1. House Sitting
  2. Malakoff

House Sitting, Malakoff

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JulineJ

1. Juline

1.6 km
from
€20
/night

JulineJ

1. Juline

1.6 km
from
€20
/night
AlmaA

2. Alma

2.2 km
from
€50
/night

Amoureuse des animaux, attentionnée et digne de confiance

Usually responds within few hours
AlmaA

2. Alma

Amoureuse des animaux, attentionnée et digne de confiance2.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
LeaL

3. Lea

4.2 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Bienveillance et câlins, le bonheur animal

Lives with 3 cats
LeaL

3. Lea

Bienveillance et câlins, le bonheur animal 4.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 3 cats
from
€25
/night
EkaterinaE

4. Ekaterina

3.6 km
from
€25
/night

Pet sitter - chat, chien ou autre !! all are welcome <3

EkaterinaE

4. Ekaterina

Pet sitter - chat, chien ou autre !! all are welcome <33.6 km
from
€25
/night
Maria ClaraM

5. Maria Clara

3.1 km
from
€35
/night

Je prends soin de vos animaux avec amour et attention❤️

Maria ClaraM

5. Maria Clara

Je prends soin de vos animaux avec amour et attention❤️3.1 km
from
€35
/night
ChenC

6. Chen

1.7 km
from
€37
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Garde de chat certifiée ACACED

ChenC

6. Chen

Garde de chat certifiée ACACED 1.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
from
€37
/night
AlineA

7. Aline

0.9 km
from
€25
/night

Usually responds within one hour
AlineA

7. Aline

0.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/night
kushalaK

8. kushala

4 km
from
€27
/night
1 review

Caring, Reliable & Experienced Pet Lover You Can Trust

Usually responds within one day
kushalaK

8. kushala

Caring, Reliable & Experienced Pet Lover You Can Trust4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€27
/night
LéaL

9. Léa

2.2 km
from
€25
/night

Une présence douce et attentive pour vos animaux😊

LéaL

9. Léa

Une présence douce et attentive pour vos animaux😊2.2 km
from
€25
/night
AlexiaA

10. Alexia

2.4 km
from
€25
/night

Prête à aimer vos animaux comme s’ils étaient les miens

AlexiaA

10. Alexia

Prête à aimer vos animaux comme s’ils étaient les miens2.4 km
from
€25
/night
KarinaK

11. Karina

2.4 km
from
€27
/night

Experienced & Caring Cat Sitter

Usually responds within one hour
KarinaK

11. Karina

Experienced & Caring Cat Sitter2.4 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€27
/night
EléaE

12. Eléa

1.8 km - Paris
from
€22
/night

🐶 Dog sitter de confiance

EléaE

12. Eléa

🐶 Dog sitter de confiance 1.8 km - Paris
from
€22
/night
maëvaM

13. maëva

3.8 km
from
€20
/night

Une pet-sitter passionnée pour des chats heureux :)

maëvaM

13. maëva

Une pet-sitter passionnée pour des chats heureux :)3.8 km
from
€20
/night
DishaD

14. Disha

1.8 km - Paris
from
€30
/night

Amoureuse des animaux, je prends soin de vos compagnon

Usually responds within one day
DishaD

14. Disha

Amoureuse des animaux, je prends soin de vos compagnon1.8 km - Paris
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
OlgaO

15. Olga

3.1 km
from
€62
/night
28 reviews
11
recurring guests

Douce, Patiente Et Accueillante

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
OlgaO

15. Olga

Douce, Patiente Et Accueillante3.1 km
(28 reviews)
11 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
"Olga est une perle. Olga a gardé notre teckel de 14ans à notre appartement pendant nos vacances. Elle s est occupée à merveille de notre chien, avec beaucoup de communication, voulant toujours bien faire et avec un très grand sérieux. Je recommande cette belle personne, vous pouvez lui faire confiance."
MarielleM
Review by Marielle
from
€62
/night
SuzanneS

16. Suzanne

2.8 km
from
€30
/night
1
recurring guest

Pet person ;)

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SuzanneS

16. Suzanne

Pet person ;)2.8 km
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
NinaN

17. Nina

4.3 km
from
€50
/night
19 reviews
5
recurring guests

Cat/dog sitter attentive-télétravail 5j/7-FR/EN-54m2 calme

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 13 days ago
NinaN

17. Nina

Cat/dog sitter attentive-télétravail 5j/7-FR/EN-54m2 calme 4.3 km
(19 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 13 days ago
"Nina était excellente! Elle est venue tôt le matin sans aucun retard, et notre chiot a passé une très bonne journée avec elle. Nous avons reçus des photos/vidéos tout au long de la journée donc nous étions toujours très rassurés. Elle était très agréable avec notre chiot de 9 semaines. Très bonne communication de sa part, très respectueuse et très responsable. Nous recommandons Nina à 100% pour garder vos animaux!"
OkanO
Review by Okan
from
€50
/night
SylvannaS

18. Sylvanna

3.9 km
from
€90
/night
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

Dog lover

SylvannaS

18. Sylvanna

Dog lover 3.9 km
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
"Sylvanna was great! This was our first time leaving our dog with someone overnight in Paris - based on the pictures and videos and messages she sent us while we were away, she made him feel right at home. We will definitely book with her again!"
WillW
Review by Will
from
€90
/night
SimranS

19. Simran

3.3 km
from
€35
/night

Reliable and Responsible for your pets/ Fiable et responsable pour vos animaux

Usually responds within few hours
SimranS

19. Simran

Reliable and Responsible for your pets/ Fiable et responsable pour vos animaux3.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
ÁineÁ

20. Áine

3.6 km
from
€30
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

animal whisperer

Last booked 6 days ago
Last active today
ÁineÁ

20. Áine

animal whisperer3.6 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 6 days ago
Last active today
from
€30
/night