1. House Sitting
  2. La Celle-Saint-Cloud

House Sitting, La Celle-Saint-Cloud

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
HavanaH

1. Havana

6.9 km
from
€25
/night

vacance ?Je prends soin de votre animal comme du mien.

HavanaH

1. Havana

vacance ?Je prends soin de votre animal comme du mien.6.9 km
from
€25
/night
Lou-AnnL

2. Lou-Ann

11.6 km
from
€25
/night

Jeune, dynamique et passionnée

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Golden retriever Mystic
Lou-AnnL

2. Lou-Ann

Jeune, dynamique et passionnée11.6 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Golden retriever Mystic
from
€25
/night
XinxinX

3. Xinxin

9.9 km
from
€25
/night

Promenades et visites à domicile (RER A)

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
XinxinX

3. Xinxin

Promenades et visites à domicile (RER A)9.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
ElenaE

4. Elena

11.3 km
from
€50
/night

I will keep your pet safe and happy

ElenaE

4. Elena

I will keep your pet safe and happy 11.3 km
from
€50
/night
BeatrizB

5. Beatriz

10.4 km
from
€40
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pet sitter de confiance, à l’écoute de leurs besoins.

Usually responds within one day
BeatrizB

5. Beatriz

Pet sitter de confiance, à l’écoute de leurs besoins.10.4 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
KittK

6. Kitt

11.2 km
from
€25
/night
1
recurring guest

Owner away? I walk, sit, and stay!

KittK

6. Kitt

Owner away? I walk, sit, and stay! 11.2 km
1 recurring guest
from
€25
/night
CarinaC

7. Carina

6.1 km
from
€30
/night

Amour et câlins pour votre pet 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
CarinaC

7. Carina

Amour et câlins pour votre pet 🐾6.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
JulienJ

8. Julien

4.4 km
from
€22
/night
1 review

Vos amis à 4 pattes entre de bonnes mains

Usually responds within one day
JulienJ

8. Julien

Vos amis à 4 pattes entre de bonnes mains4.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€22
/night
CamilleC

9. Camille

6.6 km
from
€25
/night

Douce, responsable et passionnée !

CamilleC

9. Camille

Douce, responsable et passionnée !6.6 km
from
€25
/night
AustianneA

10. Austianne

10.9 km
from
€25
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Bonjour, je m’appelle Austianne et j’ai 20 ans.

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AustianneA

10. Austianne

Bonjour, je m’appelle Austianne et j’ai 20 ans. 10.9 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
LéaL

11. Léa

7.7 km
from
€40
/night
4 reviews

Toujours dispo pour garder vos bébés d’amour :))

Usually responds within one day
LéaL

11. Léa

Toujours dispo pour garder vos bébés d’amour :))7.7 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
JoséphineJ

12. Joséphine

10 km
from
€29
/night
1 review

Vos petits choux seront choyés

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
JoséphineJ

12. Joséphine

Vos petits choux seront choyés10 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€29
/night
MillaM

13. Milla

9 km
from
€25
/night

Garde d’animaux à votre domicile

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
MillaM

13. Milla

Garde d’animaux à votre domicile9 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
ClémenceC

14. Clémence

9.7 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Pet sitter par passion !

Usually responds within one day
ClémenceC

14. Clémence

Pet sitter par passion !9.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
ThéoT

15. Théo

7 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Adore les animaux

Usually responds within one day
ThéoT

15. Théo

Adore les animaux 7 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
AlexandreA

16. Alexandre

8.9 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Promenade et garde d'animaux

AlexandreA

16. Alexandre

Promenade et garde d'animaux 8.9 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/night
CarolineC

17. Caroline

9.3 km
from
€25
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

j’adore les chats

Usually responds within few hours
CarolineC

17. Caroline

j’adore les chats9.3 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
VictoriaV

18. Victoria

7.6 km
from
€30
/night

La Vie En Woof

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Teckel Neo
VictoriaV

18. Victoria

La Vie En Woof7.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Teckel Neo
from
€30
/night
LaureL

19. Laure

7.9 km
from
€25
/night

Dynamique sérieuse et amoureuse des animaux

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Croisé Malinois Staff Naya
LaureL

19. Laure

Dynamique sérieuse et amoureuse des animaux 7.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Croisé Malinois Staff Naya
from
€25
/night
AlexiaA

20. Alexia

10.3 km
from
€25
/night

Bienvenue les titis 🐶🐱🐀

AlexiaA

20. Alexia

Bienvenue les titis 🐶🐱🐀10.3 km
from
€25
/night