1. House Sitting
  2. Les Mureaux

House Sitting, Les Mureaux

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ArielleA

1. Arielle

18.4 km
from
€20
/night
New sitter

🐾Vos animaux entre de bonnes mains

Last active 9 days ago
ArielleA

1. Arielle

New sitter
🐾Vos animaux entre de bonnes mains18.4 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
€20
/night
MaximeM

2. Maxime

19.1 km
from
€50
/night
2 reviews

Votre animal entre de bonnes mains

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
MaximeM

2. Maxime

Votre animal entre de bonnes mains 19.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€50
/night
MichelleM

3. Michelle

13.2 km
from
€25
/night

Tail-Wagging Care When You’re Not There!

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MichelleM

3. Michelle

Tail-Wagging Care When You’re Not There!13.2 km
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
AoifeA

4. Aoife

19.9 km
from
€25
/night
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Garder vos animaux en sĂŠcuritĂŠ, divertis et aimĂŠs!

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
AoifeA

4. Aoife

Garder vos animaux en sĂŠcuritĂŠ, divertis et aimĂŠs!19.9 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
€25
/night
LouisonL

5. Louison

19.2 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Louison, pet-sitter : Services adaptĂŠs pour vos animaux

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bouledogue français Sirius
LouisonL

5. Louison

Louison, pet-sitter : Services adaptĂŠs pour vos animaux19.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bouledogue français Sirius
from
€25
/night
HavanaH

6. Havana

17.6 km
from
€25
/night

vacance ?Je prends soin de votre animal comme du mien.

HavanaH

6. Havana

vacance ?Je prends soin de votre animal comme du mien.17.6 km
from
€25
/night
XinxinX

7. Xinxin

18.9 km
from
€25
/night

Promenades et visites Ă  domicile (RER A)

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
XinxinX

7. Xinxin

Promenades et visites Ă  domicile (RER A)18.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
SabineS

8. Sabine

16.9 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Garde poilus Ă  mon domicile

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with border collie Luna
SabineS

8. Sabine

Garde poilus Ă  mon domicile16.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with border collie Luna
from
€50
/night
CarlaC

9. Carla

5.5 km - Vernouillet
from
€25
/night

Une garde pleine d’amour

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with beagle Tango
CarlaC

9. Carla

Une garde pleine d’amour 5.5 km - Vernouillet
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with beagle Tango
from
€25
/night
CarinaC

10. Carina

17.7 km
from
€30
/night

Amour et câlins pour votre pet 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
CarinaC

10. Carina

Amour et câlins pour votre pet 🐾17.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
JosĂŠphineJ

11. JosĂŠphine

17.5 km
from
€29
/night
1 review

Vos petits choux seront choyÊs

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
JosĂŠphineJ

11. JosĂŠphine

Vos petits choux seront choyÊs17.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€29
/night
ThĂŠoT

12. ThĂŠo

15.9 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Adore les animaux

Usually responds within one day
ThĂŠoT

12. ThĂŠo

Adore les animaux 15.9 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
AnaĂŻsA

13. AnaĂŻs

6.6 km
from
€30
/night

Une nounou en or ✨

AnaĂŻsA

13. AnaĂŻs

Une nounou en or ✨6.6 km
from
€30
/night
VictoriaV

14. Victoria

16.6 km
from
€30
/night

La Vie En Woof

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Teckel Neo
VictoriaV

14. Victoria

La Vie En Woof16.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Teckel Neo
from
€30
/night
NaomieN

15. Naomie

14 km
from
€25
/night

Garde attentive, câlin garantis

Usually responds within one day
NaomieN

15. Naomie

Garde attentive, câlin garantis 14 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
EugeniaE

16. Eugenia

10.6 km
from
€36
/night

Dog lover & trusted walking buddy

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Norwich Terrier Lustig
EugeniaE

16. Eugenia

Dog lover & trusted walking buddy10.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Norwich Terrier Lustig
from
€36
/night
KimK

17. Kim

9.1 km
from
€90
/night

Jeune de 21 ans, amoureux des animaux 😻

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Pinscher nain Tiboy
KimK

17. Kim

Jeune de 21 ans, amoureux des animaux 😻9.1 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Pinscher nain Tiboy
from
€90
/night
JosĂŠJ

18. JosĂŠ

11 km
from
€25
/night

Dog walker passionnĂŠ avec un flair pour l'aventure !

Usually responds within few hours
JosĂŠJ

18. JosĂŠ

Dog walker passionnĂŠ avec un flair pour l'aventure !11 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
AliciaA

19. Alicia

9.3 km
from
€30
/night

PassionnĂŠ par les animaux

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
AliciaA

19. Alicia

PassionnĂŠ par les animaux 9.3 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
€30
/night
AurelieA

20. Aurelie

15.1 km
from
€20
/night

La Patoune Enchantée🐕🐾

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
AurelieA

20. Aurelie

La Patoune Enchantée🐕🐾15.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/night