1. House Sitting
  2. La Celle-Saint-Cloud

House Sitting, La Celle-Saint-Cloud

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LucasL

1. Lucas

10.8 km
from
€38
/night

Un amoureux des chiens depuis toujours :D

LucasL

1. Lucas

Un amoureux des chiens depuis toujours :D10.8 km
from
€38
/night
Eve XeniaE

2. Eve Xenia

11.1 km
from
€55
/night

Paws & Peaceful Walks: Reliable Dog Walking

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Bluebell Bernadette Batsheva
Eve XeniaE

2. Eve Xenia

Paws & Peaceful Walks: Reliable Dog Walking 11.1 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Bluebell Bernadette Batsheva
from
€55
/night
RashidR

3. Rashid

6.4 km
from
€20
/night

Promener avec votre animal en joie

RashidR

3. Rashid

Promener avec votre animal en joie6.4 km
from
€20
/night
SandraS

4. Sandra

6 km
from
€20
/night

PETSITTER À SÈVRES 🐱

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SandraS

4. Sandra

PETSITTER À SÈVRES 🐱6 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
JennaJ

5. Jenna

9.5 km
from
€25
/night

Pet sitter à Paris 🐾 | FR/EN

Usually responds within one day
JennaJ

5. Jenna

Pet sitter à Paris 🐾 | FR/EN9.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
JOYJ

6. JOY

9.1 km
from
€30
/night

Votre future pet sitter de confiance

JOYJ

6. JOY

Votre future pet sitter de confiance9.1 km
from
€30
/night
LolaL

7. Lola

9.5 km
from
€25
/night

Experienced & Compassionate Dog Caregiver

LolaL

7. Lola

Experienced & Compassionate Dog Caregiver9.5 km
from
€25
/night
VictoireV

8. Victoire

11.1 km
from
€85
/night

Maison D'hôte Pour Rongeurs

Usually responds within one day
VictoireV

8. Victoire

Maison D'hôte Pour Rongeurs 11.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€85
/night
VickieV

9. Vickie

11.1 km
from
€60
/night

Avec Vickie, une petsitter passionnée

Usually responds within one day
VickieV

9. Vickie

Avec Vickie, une petsitter passionnée11.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€60
/night
JulietteJ

10. Juliette

4.6 km
from
€30
/night

Visites & balades pour le bien-être animal

JulietteJ

10. Juliette

Visites & balades pour le bien-être animal4.6 km
from
€30
/night
JadeJ

11. Jade

11.1 km
from
€20
/night

Avec moi, votre chien est entre de bonnes pattes (FR/EN)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cocker Spaniel Cookie
JadeJ

11. Jade

Avec moi, votre chien est entre de bonnes pattes (FR/EN)11.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cocker Spaniel Cookie
from
€20
/night
GeorgeG

12. George

10.1 km
from
€35
/night

“Happy Dogs, Long Walks, Full Hearts 💛”

GeorgeG

12. George

“Happy Dogs, Long Walks, Full Hearts 💛”10.1 km
from
€35
/night
SimonS

13. Simon

10.8 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Pet-sitter attentionné pour votre animal préféré !

SimonS

13. Simon

Pet-sitter attentionné pour votre animal préféré ! 10.8 km
(1 review)
from
€40
/night
LauraL

14. Laura

9.9 km
from
€30
/night

Reliable, punctual and experienced for your pets!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Nicolas
LauraL

14. Laura

Reliable, punctual and experienced for your pets!9.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Nicolas
from
€30
/night
KhodorK

15. Khodor

9.7 km
from
€25
/night

Pleins de câlins et de bisous pour vos compagnons

Usually responds within one day
KhodorK

15. Khodor

Pleins de câlins et de bisous pour vos compagnons9.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
SébastienS

16. Sébastien

10.9 km
from
€25
/night

Le nouvel ami de votre animal

SébastienS

16. Sébastien

Le nouvel ami de votre animal 10.9 km
from
€25
/night
AlexandraA

17. Alexandra

7.1 km
from
€28
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Catsitter gaga des chats

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
AlexandraA

17. Alexandra

Catsitter gaga des chats7.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€28
/night
CéciliaC

18. Cécilia

11.2 km
from
€50
/night

Spécialiste en comportement canin et passionnée des chiens

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Cavalier King Charles Bailey
CéciliaC

18. Cécilia

Spécialiste en comportement canin et passionnée des chiens11.2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Cavalier King Charles Bailey
from
€50
/night
AlissonA

19. Alisson

9.6 km
from
€65
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

La meilleure amie des animaux

AlissonA

19. Alisson

La meilleure amie des animaux9.6 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€65
/night