1. House Sitting
  2. Malakoff

House Sitting, Malakoff

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Lou-AnnL

1. Lou-Ann

2.1 km
from
€25
/night

Jeune, dynamique et passionnée

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Golden retriever Mystic
Lou-AnnL

1. Lou-Ann

Jeune, dynamique et passionnée2.1 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Golden retriever Mystic
from
€25
/night
KamvaK

2. Kamva

2.9 km
from
€25
/night

Trustworthy pet sitter in Paris

KamvaK

2. Kamva

Trustworthy pet sitter in Paris2.9 km
from
€25
/night
ChantalC

3. Chantal

3.2 km
from
€33
/night

Ready to give love to your furry baby!

ChantalC

3. Chantal

Ready to give love to your furry baby! 3.2 km
from
€33
/night
CamilaC

4. Camila

4 km
from
€28
/night

Warm, pet-lover and loving teen-adult

CamilaC

4. Camila

Warm, pet-lover and loving teen-adult4 km
from
€28
/night
JorgeJ

5. Jorge

2.2 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Promeneur de chiens & visites à domicile 🐾

JorgeJ

5. Jorge

Promeneur de chiens & visites à domicile 🐾2.2 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/night
LoïseL

6. Loïse

3.9 km
from
€25
/night

Passionnée d'animaux !! :)

Usually responds within few hours
LoïseL

6. Loïse

Passionnée d'animaux !! :)3.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
AustianneA

7. Austianne

3 km
from
€25
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Bonjour, je m’appelle Austianne et j’ai 20 ans.

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AustianneA

7. Austianne

Bonjour, je m’appelle Austianne et j’ai 20 ans. 3 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
JulietteJ

8. Juliette

4.1 km
from
€32
/night

Disponible pour vos animaux !

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
JulietteJ

8. Juliette

Disponible pour vos animaux ! 4.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
€32
/night
AurélienA

9. Aurélien

3.9 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Amoureux du meilleur ami de l’homme

AurélienA

9. Aurélien

Amoureux du meilleur ami de l’homme3.9 km
(2 reviews)
from
€25
/night
ColeC

10. Cole

1.8 km
from
€25
/night

Pomeneur de chiens à Paris, experimenté et attentionné

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ColeC

10. Cole

Pomeneur de chiens à Paris, experimenté et attentionné1.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
LucíaL

11. Lucía

2.7 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Prendre soin de votre chien comme s’il était le mien

Usually responds within one day
LucíaL

11. Lucía

Prendre soin de votre chien comme s’il était le mien2.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
AlexandreA

12. Alexandre

3.9 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Promenade et garde d'animaux

AlexandreA

12. Alexandre

Promenade et garde d'animaux 3.9 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/night
AurélieA

13. Aurélie

3.1 km
from
€30
/night
9 reviews
1
recurring guest

Garde d’animaux

Lives with 1 cat
AurélieA

13. Aurélie

Garde d’animaux 3.1 km
(9 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
from
€30
/night
DarkoD

14. Darko

0.8 km
from
€20
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pro des promenades, amoureux des animaux et proche de Paris

Usually responds within few hours
DarkoD

14. Darko

Pro des promenades, amoureux des animaux et proche de Paris 0.8 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/night
VeronicaV

15. Veronica

3 km
from
€50
/night

Dog Sittter

Usually responds within one day
VeronicaV

15. Veronica

Dog Sittter3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
LoupL

16. Loup

2.6 km
from
€65
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Papachat, je m'occuperai des vôtres comme des miens!

Lives with 1 cat
LoupL

16. Loup

Papachat, je m'occuperai des vôtres comme des miens!2.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
from
€65
/night
Agus y MatiA

17. Agus y Mati

2.7 km - Paris
from
€20
/night
1 review

Vos animaux heureux avec Agus & Mati 🐾❤️

Agus y MatiA

17. Agus y Mati

Vos animaux heureux avec Agus & Mati 🐾❤️2.7 km - Paris
(1 review)
from
€20
/night
FranckF

18. Franck

1.8 km
from
€36
/night

Votre Animal, Une Personne à Part

Usually responds within one day
FranckF

18. Franck

Votre Animal, Une Personne à Part1.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€36
/night
CéliaC

19. Célia

0.2 km
from
€75
/night

Dogsitteuse passionnée et responsable

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Bichon maltais Max
CéliaC

19. Célia

Dogsitteuse passionnée et responsable0.2 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Bichon maltais Max
from
€75
/night
BiancaB

20. Bianca

1.7 km
from
€25
/night

Amour, attention et sécurité pour votre compagnon 🐾

Usually responds within one day
BiancaB

20. Bianca

Amour, attention et sécurité pour votre compagnon 🐾1.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night