1. House Sitting
  2. Massy

House Sitting, Massy

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JonathanJ

1. Jonathan

10.1 km
from
€28
/night
1 review

Pet-sitter Sympathique :)

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
JonathanJ

1. Jonathan

Pet-sitter Sympathique :)10.1 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€28
/night
MilanaM

2. Milana

11 km - Paris
from
€30
/night

Parisian Student Ready to Care for Your Beloved Pets!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
MilanaM

2. Milana

Parisian Student Ready to Care for Your Beloved Pets!11 km - Paris
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
€30
/night
EstelleE

3. Estelle

11.9 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Choyer votre compagnon, comme si c’était le mien !

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
EstelleE

3. Estelle

Choyer votre compagnon, comme si c’était le mien !11.9 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€25
/night
MartaM

4. Marta

9.8 km
from
€25
/night

Pet sitter attentionnée animal lover ❤️

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MartaM

4. Marta

Pet sitter attentionnée animal lover ❤️9.8 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
ElisaE

5. Elisa

11.8 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Dogs & cats – visites, soins & promenades à Paris

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
ElisaE

5. Elisa

Dogs & cats – visites, soins & promenades à Paris11.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/night
TatianaT

6. Tatiana

6.3 km
from
€33
/night
2 reviews

Amoureuse des animaux : garde sécurisée chiens et chats

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
TatianaT

6. Tatiana

Amoureuse des animaux : garde sécurisée chiens et chats6.3 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€33
/night
CleaC

7. Clea

10.9 km
from
€37
/night
2 reviews

Pet sitter passionnée

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
CleaC

7. Clea

Pet sitter passionnée10.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
€37
/night
noémieN

8. noémie

8.9 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews

Pet sitter dynamique

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
noémieN

8. noémie

Pet sitter dynamique 8.9 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/night
ValeriaV

9. Valeria

8.6 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

The Petsitter your pets will love 💗

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
ValeriaV

9. Valeria

The Petsitter your pets will love 💗 8.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€30
/night
seraphineS

10. seraphine

11 km
from
€23
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐕 La compagnie des animaux 🐈

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
seraphineS

10. seraphine

🐕 La compagnie des animaux 🐈11 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€23
/night
BelénB

11. Belén

11.2 km
from
€33
/night
3 reviews

Best sitter in town! Bel’s care, your best friends pet

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
BelénB

11. Belén

Best sitter in town! Bel’s care, your best friends pet11.2 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€33
/night
LouiseL

12. Louise

10 km
from
€20
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Garde d'animaux Bures et alentours!

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
LouiseL

12. Louise

Garde d'animaux Bures et alentours! 10 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€20
/night
HelenaH

13. Helena

9.3 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews
2
recurring guests

Promeneuse de chiens attentionnée et patiente

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
HelenaH

13. Helena

Promeneuse de chiens attentionnée et patiente9.3 km
(2 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€25
/night
JuliaJ

14. Julia

11.6 km
from
€90
/night
17 reviews
5
recurring guests

Passionné, disponible pour chouchouter vos amis 🧡

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JuliaJ

14. Julia

Passionné, disponible pour chouchouter vos amis 🧡11.6 km
(17 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€90
/night
Sarah-LouiseS

15. Sarah-Louise

0.7 km - Massy
from
€25
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

La maison des animaux  

Last active 13 days ago
Sarah-LouiseS

15. Sarah-Louise

La maison des animaux  0.7 km - Massy
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 13 days ago
from
€25
/night
CapucineC

16. Capucine

12 km - Vitry-sur-Seine
from
€25
/night

Visites/promenades de vos animaux petits et grands :D

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
CapucineC

16. Capucine

Visites/promenades de vos animaux petits et grands :D12 km - Vitry-sur-Seine
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
OlivierO

17. Olivier

10.3 km
from
€30
/night
12 reviews
4
recurring guests

Les animaux ça me connaît !

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
OlivierO

17. Olivier

Les animaux ça me connaît !10.3 km
(12 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
€30
/night
AnastasiaA

18. Anastasia

0.2 km
from
€30
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

By the end of the stay your pet will speak Russian

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
AnastasiaA

18. Anastasia

By the end of the stay your pet will speak Russian 0.2 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€30
/night
SrishtiS

19. Srishti

9.6 km
from
€40
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Completing Hearts: Pets as Our Perfect Companions (FR/EN)

Usually responds within few hours
SrishtiS

19. Srishti

Completing Hearts: Pets as Our Perfect Companions (FR/EN)9.6 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
SaeidehS

20. Saeideh

10.5 km
from
€25
/night

Cat lover

Lives with 1 cat
SaeidehS

20. Saeideh

Cat lover10.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night