1. House Sitting
  2. Garches

House Sitting, Garches

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
StephenS

1. Stephen

1.8 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Disponible tout l’été, toute la journée 😇

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Malinois Dalmatiens Kaya
StephenS

1. Stephen

Disponible tout l’été, toute la journée 😇1.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Malinois Dalmatiens Kaya
from
€30
/night
DyalaD

2. Dyala

8.1 km - Clamart
from
€20
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Ma passion -> les chats !

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
DyalaD

2. Dyala

Ma passion -> les chats !8.1 km - Clamart
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/night
PénéloppeP

3. Pénéloppe

3.8 km - Chaville
from
€45
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Une nounou pour vos toutous et matous !

PénéloppeP

3. Pénéloppe

Une nounou pour vos toutous et matous ! 3.8 km - Chaville
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€45
/night
NurulN

4. Nurul

4.8 km
from
€40
/night

Your Lovely Catsitter - Daily Updates 🌸

Lives with 1 cat
NurulN

4. Nurul

Your Lovely Catsitter - Daily Updates 🌸4.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€40
/night
BéatriceB

5. Béatrice

3.9 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Pet-sitter dédiée aux animaux

Usually responds within few hours
BéatriceB

5. Béatrice

Pet-sitter dédiée aux animaux3.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
Lou-AnnL

6. Lou-Ann

7.4 km
from
€25
/night

Jeune, dynamique et passionnée

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Golden retriever Mystic
Lou-AnnL

6. Lou-Ann

Jeune, dynamique et passionnée7.4 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Golden retriever Mystic
from
€25
/night
ElenaE

7. Elena

7.2 km
from
€50
/night

I will keep your pet safe and happy

ElenaE

7. Elena

I will keep your pet safe and happy 7.2 km
from
€50
/night
BeatrizB

8. Beatriz

7.9 km
from
€40
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pet sitter de confiance, à l’écoute de leurs besoins.

Usually responds within one day
BeatrizB

8. Beatriz

Pet sitter de confiance, à l’écoute de leurs besoins.7.9 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
KittK

9. Kitt

7.2 km
from
€25
/night
1
recurring guest

Owner away? I walk, sit, and stay!

KittK

9. Kitt

Owner away? I walk, sit, and stay! 7.2 km
1 recurring guest
from
€25
/night
CarinaC

10. Carina

8.3 km
from
€30
/night

Amour et câlins pour votre pet 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
CarinaC

10. Carina

Amour et câlins pour votre pet 🐾8.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
JulienJ

11. Julien

2.9 km
from
€22
/night
1 review

Vos amis à 4 pattes entre de bonnes mains

Usually responds within one day
JulienJ

11. Julien

Vos amis à 4 pattes entre de bonnes mains2.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€22
/night
AustianneA

12. Austianne

6.8 km
from
€25
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Bonjour, je m’appelle Austianne et j’ai 20 ans.

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AustianneA

12. Austianne

Bonjour, je m’appelle Austianne et j’ai 20 ans. 6.8 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
LéaL

13. Léa

3.6 km
from
€40
/night
4 reviews

Toujours dispo pour garder vos bébés d’amour :))

Usually responds within one day
LéaL

13. Léa

Toujours dispo pour garder vos bébés d’amour :))3.6 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
MillaM

14. Milla

5.9 km
from
€25
/night

Garde d’animaux à votre domicile

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
MillaM

14. Milla

Garde d’animaux à votre domicile5.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
InesI

15. Ines

8.1 km
from
€27
/night

Une étudiante en recherche de travail qui adore les animaux

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
InesI

15. Ines

Une étudiante en recherche de travail qui adore les animaux 8.1 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€27
/night
AlexandreA

16. Alexandre

5.1 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Promenade et garde d'animaux

AlexandreA

16. Alexandre

Promenade et garde d'animaux 5.1 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/night
CarolineC

17. Caroline

6.8 km
from
€25
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

j’adore les chats

Usually responds within few hours
CarolineC

17. Caroline

j’adore les chats6.8 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
LoupL

18. Loup

8.1 km
from
€65
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Papachat, je m'occuperai des vôtres comme des miens!

Lives with 1 cat
LoupL

18. Loup

Papachat, je m'occuperai des vôtres comme des miens!8.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
from
€65
/night
FranckF

19. Franck

7.7 km
from
€36
/night

Votre Animal, Une Personne à Part

Usually responds within one day
FranckF

19. Franck

Votre Animal, Une Personne à Part7.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€36
/night
LucasL

20. Lucas

6.8 km
from
€38
/night

Un amoureux des chiens depuis toujours :D

LucasL

20. Lucas

Un amoureux des chiens depuis toujours :D6.8 km
from
€38
/night