1. House Sitting
  2. Malakoff

House Sitting, Malakoff

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CamilleC

1. Camille

4.1 km - Paris
from
€50
/night

Étudiante passionnée d’animaux

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
CamilleC

1. Camille

Étudiante passionnée d’animaux 4.1 km - Paris
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
PaulineP

2. Pauline

2.8 km
from
€25
/night
8 reviews
2
recurring guests

Pet sitter sur Paris :)

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
PaulineP

2. Pauline

Pet sitter sur Paris :)2.8 km
(8 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
€25
/night
AnastassiaA

3. Anastassia

3.9 km
from
€30
/night

Animal lover, I make the best for your dog or cat

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AnastassiaA

3. Anastassia

Animal lover, I make the best for your dog or cat3.9 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
noémieN

4. noémie

3.3 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews

Pet sitter dynamique

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
noémieN

4. noémie

Pet sitter dynamique 3.3 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/night
seraphineS

5. seraphine

1.7 km
from
€23
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐕 La compagnie des animaux 🐈

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
seraphineS

5. seraphine

🐕 La compagnie des animaux 🐈1.7 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€23
/night
MaxM

6. Max

2.9 km
from
€20
/night

Télétravailleur et gardien des animaux !

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MaxM

6. Max

Télétravailleur et gardien des animaux !2.9 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
BelénB

7. Belén

1.5 km
from
€33
/night
3 reviews

Best sitter in town! Bel’s care, your best friends pet

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
BelénB

7. Belén

Best sitter in town! Bel’s care, your best friends pet1.5 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€33
/night
HelenaH

8. Helena

3.5 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews
2
recurring guests

Promeneuse de chiens attentionnée et patiente

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
HelenaH

8. Helena

Promeneuse de chiens attentionnée et patiente3.5 km
(2 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
€25
/night
LaureL

9. Laure

3.8 km
from
€25
/night

Passionnée d'animaux!!

Last active 10 days ago
LaureL

9. Laure

Passionnée d'animaux!! 3.8 km
Last active 10 days ago
from
€25
/night
AurélieA

10. Aurélie

3.8 km
from
€40
/night
4 reviews

Un moment de réconfort

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
AurélieA

10. Aurélie

Un moment de réconfort3.8 km
(4 reviews)
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€40
/night
CéciliaC

11. Cécilia

3.7 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Cat Sitter attentionnée

Last active 13 days ago
CéciliaC

11. Cécilia

Cat Sitter attentionnée 3.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 13 days ago
from
€30
/night
OlivierO

12. Olivier

1.9 km
from
€30
/night
12 reviews
4
recurring guests

Les animaux ça me connaît !

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
OlivierO

12. Olivier

Les animaux ça me connaît !1.9 km
(12 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
€30
/night
SaeidehS

13. Saeideh

3 km
from
€25
/night

Cat lover

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
SaeidehS

13. Saeideh

Cat lover3 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
DjenelineD

14. Djeneline

2.9 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Djeneline Pet Spa Bien-être et tendresse pour vos animaux

Usually responds within few hours
DjenelineD

14. Djeneline

Djeneline Pet Spa Bien-être et tendresse pour vos animaux 2.9 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
adamA

15. adam

1.9 km
from
€25
/night
New sitter

Amoureux des animaux, visites et promenades à Paris

Lives with 1 cat
adamA

15. adam

New sitter
Amoureux des animaux, visites et promenades à Paris1.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
IhsaneI

16. Ihsane

4.3 km
from
€20
/night
1 review

Garde calme et attentionnée pour chiens & chats

Lives with 1 cat
IhsaneI

16. Ihsane

Garde calme et attentionnée pour chiens & chats4.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
from
€20
/night
NaveenN

17. Naveen

2.6 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Calm & Caring Pet Sitter in Paris - Your Pet’s Best Friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Pitbull Terrier Tyson
NaveenN

17. Naveen

Calm & Caring Pet Sitter in Paris - Your Pet’s Best Friend2.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Pitbull Terrier Tyson
from
€30
/night
CamilleC

18. Camille

1.8 km
from
€25
/night

Pet sitter de qualité, hâte de vous rencontrer !

Usually responds within one day
CamilleC

18. Camille

Pet sitter de qualité, hâte de vous rencontrer !1.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
NurulN

19. Nurul

3.9 km
from
€40
/night

Your Lovely Catsitter - Daily Updates 🌸

Lives with 1 cat
NurulN

19. Nurul

Your Lovely Catsitter - Daily Updates 🌸3.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€40
/night
AbbigailA

20. Abbigail

3.2 km
from
€25
/night
25 reviews
6
recurring guests

Grande amoureuse des animaux | Paris 14

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AbbigailA

20. Abbigail

Grande amoureuse des animaux | Paris 143.2 km
(25 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night