1. House Sitting
  2. Montigny-le-Bretonneux

House Sitting, Montigny-le-Bretonneux

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
EmmaE

1. Emma

11.4 km
from
€25
/night

Comme à la maison, même quand vous n’êtes pas là 🐾

EmmaE

1. Emma

Comme à la maison, même quand vous n’êtes pas là 🐾11.4 km
from
€25
/night
Anne-LaureA

2. Anne-Laure

16.7 km
from
€25
/night

Confiez-moi votre animal en toute sérénité

Anne-LaureA

2. Anne-Laure

Confiez-moi votre animal en toute sérénité 16.7 km
from
€25
/night
Igor FelipeI

3. Igor Felipe

18.9 km
from
€25
/night

Grandes sorties

Igor FelipeI

3. Igor Felipe

Grandes sorties 18.9 km
from
€25
/night
PaulineP

4. Pauline

9.5 km
from
€25
/night

Pet-sitter attentionnée et fiable à Chavenay et alentours

PaulineP

4. Pauline

Pet-sitter attentionnée et fiable à Chavenay et alentours9.5 km
from
€25
/night
OlgaO

5. Olga

16.9 km
from
€62
/night
28 reviews
11
recurring guests

Douce, Patiente Et Accueillante

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
OlgaO

5. Olga

Douce, Patiente Et Accueillante16.9 km
(28 reviews)
11 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
"Olga est une perle. Olga a gardé notre teckel de 14ans à notre appartement pendant nos vacances. Elle s est occupée à merveille de notre chien, avec beaucoup de communication, voulant toujours bien faire et avec un très grand sérieux. Je recommande cette belle personne, vous pouvez lui faire confiance."
MarielleM
Review by Marielle
from
€62
/night
SylvannaS

6. Sylvanna

19.4 km
from
€90
/night
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

Dog lover

SylvannaS

6. Sylvanna

Dog lover 19.4 km
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
"Sylvanna was great! This was our first time leaving our dog with someone overnight in Paris - based on the pictures and videos and messages she sent us while we were away, she made him feel right at home. We will definitely book with her again!"
WillW
Review by Will
from
€90
/night
GeorgiaG

7. Georgia

15.6 km
from
€27
/night
15 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet lover 🐾 Caring & reliable ❤️

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
GeorgiaG

7. Georgia

Pet lover 🐾 Caring & reliable ❤️15.6 km
(15 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€27
/night
LauraL

8. Laura

17.3 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

On m’appelle 30 millions d’amis 🐱🐶

Last active today
Lives with 2 cats
LauraL

8. Laura

On m’appelle 30 millions d’amis 🐱🐶17.3 km
(1 review)
Last active today
Lives with 2 cats
from
€30
/night
Hanna AleandraH

9. Hanna Aleandra

19.5 km
from
€25
/night

Promenades chien à Paris

Last active today
Usually responds within one day
Hanna AleandraH

9. Hanna Aleandra

Promenades chien à Paris 19.5 km
Last active today
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
AlinaA

10. Alina

12.6 km - Chaville
from
€50
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pet sitter près de chez vous

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
AlinaA

10. Alina

Pet sitter près de chez vous12.6 km - Chaville
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
€50
/night
GéraldineG

11. Géraldine

12.8 km
from
€45
/night

Géraldine, cat sitter - Ville-d’Avray

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
GéraldineG

11. Géraldine

Géraldine, cat sitter - Ville-d’Avray12.8 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
from
€45
/night
Ana CarolinaA

12. Ana Carolina

19.7 km
from
€42
/night
2 reviews

7 ans d’expérience avec chats et chiens

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
Ana CarolinaA

12. Ana Carolina

7 ans d’expérience avec chats et chiens19.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€42
/night
Laure-Anne & DimitriL

13. Laure-Anne & Dimitri

18.4 km
from
€40
/night
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

AmoureuxDesPoils

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active yesterday
Laure-Anne & DimitriL

13. Laure-Anne & Dimitri

AmoureuxDesPoils18.4 km
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€40
/night
SophiaS

14. Sophia

16.7 km
from
€55
/night
14 reviews
1
recurring guest

Gardienne de confiance pour vos amis à 4 pattes🐾

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
SophiaS

14. Sophia

Gardienne de confiance pour vos amis à 4 pattes🐾 16.7 km
(14 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
€55
/night
Maria AlejandraM

15. Maria Alejandra

18.1 km
from
€35
/night
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Pet sitter colombienne

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
Maria AlejandraM

15. Maria Alejandra

Pet sitter colombienne18.1 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
€35
/night
HelenaH

16. Helena

19.6 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

Passionnée de petites bêtes à 4 pattes 💚

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
HelenaH

16. Helena

Passionnée de petites bêtes à 4 pattes 💚19.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
€30
/night
JonathanJ

17. Jonathan

18.3 km
from
€28
/night
1 review

Pet-sitter Sympathique :)

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
JonathanJ

17. Jonathan

Pet-sitter Sympathique :)18.3 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€28
/night
CélineC

18. Céline

18.9 km
from
€25
/night

Aimer les animaux sans distinction !

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
CélineC

18. Céline

Aimer les animaux sans distinction !18.9 km
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
KeanuK

19. Keanu

20 km
from
€20
/night

Where Every Pet Gets Love, Adventure & Endless Cuddles 🐾

Last active 2 days ago
KeanuK

19. Keanu

Where Every Pet Gets Love, Adventure & Endless Cuddles 🐾20 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/night
VeronikaV

20. Veronika

19.9 km
from
€45
/night

Experienced pet sitter with a great love for all animals

Last active 2 days ago
VeronikaV

20. Veronika

Experienced pet sitter with a great love for all animals19.9 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
€45
/night