12. Ines

9.3 km
from
€27
/night

Une étudiante en recherche de travail qui adore les animaux

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
InesI

12. Ines

Une étudiante en recherche de travail qui adore les animaux 9.3 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€27
/night
ClaudiaC

13. Claudia

8.4 km
from
€25
/night

Câlins à domicile 💕

Lives with 2 cats
ClaudiaC

13. Claudia

Câlins à domicile 💕8.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/night
LavinyaL

14. Lavinya

9.7 km
from
€25
/night

Reliable animal lover with experience

Usually responds within few hours
LavinyaL

14. Lavinya

Reliable animal lover with experience 9.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
CarolineC

15. Caroline

5.4 km
from
€25
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

j’adore les chats

Usually responds within few hours
CarolineC

15. Caroline

j’adore les chats5.4 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
ScarlettS

16. Scarlett

10 km
from
€25
/night

Les promenades de qualités pour vos toutous

Usually responds within one day
ScarlettS

16. Scarlett

Les promenades de qualités pour vos toutous 10 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
VirginiaV

17. Virginia

9.1 km
from
€50
/night

Auxiliaire vétérinaire diplômée garde vos animaux

VirginiaV

17. Virginia

Auxiliaire vétérinaire diplômée garde vos animaux 9.1 km
from
€50
/night
OuafaO

18. Ouafa

9.8 km
from
€22
/night
2 reviews

Fidèle amie des animaux 💚

Usually responds within one day
OuafaO

18. Ouafa

Fidèle amie des animaux 💚9.8 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€22
/night
AlexiaA

19. Alexia

5 km
from
€25
/night

Bienvenue les titis 🐶🐱🐀

AlexiaA

19. Alexia

Bienvenue les titis 🐶🐱🐀5 km
from
€25
/night
LucasL

20. Lucas

9.6 km
from
€38
/night

Un amoureux des chiens depuis toujours :D

LucasL

20. Lucas

Un amoureux des chiens depuis toujours :D9.6 km
from
€38
/night